Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Father-Son Century Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abrams, Barrie L. /Abrams, Jared |
Fri 3:20pm, RHC | Mamaroneck
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Amos, R. Clark /Amos, Preston C. |
Fri 3:20pm, RHC | St. Louis
/St. Louis |
MO
/MO |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Franklin, Max /Franklin, Laurence |
Fri 7:30pm, RHC | Detroit
/Pacific Palisades |
MI
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Mariani, Will /Mariani, Erick |
Fri 6:40pm, RHC | Pickering
/Largo |
ON
/ |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
5. Page, Christian /Page, Palmer |
Fri 6:40pm, RHC | Los Angeles
/Chapel Hill |
CA
/NC |
United States
/ |
||||
6. Simonton, Scott /Simonton, Will |
Fri 7:30pm, RHC | Wilmington
/New York |
DE
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Wimmer, Robert S /Wimmer, Noah |
Fri 4:10pm, RHC | Bala Cynwyd
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Wyant, Jack /Wyant, Tim |
Fri 4:10pm, RHC | Cincinnati
/Brooklyn |
OH
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Father-Son Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berner, Rob /Berner, Robert |
Fri 5:00pm, WCC | Greenwich
/ |
CT
/ |
/ |
||||
2. Dowling, William T /Dowling, Clark |
Fri 5:00pm, FCOG | Lutherville
/Lutherville Timonium |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Hartigan, William B. /Hartigan, Anthony F. |
Fri 7:30pm, WCC | Concord
/Concord |
NH
/NH |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Hughes, Dominic /Hughes, Josh |
Sat 8:00am, FCOG | Berwyn
/Malvern |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Jones III, Barclay /Jones, A. |
Fri 7:30pm, WCC | Locust Valley
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Kanwal, Amrit /Deven, Kanwal |
Fri 5:50pm, WCC | Boston
/ |
MA
/QC |
United States
/Canada |
||||
7. Lemmon, B.G. /Lemmon, George |
Fri 5:00pm, FCOG | Devon
/Villanova |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Martino, Greg /Martino, Kyle |
Fri 4:10pm, FCOG | Harrison
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. McAtee, John C. /McAtee, Jackson |
Fri 6:40pm, WCC | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Oberbeck, Christian L /Oberbeck, John Eric |
Fri 5:00pm, WCC | New York
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Orr, Andrew A /Orr, Maxwell E |
Fri 4:10pm, FCOG | Haverford
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Parkhurst, Charles H. /Parkhurst, Henry C. |
Sat 10:30am, FCOG | Riverside
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Santry, Dana A. /Santry, Peter |
Fri 6:40pm, WCC | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Scherl, Michael P /Scherl, Ezekiel |
Fri 5:50pm, WCC | Englewood
/San Francisco |
NJ
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Father-Son U13 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boulan, Sebastian /Boulan, Anden |
Fri 5:00pm, RHC |
/Greenwich |
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Duff, Ted /Duff, Will |
Fri 5:50pm, RHC | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Echlov, Russell /Echlov, Nicolas |
Fri 5:00pm, RHC | Rye
/Rye |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Humber, Charlie /Humber, Gordon |
Fri 5:50pm, RHC | Wellesley
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Matuch, Andrew /Matuch, Xan |
Sat 10:30am, WCC | Haverford
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Father-Son U15 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brandes, Philip O. /Brandes, Oliver |
Fri 6:40pm, FCOG | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Critchell, Coley /Critchell, Bradley G. |
Fri 2:30pm, FCOG | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Duncan, Park /Duncan, William |
Fri 12:50pm, FCOG | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Laschever, Jack /Laschever, Ben |
Fri 1:40pm, FCOG |
/Rye |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. O'connor, James /O'connor, Kevin |
Fri 2:30pm, FCOG | Greenwich
/West Hartford |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Poirier, Scott /Poirier, Hudson |
Fri 5:50pm, FCOG | Wellesley
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Subramaniam, Samuel C /Subramaniam, Rama |
Fri 7:30pm, FCOG | Greenwich
/ |
CT
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
8. Trail, Jerome /Trail, Liam |
Fri 1:40pm, FCOG | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
9. Zug, James W. /Zug, Collier |
Fri 12:50pm, FCOG | Bryn Mawr
/Wilmington |
PA
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
Father-Son U17 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hewitt, James /Hewitt, Jack |
Sat 12:10pm, FCOG | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
2. Klein, John /Klein, Warren |
Fri 3:20pm, FCOG |
/Greenwich |
/CT |
/United States |
||||
3. Koeppel, Seth H. /Koeppel, Jacob |
Fri 4:10pm, WCC | Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Luke, Euan /Luke, Timothy F. |
Fri 3:20pm, FCOG |
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Martinez, Ivan /Martinez, William |
Fri 4:10pm, WCC | Golden Valley
/Golden Valley |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
Mother-Daughter Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brownell, Christina S. /Brownell, Jesse S. |
Sat 11:20am, RHC | Belmont
/Belmont |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Hartmeyer, Ripley D. D /French, Mimi T. |
Sat 9:40am, RHC | San Francisco
/Locust Valley |
CA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Lungstrum, Ella /Lungstrum, Emily Ash |
Sat 9:40am, RHC | Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. McAtee, Hillary /McAtee, Haley P |
Sat 4:20pm, FCOG | Greenwich
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Meredith-Monroe, Eleanor /Monroe, Ellie |
, | New Canaan
/ |
CT
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Prockop, Hope Nichols /Prockop, Molly S |
Sat 9:40am, RHC | Providence
/New York |
RI
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Tutrone, Lissen T. /Tutrone, Katie |
Sat 9:40am, RHC | Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |