Tournaments - Entrants by division

2019 Graham Company Cup

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Hollings, Joshua J
     /Osborne, Cole
Nobleton
/Kingston
ON
/ON
Canada
/Canada
 2.  Hughes, Ben
     /Allaudin, Omar
Malvern
/Bronx
PA
/NY
United States
/Pakistan
 3.  Hamill, Adam J
     /Sachvie, Christopher
Penn Valley
/New York
PA
/NY
United States
/Canada
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Doyle, Clark
     /Doyle, William
Haverford
/Haverford
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Dukarm, Matthew
     /Lasusa, Timothy
Buffalo
/Old Lyme
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 3.  Weisskopf, Ricky
     /Asher, James
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 4.  Bhaloo, Rafik
     /Lopez Hidalgo, Oscar
Toronto
/Rochester
ON
/NY

/Mexico
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bews, Adam
     /Anvari, Hamed
St Louis
/Long Island City
MO
/NY
Scotland
/United States
 2.  Swanepoel, Jacques
     /Ahmed, Hameed
Cortlandt Manor
/Cambridge
NY
/MA
South Africa
/Finland
 3.  Hollings, Joshua J
     /Osborne, Cole
Nobleton
/Kingston
ON
/ON
Canada
/Canada
 4.  Bassett, Graham
     /Letourneau, David M
Morristown
/New York
NJ
/NY
United States
/Canada
 5.  Domenick, Matt
     /Perkiomaki, Adam
Philadelphia
/Stamford
PA
/

/Finland
 6.  Dukarm, Matthew
     /Lasusa, Timothy
Buffalo
/Old Lyme
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 7.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Greenberg, Jordan
New York
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
 8.  Schwartz, Joshua
     /Kelly, Peter A.
New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 9.  Clarke, Robin A.
     /Alexander, Zac
Toronto
/Greenwich
ON
/CT
Canada
/Australia
 10.  Mariani, Will
     /Brinkman, Thomas
Pickering
/Toronto
ON
/ON
Canada
/Canada
 11.  Qualifier 1b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 12.  Qualifier 2b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 13.  Russell, John
     /Park, Gregory O
Havertown
/Somers Point
PA
/PA
England
/United States
 14.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Callis, Christopher C.
Rye
/Wyndmoor
NY
/PA
Colombia
/United States