Tournaments - Entrants by division

2019 Buffalo Club Pro Doubles

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Davies, Ashley G.
     /Riedelsheimer, Christian W
Chesterfield
/Caledon
NY
/ON
England
/Canada
 2.  Ismail, Affeeq A.
     /Leong, Le Roy
Boston
/New Haven
MA
/CT
United States
/Malaysia
 3.  Henderson, Matthew
     /Maxwell, Gavin
Victoria
/Victoria
ON
/ON
Canada
/Canada
 4.  Hollings, Joshua J
     /Sachvie, Christopher
Nobleton
/New York
ON
/NY
Canada
/Canada
 5.  Barth, Charlie
     /Green, Mike
Buffalo
/Hamilton
NY
/ON
United States
/
 6.  Bhaloo, Rafik
     /Porter, Mark
Toronto
/Toronto
ON
/NY
Canada
/Canada
 7.  Forster, Luke
     /Denne, Scott A
Hanover
/
NH
/NY
Australia
/United States
 8.  Todd, Justin
     /Maxwell, Duncan
Vancouver
/Vancouver
BC
/BC
Canada
/Canada
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Davies, Ashley G.
     /Riedelsheimer, Christian W
Chesterfield
/Caledon
NY
/ON
England
/Canada
 2.  Hollings, Joshua J
     /Sachvie, Christopher
Nobleton
/New York
ON
/NY
Canada
/Canada
 3.  Maxwell, Gavin
     /Henderson, Matthew
Victoria
/Victoria
ON
/ON
Canada
/Canada
 4.  Leong, Le Roy
     /Ismail, Affeeq A.
New Haven
/Boston
CT
/MA
Malaysia
/United States
 5.  Mustonen, Henrik
     /Browne, Noah M
Hollola
/New York

/NY
Finland
/Bermuda
 6.  Wilkens, Dennett J
     /Lopez Hidalgo, Oscar
Pittsford
/Rochester
NY
/NY
United States
/Mexico
 7.  Porter, Mark
     /Bhaloo, Rafik
Toronto
/Toronto
NY
/ON
Canada
/Canada
 8.  Haynes, Patrick R.
     /Ma, Alexander M
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Leeuw, Clinton W
     /El Kashef, Omar
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
South Africa
/Egypt
 2.  Ahmed, Hameed
     /Perkiomaki, Adam
Cambridge
/Stamford
MA
/
Finland
/Finland
 3.  Henderson, Matthew
     /Maxwell, Gavin
Victoria
/Victoria
ON
/ON
Canada
/Canada
 4.  Hollings, Joshua J
     /Sachvie, Christopher
Nobleton
/New York
ON
/NY
Canada
/Canada
 5.  Maxwell, Duncan
     /Todd, Justin
Vancouver
/Vancouver
BC
/BC
Canada
/Canada
 6.  Dukarm, Matthew
     /Lasusa, Timothy
Buffalo
/Old Lyme
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 7.  Bassett, Graham
     /Martino, Kyle
Morristown
/Harrison
NJ
/NY
United States
/United States
 8.  Hitchenor, Gavan
     /Longman, Chris
South Boston
/Philadelphia
MA
/PA
England
/England
 9.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Greenberg, Jordan
New York
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
 10.  Haynes, Patrick R.
     /Ma, Alexander M
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 11.  El Kashef, Omar
     /Khan, Imran
New York
/Buffalo
NY
/NY
Egypt
/United States
 12.  Mariani, Will
     /Bamber, James
Pickering
/Greenwich
ON
/CT
Canada
/England
 13.  Qualifier 1b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 14.  Qualifier 2b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 15.  Russell, John
     /Arnold, Scott
Havertown
/Toronto
PA
/ON
England
/Australia
 16.  Smith, Jonny P.
     /Ahmed, Hameed
New York
/Cambridge
NY
/MA
England
/Finland
 17.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States
 18.  Stout, James
     /McArthur, Greg
Yonkers
/Irvington
NY
/NY
England
/Scotland