Tournaments - Entrants by division

2019 Baltimore Cup

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Tutrone, Taylor W
     /Johnstone, Wade
Baltimore
/Baltimore
MD
/MD
United States
/Australia
 2.  Haley, Christopher P
     /Rosen, David J
Lutherville
/Towson
MD
/MD
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Leong, Elroy
     /Malik, Karan
New York
/Hartford
NY
/CT
Malaysia
/India
 2.  Johnson, Francis P.
     /Price, Mark
Charlottesville
/Baltimore
VA
/MD
United States
/Australia
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Anvari, Hamed
     /Walker, Chris
Long Island City
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
United States
/England
 2.  Johnstone, Wade
     /Tutrone, Taylor W
Baltimore
/Baltimore
MD
/MD
Australia
/United States
 3.  Vargas, Andres F.
     /Anvari, Hamed
New York
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
Colombia
/United States
 4.  Leeuw, Clinton W
     /El Kashef, Omar
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
South Africa
/Egypt
 5.  Dukarm, Matthew
     /Osborne, Cole
Buffalo
/Kingston
NY
/ON
United States
/Canada
 6.  Bassett, Graham
     /Hartigan, William B.
Morristown
/Concord
NJ
/NH
United States
/United States
 7.  Domenick, Matt
     /Longman, Chris
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA

/England
 8.  Hitchenor, Gavan
     /Roberts, Joseph L
South Boston
/New York
MA
/NY
England
/Ireland
 9.  Domenick, Alex
     /Greenberg, Jordan
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 10.  Johnson, Francis P.
     /Price, Mark
Charlottesville
/Baltimore
VA
/MD
United States
/Australia
 11.  Schwartz, Joshua
     /Kelly, Peter A.
New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 12.  El Kashef, Omar
     /Greenberg, Jordan
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
Egypt
/United States
 13.  Forster, Luke
     /Porter, Mark
Hanover
/Toronto
NH
/NY
Australia
/Canada
 14.  Mariani, Will
     /Brinkman, Thomas
Pickering
/Toronto
ON
/ON
Canada
/Canada
 15.  Qualifier 1b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 16.  Qualifier 2b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 17.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Badan, Yvain
Rye
/Stamford
NY
/CT
Colombia
/Switzerland
 18.  Stout, James
     /McArthur, Greg
Yonkers
/Irvington
NY
/NY
England
/Scotland