Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Angevine, John | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gillott, Miles W | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Guo, Justin | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Krishna, Rohan J | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Chappaqua | NY | United States | ||||
4. Moulle-Berteaux, Sebastien | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. O'Hara, Landon | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | NY | United States | |||||
6. Rosorea, Owen | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Bermuda | ||||||
7. Shalaby, Yaseen | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baltzell, Gordon | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fogel, Henry B | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. George, Noah L | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Garden City | NY | United States | ||||
3. Hegyi, Alexander | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Kazemekaitis, Lukas | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
5. Kenny, Charlie | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Krause, Nikolai | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Masucci, Dylan | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
8. Rosorea, Ethan | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Smiths | Bermuda | |||||
9. Tocco, Luke | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Eastchester | NY | United States | ||||
10. Wahlstedt, Lukas | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Xue, Eddie | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmad, Ali | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ashcraft, Marcus | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bauhs, Adam | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Beck, Carson | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
4. Brandes, Oliver | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Callaway, Harrison | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Port Chester | NY | United States | ||||
6. Comyns, Henri C | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Fink, Nicholas W. | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Hernandez, Tyler S | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
9. Jain, Arush | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Morris Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Krishnan, Arvin | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Easton | CT | United States | ||||
11. Mirza, Sean | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Neidik, Derin | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Fort Lee | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Ruffino, Rossi | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
14. Serrano-Wu, Henry | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
15. Strong, Jonathan A | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
16. Zarbin, Nicolas | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agboatwalla, Daanyal | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Mount Vernon | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chandran, Krish | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chiang, Sam H | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Choice, Spencer | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Clifford, Charlie | Fri 7:00pm, 5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Cruikshank, Robert P | Fri 7:00pm, 5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Gandhi, Nik | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
7. Huffman, Walter | Fri 8:30pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Husain, Harris | Fri 8:30pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Klein, Warren | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Kogan, Theo | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Lall, Christopher | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Oyster Bay | NY | United States | ||||
12. Larson, Frans | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Lee, Luis | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Concord | NH | United States | ||||
14. Lyng-Olsen, C. Burton | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
15. Park, Ryan S | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Sprecher, Jordan D. | Fri 8:30pm, 1 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
17. Tang, Kenneth | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Vorbach, Peter C | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
19. Wenberg, Garrett | Fri 8:30pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brennan, Chloe E | Sat 8:00am, 1 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hoh, Caroline | Sat 8:00am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Mahaffy, Devon | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | CT | United States | |||||
3. Tiedemann, Catherine | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. van Eck, Skylar | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bahn, Hannah | Sat 1:00pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baillie, Charlotte | Sat 8:30am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Callaway, Katherine | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Port Chester | NY | United States | ||||
3. Dyson, Julia | Sat 1:00pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Hawks, Katie | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Hoh, Audrey | Sat 8:30am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Jackson, Maura Cameron | Sat 1:00pm, 4 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
7. Kahlon, Nitza | Sat 1:30pm, 2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Puri, Saara | Sat 8:30am, 3 | United States | ||||||
9. Shalaby, Lamees | Sat 8:30am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Zarbin, Isabel | Sat 1:30pm, 1 | Chatham | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brennan, Jackie | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Ying-Chu | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Fu, Julia | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Basking Ridge | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Hawks, Lauren | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Hoh, Sophia | Sat 3:00pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Jenkins, Victoria C | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Khoday, Alveena | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
7. Menon, Sanah | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Neidik, Lara | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Fort Lee | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Shumway, Anna | Sat 3:00pm, 2 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
10. Song, Christine K. | Sat 2:30pm, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Tiedemann, Ellie | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Zarbin, Francesca | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Chatham | United States | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baillie, Cici | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bauhs, Sophia | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Jiang, Sofia | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Kagan, Anne | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Lodge, Grace | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. Odegard, Celine M. | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Ramos, Gabby | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Scotch Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Smith, Sydney | Sat 11:30am, 3 | CT | United States | |||||
9. Thakor, Lena | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
10. Thakor, Maya | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bienstock, Louisa C | Sat 11:00am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fink, Julia | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Hatstadt, Ashley | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Kapoor, Sara M. | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Schumacher, Isabel S | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States |