Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chou-Belden, Justin | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Elmarassy, Ali | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | CA | United States | |||||
2. Gaddam, Simrith | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
3. Singh, Kanha | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Katy | TX | United States | ||||
4. Yun, Aiden | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adaya, Ahmad | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Doma, Abhinav | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Kapoor, Tanay | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Khanna, Aditya | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Mehta, Vivaan | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
5. Mohammed, Reza | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
6. Moolchandani, Yash | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
7. Shah, Arman | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
8. Singh, Arjun | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Katy | TX | United States | ||||
9. Webster, Garrett K | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
10. Yun, Aiden | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asad, Saad | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khanna, Aditya | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Lopez, Adrian | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
3. Mannava, Saisidharth | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
4. Mohammed, Reza | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
5. Mushran, Vidur | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
6. Rojas, Isaias | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
7. Roy, Aditya | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
8. Turaga, Gaurav | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
9. Turaga, Vaibhav | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asnani, Dev | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mikhail, Daniel | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Tarzana | CA | United States | ||||
2. Miller, Jacob | Sat 10:00am, 3 | El Sobrante | CA | United States | ||||
3. Nemani, Dhruv | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
4. Reddy, Abhiroop | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Bellevue | WA | India | ||||
5. Sorkin, Jude | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Saint Louis | MO | United States | ||||
6. Sunkam, Vivek | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Campbell | CA | United States | ||||
7. Tan, Henry | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
8. Turaga, Gaurav | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
9. Turaga, Vaibhav | Sat 10:00am, 2 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. George, Justin | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
2. Gulhar, Rohan | Fri 8:30pm, 1 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
3. Haq, Ahmad | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
4. Kanchi, Nikhil | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
5. Mustafa, Sameer A. | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Dublin | CA | United States | ||||
6. Noonan, Patrick K | Fri 8:30pm, 2 | Chapel Hill | NC | |||||
7. Pannu, Himanshu | Fri 8:30pm, 1 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Feldman, Elinor | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sistla, Apurva | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
2. Sun, Anya Jia-An | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Hong Kong | ||||||
3. Yun, Rachel | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
4. Zavery, Ashna | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Hillsborough CA | CA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Morsy, Yasmine | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Danville | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pannu, Denali | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
2. Sun, Natalie Jia-Ning | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Hong Kong | Hong Kong | |||||
3. Yun, Rachel | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kim, Yvonne | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Salt Lake City | UT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Koong, Lauren | Fri 8:30pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
2. Mehta, Eedha | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
3. Morsy, Dina | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Danville | CA | United States | ||||
4. Mustafa, Aneesa I. | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Dublin | CA | United States | ||||
5. Nibber, Noor | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | CA | United States | |||||
6. Raghavan, Sara | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Ramirez-Figueroa, Alessandra | Fri 8:30pm, 5 | Richmond | CA | United States | ||||
8. Tiwary, Aanika | Fri 8:30pm, 4 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship |