Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men Professional Doubles Q1 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kalaitzis, Fabian /Van Brusselen, Sam |
Brooklyn
/antwerp |
NY
/ |
Belgium
/Belgium |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wyant, Tim /Ma, Alexander M |
Brooklyn
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q2 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Haynes, Patrick R. /Letourneau, David M |
New York
/Wilmington |
NY
/DE |
United States
/Canada |
|||||
2. Leong, Elroy /Sharma, Parth |
New York
/Philadelphia |
NY
/ |
Malaysia
/United States |
|||||
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anvari, Hamed /Bassett, Graham |
Long Island City
/Mountain Lakes |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Baglio, Carl J /Marks, Edward H. |
Long Island City
/New York |
/NY |
Canada
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bedell, Eric /Hartigan, William B. |
Brooklyn
/Concord |
NY
/NH |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Bews, Adam /Bamber, James |
Minneapolis
/Greenwich |
MN
/CT |
Scotland
/England |
|||||
3. Burns, Bobby P /Greenberg, Jordan |
Greenwich
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Callis, Christopher C. /Alexander, Zac |
Wyndmoor
/Norwalk |
PA
/CT |
United States
/Australia |
|||||
5. Domenick, Alex /Kelly, Peter A. |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. El Kashef, Omar /Johnstone, Shaun |
New York
/Locust Valley |
/NY |
Egypt
/Zimbabwe |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ferreira, Michael /Morris, Whitten M. |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
England
/United States |
|||||
2. Leach, Clive I. /Martino, Kyle |
Jersey City
/New York |
NJ
/NY |
England
/United States |
|||||
3. Leeuw, Clinton W /El Kashef, Omar |
New York
/New York |
/ |
South Africa
/Egypt |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Leong, Elroy /Sharma, Parth |
New York
/Philadelphia |
NY
/ |
Malaysia
/United States |
|||||
2. Ma, Alexander M /Wyant, Tim |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Qualifier 1b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Qualifier 2b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Qualifier 3b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/ |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Russell, John /Park, Gregory O |
Havertown
/Somers Point |
PA
/PA |
England
/United States |
|||||
2. Samper, Bernardo /Badan, Yvain |
Rye
/Stamford |
/CT |
Colombia
/Switzerland |
|||||
3. Stait, Alex M /Garno, Edmund |
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
England
/United States |
|||||
4. Stout, James /McArthur, Greg |
Bronx
/Irvington |
NY
/ |
Bermuda
/Scotland |