Tournaments - Entrants by division

2019 Kellner Cup

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Leeuw, Clinton W
     /El Kashef, Omar
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
South Africa
/Egypt
 2.  Newnham, William M
     /Perkiomaki, Adam
hassocks
/Stamford

/
England
/Finland
 3.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Martino, Kyle
Brooklyn
/Harrison
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 4.  Anjema, Laurens-Jan
     /Tandon, Rishi
Den haag
/New York

/NY
Netherlands
/India
 5.  Local, 1a
     /Local, 1b
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Fuller, Lyell
     /Young, Scott

/

/NY
England
/England
 2.  Bassett, Graham
     /Letourneau, David M.
Philadelphia
/New York
PA
/NY

/Canada
 3.  Leong, Elroy
     /Sharma, Parth
Washington
/Philadelphia
DC
/PA
Malaysia
/India
 4.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Martino, Kyle
Brooklyn
/Harrison
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 5.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Lasusa, Timothy
Long Island City
/Old Lyme
NY
/CT
Canada
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q3   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Khan, Faraz
     /Browne, Noah M
Old Greenwich
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/Bermuda
 2.  Berner, Robby
     /Patterson, Dylan
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Endresen, Jan
     /Berner, Robby
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 4.  Haynes, Patrick R.
     /Ma, Alexander M
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 5.  Leach, Clive I.
     /Munro, Lockie R.
Jersey City
/Toronto
NJ
/ON
England
/Canada
 6.  Walker, Chris
     /Judson, Travis W.
Greenwich
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
England
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q4   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bassett, Graham
     /Letourneau, David M.
Philadelphia
/New York
PA
/NY

/Canada
 2.  Stait, Alex M
     /Ed, Garno
Ardmore
/Haverford
PA
/QC
England
/Canada
 3.  Lane, Jesse
     /McIntire, Peter T.
Boston
/Weston
MA
/MA
United States
/United States
 4.  Berner, Robby
     /Patterson, Dylan
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 5.  Haynes, Patrick R.
     /Ma, Alexander M
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 6.  Scharff, Steven A
     /Patterson, Dylan
Greenwich
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bews, Adam
     /West, Colin
St Louis
/Toronto
MO
/ON
Scotland
/Canada
 2.  Vargas, Andres F.
     /Anvari, Hamed
New York
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
Colombia
/United States
 3.  Roberts, John
     /Ahmed, Hameed
Boston
/Cambridge
MA
/MA
Ireland
/Finland
 4.  Bedell, Eric
     /Hartigan, William B.
Brooklyn
/Concord
NY
/NH
United States
/United States
 5.  Bassett, Graham
     /Letourneau, David M.
Philadelphia
/New York
PA
/NY

/Canada
 6.  Judson, Travis W.
     /Walker, Chris
Greenwich
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
United States
/England
 7.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Morris, Whitten M.
New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
England
/United States
 8.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Martino, Kyle
Brooklyn
/Harrison
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 9.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Greenberg, Jordan
New York
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
 10.  Mariani, Will
     /Bamber, James
Pickering
/Greenwich
ON
/CT
Canada
/England
 11.  Clarke, Robin A.
     /Callis, Christopher C.
Toronto
/Wyndmoor
ON
/PA

/United States
 12.  El Kashef, Omar
     /Leeuw, Clinton W
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
Egypt
/South Africa
 13.  Garno, Edmund
     /Stait, Alex M
Haverford
/Ardmore
PA
/PA
United States
/England
 14.  Qualifier 1b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 15.  Qualifier 2b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 16.  Qualifier 3b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 17.  Qualifier 4b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 18.  Russell, John
     /Arnold, Scott
Havertown
/Toronto
PA
/ON
England
/Australia
 19.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Badan, Yvain
Rye
/Stamford
NY
/CT
Colombia
/Switzerland
 20.  Smith, Jonny P.
     /Swanepoel, Jacques
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
England
/South Africa
 21.  Stout, James
     /McArthur, Greg
Jersey City
/Irvington
NJ
/NY
England
/Scotland