Tournaments - Entrants by division

2017/2018 Doubles - University Club of San Francisco Club Championships

Entrants by division

Men 50+ Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Bennett, Geoff
     /OHaire, Walter
 , San Francisco
/
CA
/
United States
 2.  Gaherty, Sean H
     /Marver, James D.
 , San Francisco
/San Francisco
CA
/CA
United States
 3.  Lau, John
     /O'leary, Bill
 , Lutherville Timonium
/
CA
/
United States
 4.  Lynch, Peter
     /Wanker, William
 , San Fransisco
/Santa Fe
CA
/NM
United States
Men 6.0 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Chan, Kenneth
     /Xaba, Busani
Thu 6:00pm, B San Francisco
/San Francisco
CA
/CA
United States
 2.  Kurth, Alex S.
     /Scherl, Zeke B
 , San Francisco
/Tenafly
CA
/NJ
United States
 3.  Nalle, Alex B.
     /Rhee, Kyul
 , Philadelphia
/New York
PA
/NY
United States
 4.  Cabot, Charles C.
     /Goldberg, Alec
 , Wayland
/New York
MA
/NY
United States
 5.  Mahayni, Thabet
     /Potter, Will
 ,
/San Francisco
CA
/CA
United States
 6.  Fremder, Andy
     /Minor, Lancelot L.
 , Berkeley
/San Francisco
CA
/CA
United States
 7.  Arroyo, Dan
     /Camarda, Brett A
 , San Francisco
/San Francisco
CA
/CA
United States
 8.  Bradley, Sam
     /Vahlsing, David G.
 , San Fransisco
/San Ramon
CA
/CA
United States
Men 60+ Doubles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
Men 70+ Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Bickel, John H.
     /O'donnell, Owen
 , San Francisco
/San Francisco
CA
/CA
United States
 2.  Harvey, Peter
     /Hayward, Ralph
 ,
/Chicago

/CA
United States
 3.  Knoll, Al
     /Suskind, Peter
 , San Francisco
/
CA
/
United States
Men 75+ Doubles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
Men B Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Sawrey-cookson, George
     /Wall, Martin P
 , New York
/San Francisco
CA
/CA
United States
 2.  Norton, David M
     /Xaba, Lauren P.
 , La Mesa
/San Francisco
CA
/CA
United States
 3.  Brandner, Jason
     /Levine, Eric
 , San Francisco
/
CA
/CA
United States
 4.  Canter, Jason
     /Tran, Tai T
 , San Francisco
/San Francisco
CA
/CA
United States
 5.  Siddiqui, Eraj
     /Yoo, John
 , San Francisco
/Berkeley
CA
/CA
United States
 6.  Acosta, Christopher S.
     /Stahlkrantz, James
 , San Francisco
/
CA
/CA
United States
 7.  Lamont, Juliet A.
     /Svallin, Jonas
 , Berkeley
/Belvedere Tiburon
CA
/CA
United States
 8.  Bennett, Geoff
     /OHaire, Walter
 , San Francisco
/
CA
/
United States
 9.  Bingham, Robert
     /Lynch, Peter
 , San Francisco
/
CA
/DC
United States
 10.  Hagenbuch, Henry
     /Hagstrom, Billy
 , San Francisco
/
CA
/NY
United States
 11.  Lau, John
     /Lee, David
 , Lutherville Timonium
/
CA
/CA
United States
 12.  Rogers, Dillon
     /Wanker, William
 , San Fransisco
/Santa Fe
CA
/NM
United States
Men C Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Hollingsworth, Hunter
     /Yim, Louis
 , San Francisco
/San Francisco
CA
/CA
United States
 2.  Adams, Chris
     /Spahi, Alex
 , Columbia
/
CA
/CA
United States
 3.  Alexander, Dwight S.
     /Bennett, Austin
 , San Francisco
/New York
CA
/
United States
Women 5.5 Doubles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
Women 50+ Doubles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
Women 55+ Doubles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
Women 60+ Doubles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
Women B Doubles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
Women C Doubles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found