Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Mixed 2.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Mixed 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Estrella, Alexis | Sun 9:00am, 12 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. hannemann, john | Sun 9:00am, 5 | United States | ||||||
3. Keliher, Caitlin | Sun 9:00am, 12 | Boston | ||||||
4. Macneill, Ceilidh | Sun 9:00am, 5 | Charlestown | MA | United States | ||||
5. Ni, Mary E | Sun 9:40am, 5 | Allston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Plucker, Paige | Sun 9:40am, 12 | United States | ||||||
7. Putos, Samantha | Sun 9:40am, 5 | Medford | United States | |||||
8. Calhoun, Leighton | Sun 9:40am, 12 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
Mixed 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Borgeson, Steven | Sun 10:20am, 13 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
2. Capuano, Justin A | Sun 9:40am, 13 | Salem | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cheng, Jacky | Sun 9:00am, 9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Conza, Teresa | Sun 9:00am, 1 | Canton | MA | United States | ||||
5. Da Silva, Michelle | Sun 9:00am, 13 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
6. Forbes, Kristin | Sun 10:20am, 13 | MA | United States | |||||
7. McKee-Proctor, Max | Sun 9:00am, 1 | United States | ||||||
8. Osman, Moustafa M | Sun 9:40am, 13 | Boston | MA | Egypt | ||||
9. Russell, Antoinette | Sun 9:00am, 13 | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | ||||
10. Sharpe, Michka | Sun 9:00am, 9 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
11. Sze, Doreen | Sun 11:00am, 1 | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
12. Kim, Mia | Sun 11:00am, 13 | Newton Center | MA | United States | ||||
Mixed 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abramson, Jennifer S. | Sun 9:40am, 1 | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
2. Ball-Brauns, Alexander | Sun 9:00am, 8 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
3. Davis, Alex | Sun 9:00am, 7 | NY | United States | |||||
4. Hsin, Ron | Sun 9:00am, 8 | Holden | MA | United States | ||||
5. John, Preeti | Sun 9:40am, 8 | Acton | MA | India | ||||
6. Kim, Ryan | Sun 10:20am, 2 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
7. Moran, Andrew P | Sun 9:40am, 7 | Maynard | MA | United States | ||||
8. Ng, Carrie | Sun 9:00am, 7 | Minnetonka | MN | United States | ||||
9. Phillimore, Patrick | Sun 9:40am, 8 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
10. Roymoulik, Santanu | Sun 11:00am, 7 | Marlborough | MA | United States | ||||
11. Sato-DiLorenzo, Aya | Sun 9:40am, 7 | Newton | MA | Japan | ||||
12. Schlehr, Isabelle S | Sun 9:00am, 2 | Clarence | NY | United States | ||||
13. Serrano-Wu, Michael | Sun 9:40am, 1 | United States | ||||||
14. Kluzak, Alexandra | Sun 9:00am, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Mixed 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Almanzor, Max | Sun 9:00am, 4 | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
2. Beede, Rob | Sun 9:40am, 11 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
3. Bilbault, Thierry | Sun 9:00am, 11 | Boston | France | |||||
4. Cheng, Bill | Sun 9:40am, 4 | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
5. Craig, Timothy | Sun 9:40am, 11 | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
6. Goar, Dudley C | Sun 9:40am, 4 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
7. Gonzales, Michael | Sun 9:00am, 10 | Chelsea | MA | United States | ||||
8. Greene, Susan M | Sun 9:00am, 11 | Auburndale | MA | United States | ||||
9. Jaramillo, Robert | Sun 9:40am, 3 | MA | United States | |||||
10. Kulasekaran, Cel | Sun 9:40am, 9 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Levis, John | Sun 9:40am, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Masoud, Mohamed I | Sun 9:40am, 10 | Alexandria | VA | United States | ||||
13. Phillimore, Robert W. | Sun 9:00am, 4 | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
14. Powers, Nicole | Sun 9:40am, 9 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
15. Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D | Sun 9:00am, 10 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
16. Velarde, Jimena | Sun 9:40am, 10 | Lexington | MA | Peru | ||||
Mixed 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ansdell, Wendy | Sun 10:20am, 3 | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Elder, Kenneth | Sun 10:20am, 4 | Brighton | MA | United States | ||||
3. Fu, Tim | Sun 9:40am, 2 | Boxford | MA | United States | ||||
4. Gandhok, Harmeet | Sun 10:20am, 5 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
5. Lawrence, Joe | Sun 10:20am, 4 | Maynard | MA | United States | ||||
6. Lee, Julian J | , | Palisades Park | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Levear, Duncan | Sun 9:40am, 2 | BOSTON | MA | United States | ||||
8. McIntire, Will | Sun 11:00am, 9 | West Roxbury | MA | United States | ||||
9. Shivashankar, Varun | Sun 9:00am, 3 | United States | ||||||
10. McGuire, Marina | Sun 9:00am, 9 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
11. Hallowell, Rory | Sun 9:00am, 3 | Brookline | MA | United States |