Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Big Apple Open Pro-Am View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Badan, Yvain /Gallagher, Thomas J. |
Stamford
/New Rochelle |
CT
/NY |
Switzerland
/United States |
|||||
2. Bamber, James /Sylvester, Kipp |
Greenwich
/New York |
CT
/NY |
England
/United States |
|||||
3. Bassett, Graham /Vecchione, Tim |
Mountain Lakes
/Philadelphia |
NJ
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Burns, Bobby P /Kelly, Ed |
Greenwich
/Bedford |
CT
/NY |
United States
/ |
|||||
5. Callis, Christopher C. /Maybeck, Blake E. |
Wyndmoor
/Brooklyn |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Contant, Brendan /Smith, Jonny P. |
Bronx
/New York |
NY
/NY |
/England |
|||||
7. Culliford, Daniel J. /Leeuw, Clinton W |
Brooklyn
/New York |
NY
/ |
United States
/South Africa |
|||||
8. Demkin, Caitlin A /Mathur, Manek |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Ferreira, Michael /Minskoff, Edward J. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
England
/United States |
|||||
10. Kanders, Alan /Leach, Clive I. |
New York
/Jersey City |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/England |
|||||
11. Martino, Greg /Nanda, Raj |
Harrison
/new York |
NY
/ |
United States
/Australia |
|||||
12. Park, Gregory O /Zied, Brian |
Somers Point
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. Samper, Bernardo /Schwabe, Arthur |
Rye
/Greenwich |
/CT |
Colombia
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q1 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cardwell, Josh /Forster, Luke |
Pottstown
/PHILADELPHIA |
PA
/NH |
Australia
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dinerman, Robert /Letourneau, David M |
New York
/Wilmington |
NY
/DE |
United States
/Canada |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Greer, Alexander /Berner, Robby |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Heumann, Alvin /Dinerman, Robert |
Southport
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Hitchenor, Gavan /Roberts, Joseph L |
Boston
/New York |
NW
/NY |
England
/Ireland |
|||||
4. Johnstone, Shaun /Swanepoel, Jacques |
Locust Valley
/Evergreen |
NY
/CO |
Zimbabwe
/South Africa |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q2 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cardwell, Josh /Forster, Luke |
Pottstown
/PHILADELPHIA |
PA
/NH |
Australia
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Creed, Peter /Haycocks, Jaymie |
/New York |
/NY |
Wales
/England |
|||||
2. Lemmon, B.G. /Quan, Valentin |
Devon
/Mercersburg |
PA
/PA |
United States
/El Salvador |
|||||
3. Leong, Elroy /Lasusa, Timothy |
New York
/Old Lyme |
NY
/CT |
Malaysia
/United States |
|||||
4. Perkiomaki, Adam /Judson, Travis W. |
Portland
/Greenwich |
/CT |
Finland
/United States |
|||||
5. Schwartz, Joshua /Wyant, Tim |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Vargas, Andres F. /Anvari, Hamed |
New York
/Long Island City |
/NY |
Colombia
/United States |
|||||
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anvari, Hamed /Vargas, Andres F. |
Long Island City
/New York |
NY
/ |
United States
/Colombia |
|||||
2. Bassett, Graham /Greenberg, Jordan |
Mountain Lakes
/New York |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burns, Bobby P /Bedell, Eric |
Greenwich
/Brooklyn |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Ferreira, Michael /Morris, Whitten M. |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
England
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnstone, Shaun /Swanepoel, Jacques |
Locust Valley
/Evergreen |
NY
/CO |
Zimbabwe
/South Africa |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Leach, Clive I. /Bamber, James |
Jersey City
/Greenwich |
NJ
/CT |
England
/England |
|||||
2. Leeuw, Clinton W /Baglio, Carl J |
New York
/Long Island City |
/ |
South Africa
/Canada |
|||||
3. Mathur, Manek /Callis, Christopher C. |
Brooklyn
/Wyndmoor |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Nanda, Raj /Park, Gregory O |
new York
/Somers Point |
/PA |
Australia
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Qualifier 1b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Qualifier 2b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Samper, Bernardo /Badan, Yvain |
Rye
/Stamford |
/CT |
Colombia
/Switzerland |
|||||
2. Smith, Jonny P. /Alexander, Zac |
New York
/Norwalk |
NY
/CT |
England
/Australia |
|||||
3. Stout, James /McArthur, Greg |
Bronx
/Irvington |
NY
/ |
Bermuda
/Scotland |