Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Howe Cup View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Columbia University | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
2. Drexel University | Fri 1:30pm, | |||||||
3. Harvard University | Fri 1:30pm, | |||||||
4. Pennsylvania, University of | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
5. Princeton University | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
6. Stanford University | Fri 1:30pm, | |||||||
7. Trinity College | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
8. Yale University | Fri 1:30pm, | |||||||
Kurtz Cup (B Division) View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amherst College | Fri 6:30pm, | |||||||
2. Brown University | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
3. Cornell University | Fri 6:30pm, | |||||||
4. Dartmouth College | Fri 6:30pm, | |||||||
5. George Washington University | Fri 6:30pm, | |||||||
6. Middlebury College | Fri 6:30pm, | |||||||
7. Virginia, University of | Fri 6:30pm, | |||||||
8. Williams College | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
Walker Cup (C Division) View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bates College | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
2. Dickinson College | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
3. Franklin and Marshall College | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
4. Hamilton College | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
5. Mount Holyoke College | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
6. St. Lawrence University | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
7. Tufts University | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
8. Wesleyan University | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
Epps Cup (D Division) View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boston College | Fri 1:30pm, | |||||||
2. Bucknell University | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
3. Colby College | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
4. Connecticut College | Fri 1:30pm, | |||||||
5. Georgetown University | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
6. Haverford College | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
7. Northeastern University | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
8. William Smith College | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
E Division View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bard College | Fri 6:00pm, | |||||||
2. Bowdoin College | Fri 6:00pm, | |||||||
3. Colgate University | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
4. Denison University | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
5. Fordham University | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
6. Johns Hopkins University | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
7. North Carolina-Chapel Hill, University of | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
8. Rochester, University of | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
9. Vassar College | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
10. Washington University in St. Louis | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
11. Wellesley College | Fri 12:00am, |