Tournaments - Entrants by division

Chelsea Piers Summer Bronze

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Talbot, Brad Sat 9:30am, 7 New York NY United States
 2.  Guo, Justin Sat 9:30am, 6 CT United States
 3.  Natarajan, Rohan Sat 9:30am, 7 Unionville CT United States
 4.  Wu, Sam Sat 9:30am, 6 Avon CT United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Tocco, Luke P Sat 8:30am, 7 Eastchester NY United States
 2.  Wu, David H Sat 8:30am, 6 Avon CT United States
 3.  Lightburn, Carter Sat 8:30am, 5 New Canaan CT United States
 4.  McCracken, Killian C Sat 8:30am, 5 Darien CT United States
 5.  Wagenbach, Grant Sat 8:30am, 6 Fairfield CT United States
 6.  Pujara, Rajiv Sat 11:00am, 6 United States
 7.  Schachter, Aiden Sat 8:30am, 7 Westport CT United States
 8.  Li, Eddie Sat 11:00am, 5 United States
 9.  Kratntz, Peter Sat 11:00am, 7 United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Saggi, Neill Sat 12:00pm, 5 Cockeysville MD United States
 2.  Krishnan, Arvin Sat 9:30am, 5 Easton CT United States
 3.  Natarajan, Vedanth Sat 9:30am, 4 Unionville CT United States
 4.  Wagenbach, Colin Sat 9:30am, 5 Fairfield CT United States
 5.  Tickoo, Praja Sat 9:30am, 4 CT United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Miyasaka, Marcus Sat 10:00am, 4 New York NY United States
 2.  Wu, Andy Z Sat 10:00am, 5 Avon CT United States
 3.  Sampath, Rohan Sat 12:30pm, 5 Lincoln RI United States
 4.  McCormack, Greysen Sat 10:00am, 5 Southport CT United States
 5.  Petersen, Mahnav Sat 10:00am, 4 United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Mennitt, Mackio  , New York NY United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Miner, Margaret Fri 11:30am, 7 Bronxville NY United States
 2.  Rahimtula, Sara Fri 9:00am, 7 United States
 3.  Jayanti, Lara Fri 2:00pm, 6 United States
 4.  Zimmerman, Jade Fri 9:00am, 6 United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Fu, Julia Sat 9:00am, 5 Whippany NJ United States
 2.  Miyasaka, Julia Sat 9:00am, 4 New York NY United States
 3.  Type, Amanda Sat 11:30am, 5 Darien CT United States
 4.  Morales, Sophia A Sat 9:00am, 4 Norwalk CT United States
 5.  Chang, Andrea Sat 9:00am, 5 United States
 6.  Krantz, Caroline Sat 11:30am, 4 CT United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
GU19 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found