Tournaments - Entrants by division

St. Paul's Fall Silver

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Shankaran, Nayan Sat 8:40am, 1 Newtown Square PA United States
 2.  Pride, Oliver Sat 8:40am, 2 Villanova PA United States
 3.  woo, christopher Sat 8:40am, 2 Lutherville Timonium MD United States
 4.  Rockefeller Vi, John D Sat 8:40am, 1 Baltimore MD United States
 5.  Ko, Andrew Sat 11:00am, 3 Lutherville-Timonium MD United States
 6.  Davis, Parker Sat 11:00am, 2 Lutherville MD United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Soltanian, Thomas R Fri 5:30pm, 2 Reisterstown MD United States
 2.  Choi, Benjamin Sat 9:00am, 4 McLean VA United States
 3.  Bhatia, Rohan Fri 7:30pm, 1 Potomac MD United States
 4.  Sutton, Jason J Fri 5:00pm, 2 Baltimore MD United States
 5.  Poles, Brett Fri 5:30pm, 3 Baltimore MD United States
 6.  Fenwick Iv, Charlie Fri 5:30pm, 1 Cockeysville MD United States
 7.  Gilman, Nicholas Fri 5:00pm, 1 Lutherville MD United States
 8.  Dhillon, Saraj S Fri 7:30pm, 2 Huntvalley MD United States
 9.  woo, caleb Fri 5:30pm, 3 Lutherville Timonium MD United States
 10.  Nemphos, Andrew R Fri 5:30pm, 1 Baltimore MD United States
 11.  Dupont, Tavonte Fri 7:30pm, 2 Columbia MD Colombia
 12.  Shafer, Maclean W Fri 5:00pm, 1 Baltimore MD United States
 13.  Murthi, Valon Fri 7:30pm, 1 MD United States
 14.  Garliss, Matthew Fri 5:00pm, 2 Cockeysville MD United States
 15.  Wang, Jake Fri 5:30pm, 2 Reisterstown MD United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Sen, Arjun K Fri 8:00pm, 3 Princeton Junction NJ United States
 2.  Lee, Colin Fri 8:00pm, 2 McLean VA United States
 3.  Lehrman, Quinn Fri 7:30pm, 3 Washington DC United States
 4.  Bradbury, Jack W Fri 8:00pm, 1 Baltimore MD United States
 5.  Piller, Lucas D Fri 7:30pm, 4 Charlottesville VA United States
 6.  Ray, Aidan P Fri 6:00pm, 1 Baltimore MD United States
 7.  Corkum, Jack S Fri 6:00pm, 2 Baltimore MD United States
 8.  Dunn, Natty Fri 7:00pm, 3 Cockeysville MD United States
 9.  Pavlovich, Milo Fri 7:00pm, 3 Baltimore MD United States
 10.  Marques, Caio Fri 8:00pm, 1 Winter Park FL United States
 11.  Otenasek, Heath Fri 6:00pm, 2 Baltimore MD United States
 12.  Ihle, Henry Fri 7:30pm, 4 MD United States
 13.  Miranda, Morgan Fri 6:00pm, 1 Baltimore MD United States
 14.  Otenasek, Blake W Fri 8:00pm, 2 Baltimore MD United States
 15.  Garliss, Charlie Fri 8:00pm, 3 Cockeysville MD United States
 16.  Oh, William Fri 7:30pm, 3
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Dowling, Clark Fri 7:00pm, 1 Lutherville Timonium MD United States
 2.  Knipp, Samuel Fri 6:30pm, 2 Cockeysville MD United States
 3.  Gelinas, Nolan R Fri 6:30pm, 1 Penn Valley PA United States
 4.  Pearl, Zion Fri 7:00pm, 2 Baltimore MD United States
 5.  Rebak, Andrew Fri 7:00pm, 2 Princeton NJ United States
 6.  Trone, Jake Fri 6:30pm, 1 Parkville MD United States
 7.  Reith, Nick Fri 7:00pm, 1 Baltimore MD United States
 8.  Toner, Alexandre Fri 6:30pm, 2 MD United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Brandon, Fionnoula Sat 10:30am, 4 Baltimore MD United States
 2.  Collins, Grace Sat 11:00am, 1 MD United States
 3.  Dawn, Clara Sat 10:30am, 4 Baltimore MD United States
 4.  Evans, Mignon Sat 11:00am, 1 United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Haroon, Alizeh Fri 6:00pm, 3 Bethesda MD United States
 2.  Brandon, Brigid Fri 6:30pm, 3 Baltimore MD United States
 3.  Reedich, Maya Fri 6:00pm, 3 Hunt Valley MD United States
 4.  Thomas, Shamir Sat 11:00am, 4 Baltimore MD United States
 5.  Otenasek, Drue C Fri 6:30pm, 3 Baltimore MD United States
 6.  Shafer, Hadley Sat 11:30am, 1 United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Drefke, Madeleine Fri 8:20pm, 3 Bethesda MD United States
 2.  Foley, Claire Sat 11:30am, 2 MD United States
 3.  Sarver, Elizabeth Sat 11:30am, 2 MD United States
 4.  Suntha, Cammy Fri 8:20pm, 3 Cockeysville MD United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Culp, Evelyn Fri 7:00pm, 4 Towson MD United States
 2.  Finney, Whitney S Fri 8:00pm, 4 Lancaster PA United States
 3.  Melvin, Mikerria Fri 7:00pm, 4 Baltimore MD United States
 4.  Solonsky, Talia Fri 8:00pm, 4 Bethesda MD United States