Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Yun, Aiden | , | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asad, Saad | Sat 10:30am, CT3 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chandra, Aadi | Sat 9:00am, CT2 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
3. Elmarassy, Ali | Sat 9:00am, CT3 | CA | United States | |||||
4. Malhotra, Neal | Sat 9:00am, CT2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
5. Manchanda, Arav | Sat 9:00am, CT1 | Yarrow Point | United States | |||||
6. Moolchandani, Yash | Sat 9:00am, CT3 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
7. Patwardhan, Tanmay | Sat 9:00am, CT4 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
8. Roy, Aditya | Sat 10:30am, CT2 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
9. Syed, Sanah | Sat 10:30am, CT1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
10. Thoria, Tanishk | Sat 9:00am, CT4 | CA | United States | |||||
11. Yun, Aiden | Sat 9:00am, CT1 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
12. Yun, Rachel | Sat 10:30am, CT4 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asad, Saad | Sat 9:30am, CT2 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gulhar, Rohan | Sat 10:00am, CT3 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
2. Nemani, Dhruv | Sat 9:30am, CT1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
3. Roy, Aditya | Sat 9:30am, CT2 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
4. Shingari, Jay | Sat 10:00am, CT3 | United States | ||||||
5. Shukla, Rudransh | Sat 9:30am, CT1 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
6. Syed, Sanah | Sat 11:00am, CT1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Saini, Saara | , | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Yun, Rachel | , | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. JANY, Clement | Sat 10:00am, CT2 | United States | ||||||
2. Jenkins, David | Sat 10:00am, CT2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Nemani, Dhruv | Sat 10:00am, CT1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
4. Shukla, Rudransh | Sat 10:00am, CT1 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 6.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Zain R | Sat 11:30am, CT4 | Morgan Hill | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bommanipalli, Anush Yadav | Sat 9:30am, CT3 | Mercer Island | WA | India | ||||
2. Elmarassy, Mero | Sat 11:30am, CT3 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
3. Fan, Jonathan | Sat 11:30am, CT2 | Richmond | BC | Canada | ||||
4. Lakshay, Abhi | Sat 11:30am, CT1 | Austin | TX | India | ||||
5. Li, Jimmy Y | Sat 11:30am, CT2 | Mountain View | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Litvinov, David A. | Sat 11:30am, CT3 | Elk Grove | CA | Ukraine | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lourens, Matt | Sat 9:30am, CT4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
2. Own, Mohamed | Sat 9:30am, CT3 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
3. Sawaby, Mahmoud | Sat 9:30am, CT4 | Stanford | CA | United States | ||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |