Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Angkuw, Dominic | Sat 10:00am, 4 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Graham, Marshall R | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
2. Jung, Elias | Sat 10:30am, 4 | CA | United States | |||||
3. Shroff, Jai | Sat 10:30am, 4 | NV | United States | |||||
4. Tomlin, Matthew L. | Sat 1:00pm, 4 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adaya, Ahmad | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khan, Aayan | Sat 11:30am, 4 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Mohammed, Reza | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
3. Tomlin, Matthew L. | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bapat, Raj | Sat 11:00am, 5 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhatia, Arjun | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Irvine | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chai-Onn, Henry | Sat 11:30am, 5 | Newport Beach | CA | United States | ||||
3. Chandra, Aadi | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
4. Cook, Ty | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Irvine | CA | United States | ||||
5. Friedman, Milo | Sat 11:30am, 6 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
6. Lee, Luis | Sat 11:00am, 6 | Concord | NH | United States | ||||
7. Mohammed, Reza | Sat 11:00am, 6 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
8. Sarma, Nayan J | Sat 11:30am, 5 | Glendale | CA | United States | ||||
9. Yum, Oscar | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Altadena | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Friedman, Milo | Sat 10:00am, 6 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
2. Lin, Yijie | Sat 12:30pm, 5 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
3. Mikhail, Daniel | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Tarzana | CA | United States | ||||
4. Reddy, Abhiroop | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Bellevue | WA | India | ||||
5. Sarma, Nayan J | Sat 10:00am, 6 | Glendale | CA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jung, Ella | Sat 9:30am, 4 | CA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shroff, Riya | Sat 9:30am, 4 | NV | United States | |||||
2. Wang, Caroline | Sat 9:00am, 4 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
3. Wang, Lila | Sat 9:00am, 4 | United States | ||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baguio, Bianca | Sat 9:30am, 6 | Woodland Hills | CA | United States | ||||
2. Oas, Makayla | Sat 9:30am, 5 | CA | United States | |||||
3. Undavalli, Kruthi S. | Sat 9:30am, 5 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
4. Xu, Ellyn | Sat 12:00pm, 6 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
5. Zhong, Emily | Sat 9:30am, 6 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berghof, Annabelle | Sat 10:30am, 6 | Irvine | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chang, Kate M | Sat 10:30am, 5 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Oas, Makayla | Sat 10:30am, 5 | CA | United States | |||||
3. Xu, Ellyn | Sat 10:30am, 6 | Fremont | CA | United States |