Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Competello, Joseph | Fri 9:35am, CV 4 | United States | ||||||
2. Gantcher, Michael | Fri 9:35am, CV 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Goldstein, Oliver | Fri 7:15pm, CV 2 | NY | United States | |||||
4. Guercio, Edward | Fri 6:05pm, CV 2 | United States | ||||||
5. Narduzzi, Andrew | Fri 3:25pm, CV 4 | |||||||
6. Russell, Stephen | Sat 9:00am, CV 4 | New York | NY | Australia | ||||
7. Tsybulko, Konstantin | Fri 6:05pm, CV 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arena, Thomas | Sat 9:40am, PC 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Black, George | Fri 6:05pm, PC 1 | NY | United States | |||||
3. Cheng, Jacky | Sat 8:30am, PC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Cowasjee, Rustom | Fri 7:50pm, PC 1 | The Plains | DC | United States | ||||
5. Dyson, Patrick M. | Fri 6:40pm, PC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Friedman, Charles | Sat 8:30am, PC 2 | NY | United States | |||||
7. Garcia, Humberto | Sat 9:05am, PC 1 | United States | ||||||
8. Green, Rob | Fri 6:40pm, PC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Ho, Tony | Fri 7:15pm, PC 1 | New Hyde Park | NY | Hong Kong | ||||
10. Hopkins, Eric | Sat 10:15am, PC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Kim, Daniel | Fri 6:05pm, PC 1 | United States | ||||||
12. Mayo, Sam | Fri 6:40pm, PC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. McSwiney, Eoghan | Fri 7:50pm, PC 2 | Ireland | ||||||
14. Moore, Issey | Sat 10:15am, PC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Newton, Lee | Fri 7:50pm, PC 2 | |||||||
16. Ohrstrom, Clarke | Fri 7:15pm, PC 2 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
17. Pallaoro, Alessandro | Sat 9:40am, PC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Ramnath, Rohit | Fri 7:50pm, PC 1 | |||||||
19. Rho, Matt | Sat 9:05am, PC 2 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
20. Ryan, Shane | Sat 8:30am, PC 1 | New York | NY | |||||
21. Santos, Yunior | Fri 7:15pm, PC 1 | New York | Dominican Republic | |||||
22. Young, Brook | Fri 6:40pm, PC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alter, Samuel | Fri 6:05pm, YC 3 | |||||||
2. Anderson, James H | Fri 6:05pm, CV 3 | Austin | TX | United States | ||||
3. Anguiano, Mauricio | Fri 6:05pm, YC 3 | New York | NY | Mexico | ||||
4. Berlin, Ken | Fri 6:40pm, CV 4 | United States | ||||||
5. Cheng, Bill | Fri 6:40pm, YC 2 | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
6. Ciere, Robert | Fri 5:30pm, YC 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Didwania, Bharat | Fri 7:15pm, YC 3 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
8. Dyson, Sadie | Fri 5:30pm, YC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Entwistle, Daniel J | Fri 8:25pm, YC 3 | New York | NY | |||||
10. Francos, Ivan | Fri 6:05pm, CV 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Fries, Jorge | Fri 7:50pm, YC 3 | Westport | CT | Switzerland | ||||
12. Gensler, Simon | Fri 7:15pm, YC 3 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
13. Graham, Jake | Fri 7:50pm, YC 3 | United States | ||||||
14. Gross, John R. | Fri 6:40pm, YC 3 | Floral Park | NY | United States | ||||
15. Hagen, Fred K. | Fri 7:15pm, YC 2 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
16. Hellberg, Chris | Fri 8:25pm, YC 2 | United States | ||||||
17. Iovanella, Peter | Fri 6:05pm, YC 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
18. Lai, Steve | Fri 5:30pm, YC 3 | United States | ||||||
19. Libert, Peter | Fri 6:05pm, YC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Lo, Jeffrey | Fri 8:25pm, YC 3 | Oklahoma City | OK | United States | ||||
21. Lyratzakis, Dimitrios | Fri 6:40pm, CV 3 | DURHAM | NC | |||||
22. Martin, Patrick F | Fri 6:40pm, CV 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. McCabe, Benjamin | Fri 6:05pm, CV 4 | |||||||
24. McCabe, Nick | Fri 5:30pm, YC 2 | United States | ||||||
25. Mehrish, Devan | Fri 7:50pm, YC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Pepper, Michael R | Fri 8:25pm, YC 2 | Ridgewood | NY | United States | ||||
27. Pervez, Amjad | Fri 6:40pm, YC 3 | |||||||
28. Pomper, Alexander | Fri 6:40pm, YC 2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
29. Schumacher, Caleb | Fri 7:50pm, YC 2 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
30. Singh, Mandeep | Fri 7:15pm, YC 2 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
31. Van Deventer, William | Fri 6:40pm, CV 4 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
32. Zied, Brian | Fri 6:05pm, CV 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alavi, Naj | Fri 6:05pm, HC 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aston, Ashleigh | Fri 6:05pm, HC 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Bracie | Fri 5:30pm, HC 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Culley, Bill | Fri 7:15pm, HC 5 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
4. De Silva, Thissa | Fri 5:30pm, HC 6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Didwania, Saumya | Fri 6:40pm, HC 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Esposito, Joseph | Fri 5:30pm, HC 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Fries, Shane J | Fri 5:30pm, HC 6 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
8. Hollinger, Tyler | Fri 5:30pm, HC 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Manglik, Ankur | Fri 7:15pm, HC 6 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Murphy, Alex M | Fri 6:05pm, HC 4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
11. Nurick, Gavin | Fri 5:30pm, HC 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. OBrien, Jonathan | Fri 5:30pm, HC 5 | Nyc | NY | United States | ||||
13. Ohrstrom, Henry | Fri 6:40pm, HC 6 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
14. O'Leary, Eddie J | Fri 7:15pm, HC 4 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
15. Prasad, Jay V. | Fri 5:30pm, HC 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Rai, Prashant | Fri 6:05pm, HC 6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
17. Rastegar, Nader | Fri 6:05pm, HC 4 | CT | United States | |||||
18. Rothschild, Aaron L | Fri 6:40pm, HC 4 | Ridgefield | CT | United States | ||||
19. Sanchez, Katiria J | Fri 6:05pm, HC 7 | New York | United States | |||||
20. Schumacher, Michael | Fri 7:15pm, HC 6 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
21. Shariff, Hariz | Fri 6:40pm, HC 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Simpson, David | Fri 7:15pm, HC 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Srivastava, Nikhil | Fri 6:05pm, HC 5 | Essex Fells | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Thiagarajah, Prashan | Fri 7:15pm, HC 7 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
25. Van Deventer, Hugh | Fri 6:40pm, HC 6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Van Eeghen, Henri L | Fri 7:15pm, HC 4 | New York | NY | France | ||||
27. Vashisht, Jay | Fri 6:40pm, HC 5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
28. Von Holstein, Mark | Fri 6:40pm, HC 7 | Mount Kisco | NY | United States | ||||
29. Walsh, John D. | Fri 7:15pm, HC 5 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Westcott, Tim | Fri 6:40pm, HC 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Young, James S | Fri 6:05pm, HC 6 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ardito, Adam M | Sat 8:15am, EQ 4 | Kingston | Jamaica | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhavsar, Jhansi D | Sat 9:00am, EQ 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Diadul, Luca M | Fri 6:15pm, EQ 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Diebolt, Alexandre | Sat 9:00am, EQ 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Heller, David | Fri 6:15pm, EQ 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Jamshed, Saad | Thu 7:45pm, EQ 4 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
6. Kariappa, Adi | Fri 6:15pm, EQ 3 | Ny | NY | United States | ||||
7. Khan, Wasif | Thu 7:45pm, EQ 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Kresberg, Robert B. | Fri 5:30pm, EQ 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Lehv, Clara | Fri 7:00pm, EQ 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Matlick, Sam | Fri 5:30pm, EQ 4 | Linwood | NJ | United States | ||||
11. McCann, Andrew S | Sat 9:00am, EQ 2 | Nashville | TN | United States | ||||
12. Megliola, Andre H | Fri 5:30pm, EQ 3 | NH | United States | |||||
13. Mukherjee, Mithun | Fri 7:00pm, EQ 3 | Rochester | NY | India | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nakamura, Kenneth | Fri 5:30pm, EQ 4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nussbaum, Zach | Fri 7:00pm, EQ 4 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
2. Ohrstrom, Henry | Fri 5:30pm, EQ 5 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
3. Peppiatt, Jonah A | Sat 9:45am, EQ 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Ray, Abir | Sat 8:15am, EQ 5 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
5. Reiss, David P. | Fri 6:15pm, EQ 5 | Easton | CT | United States | ||||
6. Seckendorf, Lily | Fri 5:30pm, EQ 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Singh, Jasdev | Fri 7:45pm, EQ 3 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sridharan, Sanjeev | Fri 6:15pm, EQ 4 | |||||||
2. Velásquez, Franki | Fri 6:15pm, EQ 4 | Guatemala | SM | United States | ||||
3. Ward, Andrew P. | Fri 7:00pm, EQ 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Wellemeyer, Jason | Fri 7:45pm, EQ 3 | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chin, Jared | Fri 7:00pm, EQ 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Goldstein, Ben H | Sat 10:30am, EQ 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Li, Jimmy Y | Sat 10:30am, EQ 3 | Mountain View | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mathias, Brian | Fri 7:45pm, EQ 5 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mohsin, Mubarak M. | Sat 10:30am, EQ 4 | Abu Dhabi | United Arab Emirates | |||||
2. Patterson, Glenford | Fri 8:30pm, EQ 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rezende, Alberto | Fri 8:30pm, EQ 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shah, Anourag | Sat 11:15am, EQ 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Somers, James E | Fri 7:00pm, EQ 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Uribe, Andres | Fri 7:45pm, EQ 5 | New York | Colombia | |||||
4. Yuen, Peter | Sat 11:15am, EQ 2 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassil, Gabriel | Sat 12:00pm, EQ 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blasberg, Jack M | Sat 11:15am, EQ 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Cromwell, David M | Sat 11:15am, EQ 3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Giglio, Andre | Fri 8:30pm, EQ 3 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
4. Good, Anderson J | Sat 11:15am, EQ 4 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
5. Graham, Anthony E. | Sat 10:30am, EQ 2 | Calgary | AB | United Kingdom | ||||
6. Jacobson, Evan | Fri 8:30pm, EQ 3 | Westbury | NY | United States | ||||
7. Kaelin, Tripp | Sat 12:00pm, EQ 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Keller, Patrick | Sat 12:00pm, EQ 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Leonard, Brian F. | Sat 12:00pm, EQ 4 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
10. Marks, Edward H. | Sat 12:00pm, EQ 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McQuan, Chayse | Sat 12:00pm, EQ 2 | new york | NY | Trinidad and Tobago | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moolani, Deerav D | Fri 8:30pm, EQ 3 | Stamford | CT | India | ||||
2. Pantle, Felipe | Sat 11:15am, EQ 4 | Whitestone | NY | United States | ||||
3. Reed, Nick | Sat 11:15am, EQ 3 | Forest Hills | NY | United States | ||||
4. Reiss, James | Sat 12:00pm, EQ 3 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
5. Rose, Terrance | Sat 11:15am, EQ 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Schwartz, Matthew | Fri 8:30pm, EQ 3 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bates, Lorraine L. | Sat 9:00am, CV 3 | Binghamton | NY | United States | ||||
2. Friedman, Lauren | Sat 9:35am, CV 2 | United States | ||||||
3. Gaito, Lauren | Sat 9:00am, CV 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Gonzalez, Leslie | Sat 9:35am, CV 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Hurford, Jennifer | Sat 9:35am, CV 3 | |||||||
6. Kelsey, Alexandra | Sat 9:35am, CV 2 | Old Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
7. Mack, Raya | Sat 9:00am, CV 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Weitman, Lauren | Sat 9:00am, CV 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bahn, Hannah | Sat 10:10am, CV 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brewer, Alyssa | Sat 11:55am, CV 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Clarke, Lauren | Sat 10:10am, CV 3 | Mc Lean | VA | United States | ||||
3. Elish, Andrea | Wed 10:10am, CV 2 | NY | United States | |||||
4. Habbas, Amy E. | Sat 12:30pm, CV 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Saudabayeva, Aigerim | Sat 12:30pm, CV 2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shang, Andrea | Sat 12:30pm, CV 4 | New York | NY | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Srinivasan, Shipra | Sat 12:30pm, CV 4 | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wainwright, Elizabeth K | Wed 10:10am, CV 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Withington, Marcy K | Sat 11:55am, CV 4 | Old Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lindsay, Phoebe E. | Sat 10:45am, CV 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moser, Anna | Sat 1:05pm, CV 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ooi, Jane | Sat 10:45am, CV 2 | Stamford | CT | Malaysia | ||||
2. Powers, Jessica P. | Sat 10:45am, CV 2 | Columbus | OH | United States | ||||
3. Segall, Jane B | Sat 10:45am, CV 3 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
4. Thomas, Vivi | Sat 1:05pm, CV 3 | Ashaway | RI | Switzerland | ||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jiang, Sofia | Thu 5:10pm, CV 3 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Oblamski, Clair | Thu 11:40am, EQ 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Powers, Nicole | Thu 11:40am, EQ 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Vashisht, Anya | Thu 3:40pm, EQ 4 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Weise, Elizabeth I. | Thu 1:40pm, CV 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |