Tournaments - Entrants by division

2019 North American Open

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Haycocks, Jaymie
     /Creed, Peter
New York
/
NY
/NY
England
/Wales
 2.  Marks, Edward H.
     /Luque, Aaron J
New York
/Atlanta
NY
/GA
United States
/United States
 3.  Mangan, William J
     /Young, Scott
Greenwich
/
CT
/NY
United States
/England
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bedell, Eric
     /Wolfe, Tommy
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 2.  Domenick, Matt
     /Longman, Chris
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA

/England
Men Professional Doubles Q3   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Perkiomaki, Adam
     /Newnham, William M
Stamford
/Stamford

/CT
Finland
/England
 2.  Munro, Lockie R.
     /Scharff, Steven A
Toronto
/Greenwich
ON
/CT
Canada
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q4   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Leong, Elroy
     /Wahlstedt, Rick
New York
/Katonah
NY
/NY
Malaysia
/Sweden
 2.  Schwartz, Joshua
     /Kelly, Peter A.
New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Eyles, Rodney
     /Learoyd, Andy
New York
/Mamaroneck
NY
/NY
Australia
/England
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Vargas, Andres F.
     /Anvari, Hamed
New York
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
Colombia
/United States
 2.  Leeuw, Clinton W
     /El Kashef, Omar
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
South Africa
/Egypt
 3.  Bews, Adam
     /West, Colin
St Louis
/Toronto
MO
/ON
Scotland
/
 4.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Morris, Whitten M.
New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
England
/United States
 5.  Domenick, Matt
     /Longman, Chris
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA

/England
 6.  Callis, Christopher C.
     /Jenson, Matt
Wyndmoor
/Brunswick
PA
/GA
United States
/Australia
 7.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Schwartz, Joshua
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 8.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Greenberg, Jordan
Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
Canada
/United States
 9.  Luque, Aaron J
     /Marks, Edward H.
Atlanta
/New York
GA
/NY
United States
/United States
 10.  Domenick, Alex
     /Judson, Travis W.
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 11.  Clarke, Robin A.
     /Alexander, Zac
Toronto
/Greenwich
ON
/CT
Canada
/Australia
 12.  Leach, Clive I.
     /Martino, Kyle
Jersey City
/Harrison
NJ
/NY
England
/United States
 13.  Mariani, Will
     /Bamber, James
Pickering
/Greenwich
ON
/CT
Canada
/England
 14.  Newnham, William M
     /Perkiomaki, Adam
Stamford
/Stamford
CT
/
England
/Finland
 15.  Qualifier 1b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 16.  Qualifier 2b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 17.  Qualifier 3b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/
 18.  Qualifier 4b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY

/
 19.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Badan, Yvain
Rye
/Stamford
NY
/CT
Colombia
/Switzerland
 20.  Stout, James
     /McArthur, Greg
Yonkers
/Irvington
NY
/NY
England
/Scotland