Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 Maryland Club Open

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Khan, Imran
     /Sharp, Dane
Buffalo
/Philadelphia
NY
/PA
United States
/
 2.  Gaynor, William C
     /Osborne, Cole
Washington
/Kingston
DC
/ON
United States
/Canada
 3.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lentz, Jonathan R
     /Kjorlien, James O
Philadelphia
/Greenwich
PA
/CT
United States
/United States
 2.  Ubina, Senen
     /Kacergis, Michael P
Greenwich
/Malvern
CT
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Domenick, Matt
     /Luque, Aaron J
Philadelphia
/Atlanta
PA
/GA

/United States
 4.  Schwartz, Joshua
     /Kelly, Peter A.
New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q3   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Tutrone, Taylor W
     /Johnstone, Wade
Baltimore
/Baltimore
MD
/MD
United States
/Australia
 2.  Doyle, Clark
     /Doyle, William
Haverford
/Haverford
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Cardwell, Josh
     /Forster, Luke
Avon
/Hanover
CT
/NH
Australia
/Australia
 4.  Johnstone, Shaun
     /Swanepoel, Jacques
Locust Valley
/Cortlandt Manor
NY
/NY
Zimbabwe
/South Africa
Men Professional Doubles Q4   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Martino, Kyle
Long Island City
/Harrison
NY
/NY
Canada
/United States
 2.  Haley, Christopher P
     /Dinerman, Robert
Lutherville
/New York
MD
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Price, Mark
     /Rosen, David J
Baltimore
/Towson
MD
/MD
Australia
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bews, Adam
     /Hartigan, William B.
St Louis
/Concord
MO
/NH
Scotland
/United States
 2.  Alexander, Zac
     /Clarke, Robin A.
Greenwich
/Toronto
CT
/ON
Australia
/Canada
 3.  Leeuw, Clinton W
     /El-Kashef, Omar
New York
/Brighton
NY
/MA
South Africa
/Egypt
 4.  Roberts, John
     /Ahmed, Hameed
Boston
/Cambridge
MA
/MA
Ireland
/Finland
 5.  Bassett, Graham
     /Nigro, Robert
Morristown
/Toronto
NJ
/ON
United States
/Canada
 6.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Morris, Whitten M.
New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
England
/United States
 7.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Anvari, Hamed
New York
/Long Island City
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
 8.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Schwartz, Joshua
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 9.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Martino, Kyle
Long Island City
/Harrison
NY
/NY
Canada
/United States
 10.  Garno, Edmund
     /Stait, Alex M
Haverford
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
/England
 11.  Johnstone, Shaun
     /Swanepoel, Jacques
Locust Valley
/Cortlandt Manor
NY
/NY
Zimbabwe
/South Africa
 12.  Leach, Clive I.
     /Bamber, James
Jersey City
/Greenwich
NJ
/CT
England
/England
 13.  Mathur, Manek
     /Callis, Christopher C.
Brooklyn
/Wyndmoor
NY
/PA
India
/United States
 14.  Nanda, Raj
     /Park, Gregory O
new York
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
Australia
/United States
 15.  Qualifier 1b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 16.  Qualifier 2b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 17.  Qualifier 3b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 18.  Qualifier 4b, __
     /Qualifier, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 19.  Russell, John
     /Badan, Yvain
Havertown
/Stamford
PA
/CT
England
/Switzerland
 20.  Smith, Jonny P.
     /Alexander, Zac
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
England
/Australia
 21.  Stout, James
     /McArthur, Greg
Jersey City
/Irvington
NJ
/NY
England
/Scotland