Tournaments - Entrants by division

Renaissance ClubSport Junior Summer Silver

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Tomlin, Matthew L. Sat 1:00pm, 4 Pasadena CA United States
 2.  Graham, Marshall R Sat 10:00am, 4 Santa Barbara CA United States
 3.  Jung, Elias Sat 10:30am, 4 United States
 4.  Angkuw, Dominic Sat 10:00am, 4 San Marino CA United States
 5.  Shroff, Jai Sat 10:30am, 4 United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Mohammed, Reza Sat 11:00am, 4 Los Angeles CA United States
 2.  Adaya, Ahmad Sat 11:30am, 4 Los Angeles CA United States
 3.  Khan, Aayan A Sat 11:30am, 4 San Marino CA United States
 4.  Tomlin, Matthew L. Sat 11:00am, 4 Pasadena CA United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bapat, Raj Sat 11:00am, 5 San Jose CA United States
 2.  Friedman, Milo Sat 11:30am, 6 Los Angeles CA United States
 3.  Chai-Onn, Henry Sat 11:30am, 5 Newport Beach CA United States
 4.  Mohammed, Reza Sat 11:00am, 6 Los Angeles CA United States
 5.  Sarma, Nayan J Sat 11:30am, 5 Glendale CA United States
 6.  Bhatia, Arjun Sat 9:00am, 6 Irvine CA United States
 7.  Chandra, Aadi Sat 9:00am, 5 Belmont CA United States
 8.  Lee, Luis Sat 11:00am, 6 Newton MA United States
 9.  Yum, Oscar Sat 9:00am, 6 Altadena CA United States
 10.  Cook, Ty Sat 9:00am, 5 Irvine CA United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lin, Eric Sat 12:30pm, 5 Los Angeles CA United States
 2.  Reddy, Abhiroop Sat 10:00am, 5 Bellevue WA United States
 3.  Friedman, Milo Sat 10:00am, 6 Los Angeles CA United States
 4.  Mikhail, Daniel Sat 10:00am, 5 Tarzana CA United States
 5.  Sarma, Nayan J Sat 10:00am, 6 Glendale CA United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Wang, Caroline Sat 9:00am, 4 San Marino CA United States
 2.  Jung, Ella Sat 9:30am, 4 United States
 3.  Shroff, Riya Sat 9:30am, 4 United States
 4.  Wang, Lila Sat 9:00am, 4 United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Xu, Ellyn Sat 12:00pm, 6 Fremont CA United States
 2.  Oas, Makayla Sat 9:30am, 5 United States
 3.  Baguio, Bianca Sat 9:30am, 6 Woodland Hills CA United States
 4.  Undavalli, Kruthi S. Sat 9:30am, 5 San Diego CA United States
 5.  Zhong, Emily Sat 9:30am, 6 San Diego CA United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Chang, Kate M Sat 10:30am, 5 San Diego CA United States
 2.  Berghof, Annabelle Sat 10:30am, 6 Irvine CA United States
 3.  Xu, Ellyn Sat 10:30am, 6 Fremont CA United States
 4.  Oas, Makayla Sat 10:30am, 5 United States