Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Graham, Marshall R | Sat 9:40am, 4 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jung, Elias | Sat 12:20pm, 4 | CA | United States | |||||
2. Mazzocco, Alexander | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Pacific Palisades | CA | United States | ||||
3. Melloh, Lucas | Sat 9:40am, 4 | United States | ||||||
4. Shroff, Jai | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | NV | United States | |||||
5. Wilson, Vaughn | Sat 10:00am, 4 | United States | ||||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kapoor, Tanay | Sat 1:30pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Khan, Aayan | Sat 11:00am, 1 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
3. Mohammed, Reza | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
4. Repetto, Carlo | Sat 11:00am, 1 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
5. Rowe, Owen | Sat 11:00am, 2 | United States | ||||||
6. Vahlsing Jr, David | Sat 1:30pm, 2 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cahill, Rowan | Sat 10:30am, 1 | United States | ||||||
2. Friedman, Milo | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kapoor, Tanay | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Khan, Aayan | Sat 10:00am, 2 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
3. Mazzocco, Mathias | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Pacific Palisades | CA | United States | ||||
4. Mohammed, Reza | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
5. Repetto, Marco | Sat 10:00am, 1 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
6. Sarma, Nayan J | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Glendale | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Devoe, Craig | Sat 9:30am, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Friedman, Milo | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
3. Gupta, Abhimanyu | Sat 9:30am, 3 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
4. Han, Justin S | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Irvine | CA | United States | ||||
5. Kang, Dominic | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Altadena | CA | United States | ||||
6. Kim, Micah | Sat 9:30am, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
7. Lin, Yijie | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
8. Mazzocco, Mathias | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Pacific Palisades | CA | United States | ||||
9. Mikhail, Daniel | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Tarzana | CA | United States | ||||
10. Prashant, Vishal | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | La Canada Flintridge | CA | United States | ||||
11. Reddy, Abhiroop | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Bellevue | WA | India | ||||
12. Sarma, Nayan J | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Glendale | CA | United States | ||||
13. Vahlsing Jr, David | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
14. Vera, Elian | Sat 9:00am, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cahill, Luke | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Devoe, Craig | Sat 11:00am, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Han, Justin S | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Irvine | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prashant, Vishal | Sat 11:00am, 4 | La Canada Flintridge | CA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dong, Dora | Sat 9:20am, 4 | south pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jung, Ella | Sat 9:00am, 4 | CA | United States | |||||
2. Shroff, Riya | Sat 9:20am, 4 | NV | United States | |||||
3. Vahlsing, Kaitlyn | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
4. Wang, Caroline | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lee, Sophia | Sat 10:00am, 3 | La Canada | CA | United States | ||||
2. Preston, Emma | Sat 10:00am, 3 | South Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
3. Preston, Hannah | Sat 10:30am, 3 | South Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
4. Vahlsing, Kaitlyn | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Frances | Sat 3:30pm, 2 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chang, Kate M | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Kang, Ma Christina | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | Altadena | CA | United States | ||||
3. Lee, Sophia | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | La Canada | CA | United States | ||||
4. Oas, Makayla | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | CA | United States | |||||
5. Undavalli, Kruthi S. | Sat 4:30pm, 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
2. Burton, Camille | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Frances | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chang, Kate M | Sat 3:00pm, 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Oas, Makayla | Sat 3:00pm, 3 | CA | United States | |||||
4. Undavalli, Kruthi S. | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States |