Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men Professional Doubles Q1 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gaynor, William C /Osborne, Cole |
Washington
/Kingston |
DC
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
|||||
2. Khan, Imran /Sharp, Dane |
Buffalo
/Philadelphia |
NY
/PA |
United States
/Canada |
|||||
3. Stait, Alex M /Garno, Edmund |
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
England
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q2 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Domenick, Matt /Luque, Aaron J |
Philadelphia
/Atlanta |
PA
/GA |
/United States |
|||||
2. Lentz, Jonathan R /Kjorlien, James O |
Philadelphia
/Greenwich |
PA
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Schwartz, Joshua /Kelly, Peter A. |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Ubina, Senen /Kacergis, Michael P |
Greenwich
/Malvern |
CT
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q3 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cardwell, Josh /Forster, Luke |
Pottstown
/PHILADELPHIA |
PA
/NH |
Australia
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Doyle, Clark /Doyle, William |
Haverford
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnstone, Shaun /Swanepoel, Jacques |
Locust Valley
/Evergreen |
NY
/CO |
Zimbabwe
/South Africa |
|||||
2. Tutrone, Taylor W /Johnstone, Wade |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/Australia |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q4 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baglio, Carl J /Martino, Kyle |
Long Island City
/New York |
/NY |
Canada
/United States |
|||||
2. Haley, Christopher P /Dinerman, Robert |
Lutherville
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Price, Mark /Rosen, David J |
Baltimore
/Towson |
MD
/MD |
Australia
/United States |
|||||
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alexander, Zac /Clarke, Robin A. |
Norwalk
/Toronto |
CT
/ON |
Australia
/Canada |
|||||
2. Baglio, Carl J /Martino, Kyle |
Long Island City
/New York |
/NY |
Canada
/United States |
|||||
3. Bassett, Graham /Nigro, Robert |
Mountain Lakes
/Toronto |
NJ
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bews, Adam /Hartigan, William B. |
Minneapolis
/Concord |
MN
/NH |
Scotland
/United States |
|||||
2. Burns, Bobby P /Anvari, Hamed |
Greenwich
/Long Island City |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Ferreira, Michael /Morris, Whitten M. |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
England
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Garno, Edmund /Stait, Alex M |
Haverford
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/England |
|||||
2. Johnstone, Shaun /Swanepoel, Jacques |
Locust Valley
/Evergreen |
NY
/CO |
Zimbabwe
/South Africa |
|||||
3. Kelly, Peter A. /Schwartz, Joshua |
Brooklyn
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Leach, Clive I. /Bamber, James |
Jersey City
/Greenwich |
NJ
/CT |
England
/England |
|||||
2. Leeuw, Clinton W /El Kashef, Omar |
New York
/New York |
/ |
South Africa
/Egypt |
|||||
3. Mathur, Manek /Callis, Christopher C. |
Brooklyn
/Wyndmoor |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Nanda, Raj /Park, Gregory O |
new York
/Somers Point |
/PA |
Australia
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Qualifier 1b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Qualifier 2b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Qualifier 3b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/ |
|||||
4. Qualifier 4b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
/ |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Roberts, John /Ahmed, Hameed |
Boston
/Cambridge |
/ |
United States
/Finland |
|||||
2. Russell, John /Badan, Yvain |
Havertown
/Stamford |
PA
/CT |
England
/Switzerland |
|||||
3. Smith, Jonny P. /Alexander, Zac |
New York
/Norwalk |
NY
/CT |
England
/Australia |
|||||
4. Stout, James /McArthur, Greg |
Bronx
/Irvington |
NY
/ |
Bermuda
/Scotland |