Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Doma, Abhinav | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gaddam, Simrith | Sat 4:00pm, 2 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
2. Hirji, Daniel | Sat 8:00am, 3 | |||||||
3. Saha, Arjya | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
4. Suresh, Gautham | Sat 8:00am, 4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
5. Wee, Christian | Sat 4:00pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asad, Saad | Sat 4:30pm, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
2. Bergeron-Mirsky, Linden E | Sat 4:30pm, 1 | Stanford | CA | United States | ||||
3. Malhotra, Neal | Sat 4:30pm, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
4. Moolchandani, Yash | Sat 4:30pm, 4 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
5. Roy, Aditya | Sat 4:30pm, 4 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
6. Srivastava, Max G | Sat 4:30pm, 3 | Belmont | CA | United States | ||||
7. Vasishta, Romin | Sat 4:30pm, 2 | Mountain View | CA | United States | ||||
8. Wu, Kyle | Sat 4:30pm, 2 | United States | ||||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asad, Saad | Sat 5:30pm, 3 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Malhotra, Neal | Sat 4:00pm, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Roy, Aditya | Sat 4:00pm, 3 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
3. Sweet, Christopher L. | Sat 4:00pm, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Wu, Kyle | Sat 4:00pm, 4 | United States | ||||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bharadwaj, Esha | Sat 5:00pm, 2 | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Memon, Aaminah | Sat 5:00pm, 2 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
2. Shah, Anika | Sat 5:00pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
3. Sistla, Apurva | Sat 5:00pm, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |