Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bianchi, L.J. | Sun 11:55am, 4 UC | Scituate | MA | United States | ||||
2. Foster-Weinberg, Hershel | Sun 12:15pm, 2 UC | Chicago | IL | |||||
3. Hardy, William | Sun 11:55am, 3 UC | |||||||
4. Kozol, Franklin A | Sun 11:55am, 6 UC | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
5. Liem, Mattias | Sun 12:15pm, 1 UC | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
6. Orbon, Zane | Sun 12:15pm, 3 UC | Boston | United States | |||||
7. Palumbo, Billy | Sun 11:55am, 2 UC | United States | ||||||
8. Perkins, Sy | Sun 12:15pm, 1 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Pierce, Tucker | Sun 11:55am, 2 UC | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
10. Ramirez, Griffin | Sun 11:55am, 1 UC | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
11. Shope, Andrew | Sun 11:55am, 3 UC | Boston | MA | |||||
12. Slye, Jill | Sun 12:15pm, 2 UC | |||||||
13. Smith, Graham | Sun 11:55am, 4 UC | |||||||
14. Thornby, Will | Sun 11:55am, 6 UC | |||||||
15. Walsh, Declan | Sun 12:15pm, 3 UC | MA | United States | |||||
16. Weerapana, Kiran | Sun 11:55am, 1 UC | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. , | Sun 9:30am, 3 HAR | MA | United States | |||||
2. Agular, Stephen | Sun 9:00am, 3 HAR | Belmont | MA | |||||
3. Calhoun, Griffin | Sun 10:00am, 2 HAR | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
4. Chaudhary, Sammy H. | Sun 9:30am, 2 HAR | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
5. Clifford, Luke | Sun 9:00am, 4 HAR | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Crowe, T. Max | Sun 9:30am, 3 HAR | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
7. Farokhzad, Ryan | Sun 9:30am, 4 HAR | Chestnut Hill | MA | |||||
8. Gardner, Benjamin | Sun 10:00am, 3 HAR | Weston | United States | |||||
9. Kessler, Theo | Sun 9:30am, 2 HAR | Chestnut Hill | United States | |||||
10. Ma, Alexander | Sun 10:00am, 3 HAR | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
11. Orbon, Axel | Sun 9:00am, 2 HAR | MA | United States | |||||
12. Sadhwani, Caleb | Sun 9:00am, 2 HAR | United States | ||||||
13. Sana, Arman | Sun 9:00am, 4 HAR | Reston | VA | United States | ||||
14. Sunshine, David | Sun 9:30am, 4 HAR | Boston | MA | |||||
15. Taylor, Ernest | Sun 10:00am, 2 HAR | United States | ||||||
16. Wu, Samuel | Sun 9:00am, 3 HAR | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Calhoun, Leighton | Sat 12:00pm, 3 UC | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
2. Cardoso, Filipe | Sat 12:00pm, 3 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Colas, Jean | Sat 12:00pm, 4 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Eielson, John | Sat 12:25pm, 2 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Eielson, William P | Sat 12:00pm, 4 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Ghelani, Arjun | Sat 12:00pm, 1 UC | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
7. Girmay, Kiebron | Sat 12:25pm, 4 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Glick, Will | Sat 12:25pm, 3 UC | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
9. Grant, Jasper | Sat 12:25pm, 3 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Irizarry, Luis | Sat 12:00pm, 2 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Jay, Roberto | Sat 12:00pm, 2 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Lin, Ivan | Sat 12:25pm, 1 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Natarajan, Vedanth | Sat 12:00pm, 1 UC | Unionville | CT | United States | ||||
14. Santamaria-Dehni, Andrew | Sat 12:25pm, 2 UC | United States | ||||||
15. Santana, Tyler | Sat 12:25pm, 1 UC | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
16. Wu, David H | Sat 12:25pm, 4 UC | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arsene, Ricardo | Sat 11:00am, 3 HAR | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Dunn, Anthony | Sat 12:30pm, 2 HAR | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
3. Giarla, Eliot | Sat 12:30pm, 4 HAR | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. James, Carson M | Sat 11:00am, 4 HAR | MO | United States | |||||
5. Kessler, Henry P | Sat 11:00am, 2 HAR | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
6. Muzac, Samuel | Sat 11:00am, 3 HAR | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Rivera-Cruz, Yarien | Sat 11:00am, 4 HAR | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Taylor, Nils W | Sat 12:30pm, 3 HAR | Manchester | MA | United States | ||||
9. Wu, Andy Z | Sat 11:00am, 2 HAR | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Neve | Sun 12:40pm, 3 UC | |||||||
2. Calhoun, Rowan | Sun 12:15pm, 6 UC | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
3. Desai, Viena | Sun 12:15pm, 4 UC | MA | United States | |||||
4. Dolliver, Alexandra S | Sun 12:40pm, 4 UC | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
5. Kluzak, Marina | Sun 2:15pm, 1 UC | Boston | United States | |||||
6. Marseglia, Ava | Sun 12:40pm, 4 UC | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
7. McSweeney, Finley | Sun 12:40pm, 3 UC | United States | ||||||
8. Perkins, Amelia | Sun 12:15pm, 4 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Perkins, Charley | Sun 12:40pm, 1 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Perkins, Valerie | Sun 12:40pm, 2 UC | West Hartford | CT | |||||
11. Peterson, Morgan | Sun 12:40pm, 2 UC | United States | ||||||
12. Ross, Ella | Sun 2:15pm, 4 UC | Newton Center | MA | United States | ||||
13. Stuart, Hadley | Sun 12:40pm, 1 UC | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
14. Sze, Vivienne A. | Sun 12:15pm, 6 UC | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baez, Winnifer | Sat 1:15pm, 1 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Bent Monegro, Mya | Sat 12:50pm, 1 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Castro, Dolli | Sat 1:15pm, 2 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Desai, Anika L | Sat 1:15pm, 1 UC | MA | United States | |||||
5. Farokhzad, Nika | Sat 1:15pm, 3 UC | |||||||
6. Friendly, Caroline | Sat 12:50pm, 2 UC | United States | ||||||
7. Gardner, Anna | Sat 12:50pm, 3 UC | Weston | United States | |||||
8. Gibbs, LeLe | Sat 1:15pm, 2 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Gibbs, Tattie | Sat 12:50pm, 4 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Gulati, Shivani | Sat 12:50pm, 2 UC | West Newton | MA | United States | ||||
11. Nguyen, Tracy | Sat 1:15pm, 4 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Phung, Kimmy | Sat 12:50pm, 4 UC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Rosier, Eleanor | Sat 12:50pm, 1 UC | MA | France | |||||
14. Spencer, Lily | Sat 1:15pm, 4 UC | Longmeadow | MA | United States | ||||
15. Swords, Kathryn | Sat 1:15pm, 3 UC | United States | ||||||
16. Zinny, Lucy | Sat 12:50pm, 3 UC | MA | United States | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barrozo, Julia | Sat 11:30am, 2 HAR | Cambridge | MA | |||||
2. Dunne, Dorothea D | , | West Roxbury | MA | United States | ||||
3. Gabriel, Destiny | Sat 11:30am, 4 HAR | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Mclean, Mischa | Sat 11:30am, 3 HAR | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Sanquintin, Ashley | Sat 11:30am, 2 HAR | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Shleifer, Zoe | Sat 11:30am, 4 HAR | United States | ||||||
7. Vo, Brooke | Sat 1:00pm, 2 HAR | Boston | MA | United States |