Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 Westchester Country Club Pro Doubles

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Perkiomaki, Adam
     /Martino, Kyle
Stamford
/Harrison

/NY
Finland
/United States
 2.  Hitchenor, Gavan
     /Roberts, Joseph L
South Boston
/New York
MA
/NY
England
/Ireland
 3.  Greer, Alexander
     /Marks, Edward H.
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 4.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Vargas, Andres F.
Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
Canada
/Colombia
 2.  Domenick, Alex
     /Judson, Travis W.
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 3.  Johnstone, Shaun
     /Anvari, Hamed
Locust Valley
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
Zimbabwe
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Leeuw, Clinton W
     /El Kashef, Omar
New York
/Brighton
NY
/MA
South Africa
/Egypt
 2.  Bews, Adam
     /Hartigan, William B.
St Louis
/Concord
MO
/NH
Scotland
/United States
 3.  Bassett, Graham
     /Roberts, John
Morristown
/Boston
NJ
/MA
United States
/Ireland
 4.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Bedell, Eric
New York
/Brooklyn
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
 5.  Callis, Christopher C.
     /Ferreira, Michael
Wyndmoor
/
PA
/
United States
/England
 6.  Domenick, Alex
     /Judson, Travis W.
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 7.  Badan, Yvain
     /Stout, James
Stamford
/Yonkers
CT
/NY
Switzerland
/England
 8.  Garno, Edmund
     /Stait, Alex M
Haverford
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
/England
 9.  Leach, Clive I.
     /Bamber, James
Jersey City
/Greenwich
NJ
/CT
England
/England
 10.  Lucky 1, Loser
     /Lucky 2, Loser

/

/

/
 11.  Mathur, Manek
     /Callis, Christopher C.
Brooklyn
/Wyndmoor
NY
/PA
India
/United States
 12.  Nanda, Raj
     /Park, Gregory O
new York
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
Australia
/United States
 13.  Qualifier 1b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 14.  Qualifier 2b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 15.  Russell, John
     /Sharp, Dane
Havertown
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
England
/Canada
 16.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Badan, Yvain
Rye
/Stamford
NY
/CT
Colombia
/Switzerland
 17.  Smith, Jonny P.
     /Alexander, Zac
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
England
/Australia