Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Courtney, Wyatt | United States | |||||||
2. Fort, Tucker | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | |||||
3. Gantcher, Michael | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Hunter, Daniel | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
5. LAMB, MICHAEL | Locust Valkey | NY | United States | |||||
6. McCann, Emmett | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | |||||
7. Peper, Scott | MA | United States | ||||||
8. Pool, James | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | |||||
9. Rifkin, Bill | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
10. Roberts, James | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
11. Russell, George | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
12. Slovin, Eric | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
13. WACKER, THOMAS | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | |||||
14. Willscher, Alex | NY | United States | ||||||
15. Wilson, James | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arena, Thomas | ||||||||
2. Baltzell, Hewson | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
3. Charlton, Joshua R | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Coe, Andrew | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
5. Empson, Josh | NY | United States | ||||||
6. Furnas, Barnaby | Merion Station | PA | United States | |||||
7. Griffin, Matthew | NY | United States | ||||||
8. Hickey, John T. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
9. Hunter, Daniel | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
10. Insull, Jonathan R. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
11. Klein, Dan | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
12. LAMB, MICHAEL | Locust Valkey | NY | United States | |||||
13. McDonough, Andrew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Oakley, Ned | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | |||||
15. Pool, James | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | |||||
16. Poor, Sam | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
17. Russell, George | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
18. Wilson, James | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Marc O. /RODGERS, ROBERT |
Brooklyn
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. BELL, CRAYTON /Kelleher, Denis |
BROOKLYN
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Brewster, Blair /Hermer, David |
Brooklyn
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Calder, Jonathan /Hodges, Sewall |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Coe, Andrew /Thin, Win |
Brooklyn
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Dietz, Stephen E. /Ervasti, John |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Helmetag, Keith /McCarthy, John |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Insull, Jonathan R. /Russell, George |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. KELLER, JIM /MacIntosh, John W |
BROOKLYN
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Pitaro, Gregory /Seymour, Sloan T. |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. ARENA, THOMAS | BROOKLYN | |||||||
2. Baltzell, Hewson | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
3. Carlin, Will | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Cline, Jr., William R. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
5. Coe, Andrew | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
6. Insull, Jonathan R. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
7. Rifkin, Bill | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
8. Russell, George | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
9. WACKER, THOMAS | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | |||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Michael P | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
2. Bowe, Nicholas P. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
3. Colton, Brian | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Culhane, Charles | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
5. Dietz, Graham S | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
6. Douglass, William T | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
7. Horan, Dan | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
8. Kelly, Peter A. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
9. Kramer, Eli W | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
10. Lalwani, Naishadh | New Haven | CT | India | |||||
11. MacIntosh, John W | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
12. McCarthy, John | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
13. Morris, Whitten M. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
14. Schippers, Benjamin | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
15. Suratt, Tate | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
16. Worth, Tiber M. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bartholomaus, Gary /Penney, John |
BROOKLYN
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. BOWE, ANTHONY /Rifkin, Bill |
BROOKLYN
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Brewster, Blair /KELLER, JIM |
Brooklyn
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Dietz, Stephen E. /Ervasti, John |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Kneip, Frederick C. /PLOTZ, ROBERT |
Brooklyn
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ballaine, Annie Y /Calder, Jonathan |
Brooklyn
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. BELL, CRAYTON /Premutico, Mauro |
BROOKLYN
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. BOWE, ANTHONY /Bowe, Nicholas P. |
BROOKLYN
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Bradshaw, James D. /WACKER, THOMAS |
BROOKLYN
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Brewster, Blair /KELLER, JIM |
Brooklyn
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Bunn, Will /Helmetag, Keith |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Coe, Andrew /Thin, Win |
Brooklyn
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Dietz, Stephen E. /Ervasti, John |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. FICHTHORN, LUKE /Rojek, Paulina M. |
BROOKLYN
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Furnas, Barnaby /Hodges, Sewall |
Merion Station
/Brooklyn |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. GRAY, JOHN /Kneip, Frederick C. |
BROOKLYN
/Brooklyn |
/NY |
/United States |
|||||
12. Hermer, David /Pitaro, Gregory |
BROOKLYN
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. Insull, Jonathan R. /Russell, George |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
14. Jessop, Mike /Kelleher, Denis |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
15. Klein, Dan /Oakley, Ned |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
16. LAMB, MICHAEL /Wilson, James |
Locust Valkey
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
17. Palazio, Enrico A. /Seymour, Sloan T. |
brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. BARRETT, Ben /Fort, Tucker |
BROOKLYN
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. BLAIR, JAKE /McCann, Emmett |
BROOKLYN
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Bradshaw, James D. /WACKER, THOMAS |
BROOKLYN
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Devine, Mollie /HEALY, DOUGLAS |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Floyd Bostic, Ambriel F. /Worth, Marnie |
Brooklyn
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Lamb, Carrie /LAMB, MICHAEL |
Locust Valley
/Locust Valkey |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Roberts, James /Wilson, James |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Michael P /Charlton, Joshua R |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Ballaine, Annie Y /Ervasti, John |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Betts, Dana A. /Cipriano, Peter N. |
Maplewood
/Maplewood |
NJ
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Bowe, Nicholas P. /Douglass, William T |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Bunn, Will /Ervasti, Jack |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Cline, Jr., William R. /Morris, Whitten M. |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Colton, Brian /Palazio, Enrico A. |
Brooklyn
/brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Culhane, Charles /Suratt, Tate |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Dietz, Evan N. /Dietz, Graham S |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Fishman, Ben /Sweeney, Patrick |
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Horan, Dan /MacIntosh, John W |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. Kelly, Peter A. /Lalwani, Naishadh |
Brooklyn
/New Haven |
NY
/CT |
United States
/India |
|||||
13. Lungstrum, Emily Ash /Quick, Meredeth R. |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
14. McCarthy, John /Shap, Sebastian R |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
15. Schippers, Benjamin /SCHIPPERS, JONATHAN |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Mixed B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Campo, Silvia /Hermer, David |
BROOKLYN
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Devine, Mollie /Dietz, Stephen E. |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. FICHTHORN, KATHERINE /FICHTHORN, LUKE |
BROOKLYN
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Furnas, Barnaby /Furnas, Penelope A. |
Merion Station
/Merion Station |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Johnson, Hope /Premutico, Mauro |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Kelleher, Denis /KELLEHER, RACHEL |
Brooklyn
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Lamb, Carrie /LAMB, MICHAEL |
Locust Valley
/Locust Valkey |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Palazio, Enrico A. /Rojek, Paulina M. |
brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Pool, James /Pool, Sybil |
BROOKLYN
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Scofield Miller, Judith C. /Shap, Sebastian R |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Thin, Win /TILNEY, LISA |
BROOKLYN
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. WACKER, ISABEL /WACKER, THOMAS |
BROOKLYN
/BROOKLYN |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. WILSON, AMELIA /Wilson, James |
BROOKLYN
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ballaine, Annie Y /Dietz, Graham S |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. douglass, william /Wherry, Olivia |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Ervasti, John /Quick, Meredeth R. |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Lungstrum, Emily Ash /Watts, Daniel C. |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Mendez, Haley L /Palazio, Enrico A. |
Brooklyn
/brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found |