Tournaments - Entrants by division

Fall Foliage Junior Gold (16 Player Draws)

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Starr, Elias Sat 12:05pm, 8 Avon CT United States
 2.  Shroff, Kiran Sat 12:40pm, 9 Stirling NJ United States
 3.  Husain, Asher Sat 12:05pm, 9 New York NY United States
 4.  Tagliarini, Brendan Sat 12:40pm, 8 New Haven CT United States
 5.  Underkofler, Dylan K Sat 8:00am, 10 New Haven CT United States
 6.  Amin, Adam Sat 8:00am, 9 Milton MA United States
 7.  Martin, Nicolas Sat 12:05pm, 9 Charlotte NC United States
 8.  Price, Jacob Sat 8:00am, 8 New Haven CT United States
 9.  Bourell, James Sat 8:00am, 9 Westwood MA United States
 10.  Rubin, Noah T Sat 8:00am, 10 Brookline MA United States
 11.  Wu, Sam Sat 8:00am, 8 Avon CT United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Starr, Zachary Sat 8:35am, 6 Avon CT United States
 2.  Newman, Will Sat 9:45am, 10 Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Newton, William Sat 9:10am, 8 Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Gillooly, Johnny Sat 9:10am, 7 Milton MA United States
 5.  Picheny, Lucas Sat 9:10am, 9 Westport CT United States
 6.  Klein, Bennett Sat 9:10am, 10 Greenwich CT United States
 7.  Li, Devon Sat 8:35am, 10 Malvern PA United States
 8.  Kenny, Charlie Sat 9:10am, 9 Greenwich CT United States
 9.  Werner, Henry G Sat 9:10am, 10 Etna NH United States
 10.  Wiegand, Finn Sat 8:35am, 10 Belmont MA United States
 11.  Lin, Todd Avery Sat 8:35am, 9 Hong Kong United States
 12.  Eielson, William P Sat 8:35am, 9 Boston MA United States
 13.  Eielson, John Sat 9:10am, 8 Boston MA United States
 14.  Oliver, Grant Sat 9:10am, 7 Devon PA United States
 15.  Wu, David H Sat 8:35am, 6 Avon CT United States
 16.  Calhoun, Leighton Sat 9:45am, 10 Brookline MA United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Dunn, Hudson F. Sat 2:25pm, 5 Narragansett RI United States
 2.  Hemingson, Josh C Sat 3:00pm, 8 Short Hills NJ United States
 3.  Cukierman, Nathan Sat 2:25pm, 9 West Hartford CT United States
 4.  Kini, Nimai Sat 8:00am, 7 Medfield MA United States
 5.  Lin, Dawson A Sat 8:35am, 8 Hong Kong United States
 6.  Nguyen, Arthur A Sat 9:45am, 7 Bridgeport CT Canada
 7.  Poirier, Hudson Sat 8:35am, 7 Wellesley MA United States
 8.  Zafiriou, Fotis Sat 8:00am, 7 Somerville MA United States
 9.  Levy, Eli Sat 8:35am, 7 Williamstown MA United States
 10.  Jacobs, Dietrich A. Sat 9:45am, 7 Boston MA United States
 11.  Okurowski, Hayden Sat 9:10am, 6 Concord MA United States
 12.  Bourell, Will Sat 8:35am, 8 Westwood MA United States
 13.  Taylor, Charlie Sat 9:10am, 6 Sudbury MA England
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Wurts, Merritt W. Sat 2:25pm, 10 Wyndmoor PA United States
 2.  Nayak, Mitav Sat 4:10pm, 8 Malvern PA United States
 3.  Bown, Drew Sat 10:20am, 10 Glenside PA United States
 4.  Koeppel, Jacob Sat 10:20am, 9 Boston MA United States
 5.  Elsebaie, Yaseen Sat 11:30am, 10 Milton MA Egypt
 6.  Chiang, Alex Sat 11:30am, 10 East Hanover NJ United States
 7.  Braff, Charles E Sat 9:45am, 8 Locust Valley NY United States
 8.  Ezzo, Youssef Sat 10:55am, 10 Milton MA United States
 9.  Eielson, Oliver J Sat 9:45am, 9 Boston MA United States
 10.  Culhane, Henry Sat 10:55am, 10 Brooklyn NY United States
 11.  Okurowski, William Sat 9:45am, 9 Concord MA United States
 12.  Freed, Samuel Sat 9:45am, 8 Wellesley MA United States
 13.  Pardo, Louis A. Sat 10:20am, 10 Cambridge MA United States
 14.  Gandhi, Nik Sat 10:20am, 9 Newtown PA United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Evans, William H Sat 3:00pm, 5 New York NY United States
 2.  Atef, Ismael A Sat 4:45pm, 5 Cairo NY Egypt
 3.  Stoltz, Conner Sat 11:30am, 8 Bronxville NY United States
 4.  Cumberbatch, Khamal J. Sat 10:55am, 8 Brooklyn, Ny NY Barbados
 5.  Winston, Thomas (Jack) Sat 10:20am, 8 Chestnut Hill MA United States
 6.  Zachary, Chris Sat 10:55am, 9 Summit NJ United States
 7.  Wang, Erik Sat 12:05pm, 10 Atlanta GA United States
 8.  Joyce, Carter Sat 11:30am, 9 Haverford PA United States
 9.  Ibrahim, Zac Sat 10:55am, 8 Squantum MA United States
 10.  Langdon, William M Sat 11:30am, 9 Maitland FL United States
 11.  Lazor, Matthew Sat 12:05pm, 10 W Hartford CT United States
 12.  Cohn, Jack Sat 11:30am, 8 Philadelphia PA United States
 13.  McCandless, Reid A Sat 10:20am, 8 CT United States
 14.  Zetterquist, Cole C Sat 10:55am, 9 Weston MA United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Shroff, Maya Sat 12:40pm, 6 Stirling NJ United States
 2.  Pastel, Charlotte Sat 8:00am, 5 Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Lee, Emma Sat 8:00am, 6 Scarsdale NY United States
 4.  Poirier, Kaili Sat 8:00am, 6 Wellesley MA United States
 5.  Bourell, Lily Sat 8:00am, 5 Westwood MA United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Eielson, Caroline M Sat 4:45pm, 6 Boston MA United States
 2.  Bunn, Anne C. Sat 4:10pm, 7 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Furnas, Penelope A. Sat 4:10pm, 7 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Vander, Eliza A Sat 4:45pm, 6 Villanova PA United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Stoltz, Molly B Sat 1:15pm, 6 Bronxville NY United States
 2.  Holding, Abby Sat 1:50pm, 6 Wellesley MA United States
 3.  Dewey, Griffin G. Sat 1:15pm, 7 New Canaan CT United States
 4.  Meyerson, Megan E Sat 1:50pm, 7 New Canaan CT United States
 5.  Costin, Catherine R Sat 10:20am, 7 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 6.  Weise, Elizabeth I. Sat 9:45am, 6 New York NY United States
 7.  Cohen, Ella Sat 10:20am, 6 New York NY United States
 8.  Ackerman, Ellie Sat 10:20am, 6 Dedham MA United States
 9.  Flaherty, Grace W. Sat 10:55am, 7 Malvern PA United States
 10.  Stonestreet, Sarah Sat 10:55am, 7 Weston MA United States
 11.  Dyson, Sadie Sat 10:20am, 7 New York NY United States
 12.  Spaulding, Skyler H Sat 9:45am, 6 Portland ME United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Stefanoni, Lucie M. Sat 2:25pm, 6 Darien CT United States
 2.  Varma, Lara Sat 3:00pm, 7 Cos Cob CT United States
 3.  Dowling, Katherine Sat 3:00pm, 6 Lutherville MD United States
 4.  Stoltz, McKenna Sat 2:25pm, 7 Bronxville NY United States
 5.  Lehv, Clara Sat 10:55am, 6 New York NY United States
 6.  McGuire, Marina Sat 11:30am, 7 Cambridge MA United States
 7.  Suntha, Kieran Sat 12:05pm, 6 Baltimore MD United States
 8.  Cummings, Katerina Sat 12:05pm, 6 Weston MA United States
 9.  Mollenkopf, Kacey Sat 11:30am, 6 Pittsford NY United States
 10.  Silva, Hope A. Sat 10:55am, 6 Newtown Square PA United States
 11.  Vander, Caroline A Sat 11:30am, 7 Villanova PA United States