Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 Sportsplex Fall Junior Bronze

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  McCracken, Killian C Sat 9:00am, 1 Darien CT United States
 2.  Kramer, Hugh Sat 10:00am, 2 CT United States
 3.  Khandalavala, Hugo Sat 9:30am, 1 NY United States
 4.  Park, Nathan Sat 9:30am, 2 Old Greenwich CT United States
 5.  Natarajan, Rohan Sat 9:30am, 3 Unionville CT United States
 6.  Roberts, Sean Sat 10:00am, 1 CT United States
 7.  Pitt, Sebastian Sat 9:00am, 2 United States
 8.  Byers, Aidan Sat 8:30am, 4 Old Brookville NY United States
 9.  Blitzer, Will Sat 9:30am, 3 CT United States
 10.  Rodilosso, Charlie Sat 9:00am, 1
 11.  Burke, Tyler Sat 9:00am, 2 NY United States
 12.  Veiner, Sam Sat 9:30am, 2 Greenwich CT
 13.  Smith, Cullen Sat 9:30am, 1
 14.  Desai, Aniket Sat 8:30am, 4
 15.  Heaney, John Sat 10:00am, 1
 16.  Pollack, Rhodes Sat 8:00am, 1 United States
 17.  Wagenbach, Russell J Sat 8:00am, 1 CT United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Carlson, Lucas Y Sat 10:00am, 3 Old Greenwich CT United States
 2.  Lightburn, Carter Sat 11:30am, 3 New Canaan CT United States
 3.  Guo, Justin Sat 10:30am, 3 CT United States
 4.  Khandalavala, Julian Sat 11:00am, 1 NY United States
 5.  Cheng-Slater, Ronan Sat 10:30am, 2 Scarsdale NY United States
 6.  Wagenbach, Grant Sat 11:00am, 2 Fairfield CT United States
 7.  Lupo, Wyatt Sat 10:30am, 1 CT United States
 8.  Pujara, Rajiv Sat 11:00am, 3 United States
 9.  Fawcett, Richard C Sat 11:00am, 3 Scarsdale NY United States
 10.  Marks, William Sat 11:00am, 2 Greenwich United States
 11.  Dubuque, Briggs Sat 10:30am, 1 NY United States
 12.  Teredesai, Sahil Sat 10:30am, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 13.  Majmudar, Jaden Sat 8:00am, 2 CT United States
 14.  Baker, Pierce Sat 11:30am, 3 New Canaan CT United States
 15.  Schwarz, Jamie Sat 11:00am, 1 Darien CT
 16.  Wiser, Rooke Sat 8:00am, 2
 17.  Baker, Ashton Sat 10:30am, 3 New Canaan CT United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Savasoglu, Kaan Sat 8:00am, 4 New Canaan CT United States
 2.  Natarajan, Vedanth Sat 12:00pm, 3 Unionville CT United States
 3.  Le, Kai Sat 12:30pm, 3 Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Verma, Arjun Sat 8:00am, 3 FL United States
 5.  Halpern, Alexander Sat 8:00am, 3 Weston CT United States
 6.  Lansing, Edward Sat 8:00am, 4 Greenwich CT United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
BU19 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Tiedemann, Catherine Sat 3:00pm, 3 Old Greenwich CT United States
 2.  Rahimtula, Sara Sat 8:30am, 1 United States
 3.  Meyer, Libby Sat 8:30am, 2 United States
 4.  Fawcett, Clara Sat 8:30am, 1 United States
 5.  Schuster, Brooke Sat 8:30am, 2 Greenwich CT
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Heaney, Emmeline Sat 11:00am, 2 United States
 2.  Parr, Anika Sat 8:30am, 3
 3.  Zimmerman, Jade Sat 9:00am, 3 United States
 4.  Desai, Juhi Sat 8:30am, 3
 5.  Jaiswal, Aanya Sat 9:00am, 3
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
GU17 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
GU19 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found