Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 U.S. Squash Skill Level Championships

Entrants by division

Men 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bazzano, Paul Sat 11:30am, RCOPD Fairfax VA United States
 2.  Rho, Matt Sat 8:00am, RCOPE Richmond VA United States
 3.  Thieme, William Sat 8:00am, RCOPD United States
 4.  Wenger, Eric Sat 8:00am, RCOPD Bethesda MD United States
 5.  Davis, Sean Sat 8:00am, RCOPE Pittsburgh PA United States
Men 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Mercado, Raphael Sat 9:10am, RCOPD Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Siegner, Aaron Sat 8:00am, RCOPF Baltimore MD United States
 3.  Shayotovich, Randy Sat 8:35am, RCOPD Baltimore MD United States
 4.  Amin, Reda Sat 9:45am, RCOPD Lancaster PA United States
 5.  Crawford, Christopher L Sat 9:10am, RCOPE Boston MA United States
 6.  Landreth, Peter Sat 8:35am, RCOPE Wyndmoor PA United States
 7.  Elsalhi, Aktham Sat 8:00am, RCOPF Qatar
 8.  Montemarano, Nicholas Sat 8:35am, RCOPF Lancaster PA United States
 9.  Epstein, Jonathan Sat 9:10am, RCOPF Allentown PA United States
 10.  Silva, Curtis B Sat 9:10am, RCOPF Newtown Square PA United States
 11.  Dawn, Aerlyn Sat 9:10am, RCOPE Baltimore MD United States
 12.  Burns, Brian A Sat 8:35am, RCOPD New York NY United States
 13.  Mauer, Nate B Sat 8:35am, RCOPE Arlington VA United States
 14.  Carter, Frank M Sat 9:10am, RCOPD Wyomissing PA United States
 15.  Golden, Hal M Sat 8:35am, RCOPF Wayne PA United States
 16.  Davis, Darryl L Sat 9:45am, RCOPD Pittsburgh PA United States
Men 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Price, Kareem D Sat 10:55am, RCOPF Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Dodd, Allen Mckee Sat 10:20am, RCOPF Louisville KY United States
 3.  Barnes, Thomas J Sat 10:20am, RCOPE Lower Gwynedd PA United States
 4.  Doody, Mark Sat 9:45am, RCOPF Strasburg PA United States
 5.  Alavi, Naj Sat 10:55am, RCOPD New York NY United States
 6.  McMullen, Roderick Sat 9:45am, RCOPF Boston MA United States
 7.  Burns, Kyle J Sat 10:55am, RCOPD Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Dale, Tony A. Sat 10:55am, RCOPE Austin TX United States
 9.  Proffitt, Edward M. Sat 10:55am, RCOPE Lancaster PA United States
 10.  Haas, Mikey Sat 10:20am, RCOPD King Of Prussia PA United States
 11.  Saunders, Jon Sat 10:55am, RCOPF Wilmington DE United States
 12.  Kachroo-Levine, Kirin Sat 10:20am, RCOPF Cambridge MA United States
 13.  Galrao, Lou Sat 10:20am, RCOPE Berwyn PA United States
 14.  Sarwar, Sal Sat 9:45am, RCOPE Orefield PA United States
 15.  Kureishy, Sami Sat 10:20am, RCOPD Voorhees NJ United States
 16.  Young, Myles Sat 9:45am, RCOPE Philadelphia PA United States
Men 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ford, Robert Sat 8:00am, DRX3 Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Chinn, Kevin Sat 8:00am, DRX7 Annandale NJ United Kingdom
 3.  Bandel, Timothy W Sat 8:40am, DRX7 Washington DC United States
 4.  Hedemann, Thomas Sat 8:00am, DRX6 Cheshire CT United States
 5.  Dasani, Kumar Sat 8:00am, DRX4 Edina MN United States
 6.  Arenas, Raul Sat 8:40am, DRX5 Alexandria VA United States
 7.  Todd, Shad Sat 8:00am, DRX4 Philadelphia PA United States
 8.  Harris, Brent T Sat 8:00am, DRX5 Potomac MD United States
 9.  McCormick, Samuel Sat 8:40am, DRX6 Somerville MA United States
 10.  Ohrstrom, Henry Sat 8:00am, DRX6 The Plains VA United States
 11.  Loupassi, Manoli Sat 8:00am, DRX5 Richmond VA United States
 12.  Garrett, Benjamin Sat 8:40am, DRX6 Forest Hills NY United States
 13.  Prockop, David J Sat 8:40am, DRX7 Groton MA United States
 14.  Caldwell, Carter Sat 8:00am, DRX3 Philadelphia PA United States
 15.  Proffitt, Trex Sat 8:00am, DRX7 Lancaster PA United States
 16.  Coombs, William F Sat 8:40am, DRX5 West Chester PA United States
Men 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Millman, Richard C Sat 10:00am, DRX7 Ooltewah TN United States
 2.  Macdonald, Michael T Sat 8:40am, DRX3 West Hartford CT United States
 3.  Johnson, Albert Sat 9:20am, DRX5 Memphis TN United States
 4.  Marotta, Paul Sat 9:20am, DRX4 Roswell GA United States
 5.  Saha, Arup Sat 8:40am, DRX4 Saratoga CA United States
 6.  Zolnosky, Eric Sat 9:20am, DRX6 Woodbury MN United States
 7.  Ray, Abir Sat 9:20am, DRX7 Mclean VA United States
 8.  Frantz, Matthew J. Sat 9:20am, DRX4 Bala Cynwyd PA United States
 9.  Gopinath, Deepak E Sat 9:20am, DRX3 Chicago IL United States
 10.  Newman, Oliver J Sat 9:20am, DRX7 Philadelphia PA United States
 11.  Brodo, Jim Sat 9:20am, DRX3 Narberth PA United States
 12.  Kacergis, Robert J Sat 8:40am, DRX4 King Of Prussia PA United States
 13.  Curzytek, Przemyslaw Sat 10:00am, DRX7 Raleigh NC United States
 14.  McIntire, Will Sat 8:40am, DRX3 Somerville MA United States
 15.  Wolff, Clint Sat 9:20am, DRX6 Dayton OH United States
 16.  Perrin, Francis J Sat 9:20am, DRX5 Chicago IL United States
Men 5.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Reiss, James Sat 10:40am, DRX4 Fairfield CT United States
 2.  Ingber, Shai Sat 10:40am, DRX7 Chevy Chase MD United States
 3.  Leslie, Jonathan G Sat 10:00am, DRX4 United States
 4.  Mohsin, Mubarak M. Sat 10:00am, DRX5 Abu Dhabi BC United Arab Emirates
 5.  Nolan, Peter Sat 10:40am, DRX6 Montclair NJ United States
 6.  Keating, Geoffrey Sat 10:40am, DRX5 Arlington MA United States
 7.  Bastien, Pierre L Sat 10:00am, DRX3 Philadelphia PA United States
 8.  Sharma, Sumer Sat 10:00am, DRX6 New York NY United States
 9.  Lakshay, Abhi Sat 10:00am, DRX5 Austin TX India
 10.  Litvinov, David Sat 10:00am, DRX4 CA United States
 11.  Li, Jimmy Y Sat 10:40am, DRX5 Mountain View CA United States
 12.  Ghazanfar, Anas Sat 10:40am, DRX7 Minneapolis MN Pakistan
 13.  Sanchez, Luis Sat 10:40am, DRX6 Chicago IL United States
 14.  Talwar, Anuroop Sat 10:00am, DRX6 New York NY India
 15.  Beri, Anshuman Sat 10:40am, DRX4 Chicago IL United States
 16.  Rafique, Salman Sat 10:00am, DRX3 Little Elm TX Pakistan
Men 6.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Graham, Anthony E. Sat 2:40pm, DRX6 The Plains VA United Kingdom
 2.  Asif, Kashif Sat 3:20pm, DRX6 United States
 3.  Khan, Karamatullah Sat 3:20pm, DRX5 Wayne PA Pakistan
 4.  Orr, Maxwell E Sat 3:20pm, DRX4 Haverford PA United States
 5.  Keating, Bryan D. Sat 3:20pm, DRX4 Boston MA United States
 6.  Sutcliffe, Nick Sat 3:20pm, DRX6 Houston TX United States
 7.  Rotzoll, Liam Sat 3:20pm, DRX5 Bethesda MD United States
 8.  Lopez, Sergio Sat 10:40am, DRX3 Baltimore MD United States
 9.  Crawford, Quinton Ayres Sat 10:40am, DRX3 Boston MA United States
Women 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ford, Megan Sat 8:00am, DRX1 United States
 2.  Overholser, Barbara Sat 8:00am, DRX2 Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  Gagnon, Alison Sat 8:35am, DRX1 Wayne PA United States
 4.  Cummin, Alexandra D. Sat 8:00am, DRX1 Devon PA United States
 5.  Dowlin, Deborah Sat 8:00am, DRX2 United States
 6.  Wenger, Laurie Sat 10:55am, DRX1 Bethesda MD United States
 7.  Mattus, Michelle S Sat 8:35am, DRX1 Ridley Park PA United States
Women 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Copeland, Annesley (aj) W Sat 8:35am, DRX2 Washington DC United States
 2.  Mohohlo, Metja S Sat 8:35am, DRX2 Philadelphia PA South Africa
 3.  Millman, Patricia Sat 9:10am, DRX1 Ooltewah TN United States
 4.  Posy, Dominique P Sat 11:30am, DRX2 Seattle WA United States
 5.  Spackman, Patti M Sat 9:10am, DRX1 Chester Springs PA United States
Women 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Kessler, Julie Sat 9:10am, DRX2 Ivyland PA United States
 2.  Cameron, Leslie Sat 9:45am, DRX1 Kenosha WI United States
 3.  Arango, Karen Sat 9:45am, DRX2 Seattle WA United States
 4.  Greene, Susan M Sat 12:05pm, DRX2 Auburndale MA United States
 5.  Loupassi, Doxey Sat 9:45am, DRX2 Richmond VA United States
 6.  Moore, Sarah-Ann Sat 9:10am, DRX2 Chicago IL United States
 7.  Bowden, Quinetta A Sat 9:45am, DRX1 Philadelphia PA United States
Women 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ariffin, Nessrine Sat 1:15pm, DRX1 Cambridge MA United States
 2.  Gerety, Margaret E Sat 10:20am, DRX2 Washington DC United States
 3.  Prockop, Hope Nichols Sat 10:20am, DRX1 Groton MA United States
 4.  Porras, Maria Alejandra Sat 10:20am, DRX1 Washington DC United States
 5.  Kraft, Emilie P Sat 10:20am, DRX2 Chicago IL United States