Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 Cross Courts Junior Summer Silver

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Underkofler, Dylan K Sat 8:00am, 1 New Haven CT United States
 2.  Price, Jacob Sat 8:30am, 1 New Haven CT United States
 3.  Price, Jacob Sat 8:30am, 2 New Haven CT United States
 4.  Bourell, James Sat 8:30am, 1 Westwood MA United States
 5.  Tallapragada, Ved Sat 8:00am, 1 Wellesley MA United States
 6.  Smith, Colin Sat 8:30am, 4 Concord NH United States
 7.  Urs, Vishnu Sat 8:30am, 4 United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Suratt, Tobey Sat 12:00pm, 2 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Sutton, Jason J Sat 9:30am, 2 Baltimore MD United States
 3.  Vashisht, Jay Sat 9:00am, 2 Short Hills NJ United States
 4.  Raghavan, Charlie Sat 8:30am, 2 Lincoln MA United States
 5.  Serrano-Wu, Henry Sat 8:30am, 2 Belmont MA United States
 6.  Bagchi, Avi Sat 9:00am, 2 Loudonville NY United States
 7.  Bourell, Will Sat 9:30am, 2 Westwood MA United States
 8.  Price, Jason Sat 8:00am, 2 New Haven CT United States
 9.  Hamoda, Omar Sat 8:00am, 2 Canton MA United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lehv, Peter Sat 8:00am, 3 New York NY United States
 2.  Lefkort, Jason R Sat 8:30am, 3 Short Hills NJ United States
 3.  Nasr, Saif Sat 9:00am, 3 McLean VA United States
 4.  Hussain-JR, Nyme Sat 8:30am, 3 Hinsdale IL United States
 5.  Hussain-JR, Nyme Sat 8:30am, 3 Hinsdale IL United States
 6.  Bhavsar, Atreyus A Sat 8:30am, 3 Hamel MN United States
 7.  Zetterquist, Cole C Sat 9:00am, 3 Weston MA United States
 8.  Subramanian, Sam Sat 9:30am, 3 Newton MA United States
 9.  Malik, Azaan J Sat 8:00am, 3 Avon CT United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bruno, Kion Sat 3:30pm, 1 Westport CT United States
 2.  Hussain-Jr, Mahir Sat 3:30pm, 2 Hinsdale IL United States
 3.  Wang, Erik Sat 3:30pm, 2 Atlanta GA United States
 4.  Mattson, Charles F. Sat 3:30pm, 1 Rye NY United States
 5.  Crawford, Preston Sat 5:30pm, 1 Boston MA United States
 6.  Gorczycki, Cory K Sat 5:30pm, 2 Franklin Lakes NJ United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Vashisht, Anya Sat 12:00pm, 1 Short Hills NJ United States
 2.  Rosier, Eleanor Sat 8:00am, 4 Cambridge MA United States
 3.  Bourell, Lily Sat 8:30am, 4 Westwood MA United States
 4.  Subramanian, Mina Sat 8:00am, 4 Newton MA United States
 5.  Kahlon, Nitza Sat 8:30am, 4 Princeton NJ United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Sao, Ami B Sat 8:00am, 4 Sudbury MA United States
 2.  Grover-Dodge, Sloane Sat 8:00am, 4 Lancaster PA United States
 3.  Wilson, Caroline Sat 10:00am, 1 Palm Beach FL United States
 4.  Wilson, Alexandra Sat 8:00am, 1 MA United States
 5.  Levitzky, Lily S. Sat 8:00am, 1 Wellesley MA United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Chen, Natalie J Sat 1:00pm, 1 Lexington MA United States
 2.  Lehv, Clara Sat 2:00pm, 3 New York NY United States
 3.  Radzyminski, Alesia B. Sat 2:00pm, 3 New York NY United States
 4.  Fox, Kitsy D. Sat 1:00pm, 1 Wellesley MA United States
 5.  Malik, Fiza Sat 4:00pm, 3 Avon CT United States
 6.  Stanchina, Natalie Sat 4:30pm, 3 Barrington RI United States