Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 Sleepy Hollow Country Club Open presented by Sherry-Lehmann

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Vargas, Juan Camilo
     /Young, Scott

/

/NY
Colombia
/England
 2.  Perkiomaki, Adam
     /Judson, Travis W.
Stamford
/Greenwich

/CT
Finland
/United States
 3.  Almeida, Pedro V.
     /Morque, Erik
Lancaster
/Rye
PA
/NY
Brazil
/
 4.  Leong, Elroy
     /Binnie, Christopher J
Washington
/Jamaica
DC
/CT
Malaysia
/Jamaica
 5.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Greenberg, Jordan
New York
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
 6.  Haynes, Patrick R.
     /Letourneau, David M
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/Canada
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Vargas, Andres F.
     /Sharp, Dane
New York
/Philadelphia
NY
/PA
Colombia
/
 2.  Domenick, Matt
     /Longman, Chris
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA

/
 3.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Roberts, Joseph L
Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
Canada
/Ireland
 4.  Morque, Erik
     /Munro, Lockie R.
Rye
/Toronto
NY
/ON

/Canada
 5.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Morris, Whitten M.
New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
England
/United States
 2.  Clarke, Robin A.
     /Alexander, Zac
Toronto
/Greenwich
ON
/CT
Canada
/Australia
 3.  Garno, Edmund
     /Stait, Alex M
Haverford
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
/England
 4.  Judson, Travis W.
     /Perkiomaki, Adam
Greenwich
/Stamford
CT
/
United States
/Finland
 5.  Leach, Clive I.
     /Bamber, James
Jersey City
/Greenwich
NJ
/CT
England
/England
 6.  Nanda, Raj
     /Park, Gregory O
new York
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
Australia
/United States
 7.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 1b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 8.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 2b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 9.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Badan, Yvain
Rye
/Stamford
NY
/CT
Colombia
/Switzerland
 10.  Stout, James
     /McArthur, Greg
Jersey City
/Irvington
NJ
/NY
England
/Scotland