Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU15 Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
BU19 Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Century Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Collins, Brendan J. /Miller, Julia |
Baltimore
/Lutherville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Collins, Nathalie /Meek, James |
/Baltimore |
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Gowen, Thomas L /Sangree, Suzanne |
Annapolis
/ |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Knox, W. A. Read /Stephenson, Sheryl |
Hunt Valley
/ |
MD
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Little, Stephen /Wong, Patricia Y |
Baltimore
/Ruxton |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McDonough, Henry C. /Mohler, Leanne |
Sparks
/ |
MD
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Platt, Dwight /Matsiyevskaya, Raisa |
Lutherville
/ |
MD
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Royals, Landon /Royals, Joan |
Baltimore
/ |
MD
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Century Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Austin, Peter /Meek, James |
Cockeysville
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fenwick III, Charles C. /Riehl, Michael |
Cockeysville
/Reisterstown |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Heffernan, Peter J. /brown, edward |
Buck Hill Falls
/Baltimore |
PA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Hollick, John R. /Sobhy, Omar |
Owings Mills
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Miller, Jamison H. /Miller, Patrick A. |
Baltimore
/Lutherville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Rosen, David J /Tutrone, Lissen T. |
Towson
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Springs, Orlando W /Hinder, Keith |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Century Women Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Father-Son Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bradbury, Jack W /Bradbury, John |
Raleigh
/ |
NC
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dowling, William T /Dowling, Clark |
Lutherville
/Lutherville Timonium |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Fenwick III, Charles C. /Fenwick, Jr., Charles C |
Cockeysville
/Butler |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harriss, John /Harriss, Paul |
Alexandria
/Hunt Valley |
VA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Knipp, Samuel /Knipp, Carter |
Cockeysville
/ |
MD
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Korn, Daniel /Korn, Ben M. |
Baltimore
/Stevenson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Little, Cullen F /Little, Stephen |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
GU15 Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU19 Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bartlett, Dirck K /Rice, Douglas C. |
Easton
/Annapolis |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cashman, Bo /Haley, Christopher P |
Ruxton
/Lutherville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McKinnell, Paul D. /Fenwick III, Charles C. |
Baltimore
/Cockeysville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Miller, Jamison H. /Miller, Patrick A. |
Baltimore
/Lutherville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rosen, David J /Sevier, Jason |
Towson
/Cockeysville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brush, John M. /Connor, Kevin |
Baltimore
/Reisterstown |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Burch, James /Royals, Landon |
Phoenix
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Kemp, John /Miller, Patrick A. |
Baltimore
/Lutherville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. McGee, Emmett F /Haley, Christopher P |
Baltimore
/Lutherville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Meek, James /White III, William |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Riehl, Michael /Rice, Douglas C. |
Reisterstown
/Annapolis |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Steinmann, Dell /Classen, Ward |
Towson
/Ruxton |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Wong, Patricia Y /Everts, Elizabeth A |
Ruxton
/Monkton |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Heffernan, Peter J. /Maizlish, Jerry |
Buck Hill Falls
/Glencoe |
PA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Korn, Daniel /Hollick, John R. |
Baltimore
/Owings Mills |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Rice, Douglas C. /Voneiff, John |
Annapolis
/Towson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Springs, Orlando W /Friskey, Roger |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men 70+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Everd, Robert L. /Hollick, John R. |
Fallston
/Owings Mills |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Platt, Dwight /McDonough, Henry C. |
Lutherville
/Sparks |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Springs, Orlando W /Fenwick, Jr., Charles C |
Baltimore
/Butler |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Voneiff, John /Willman, Samuel |
Towson
/York |
MD
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asbury, Josh B. /Black, Johnny |
Finksburg
/ |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Everts, Elizabeth A /Wong, Patricia Y |
Monkton
/Ruxton |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fadl, Ali R /Medairy, Skip |
Baltimore
/Annapolis |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Franklin, Haswell /Macon, Stewart |
Lutherville
/Reisterstown |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Gallagher, Matthew /Knott, Martin G. |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Korn, Daniel /Korn, Rohan |
Baltimore
/Stevenson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mitchell, Isaac L /Jordan, Bruce |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Steinmann, Dell /Classen, Ward |
Towson
/Ruxton |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dawn, Aerlyn /Baranano, David |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Dowling, William T /McCusker, Charles |
Lutherville
/ |
MD
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Gallagher, Matthew /Scarlett Jr, LeBaron |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harriss, John /Reddy, Rahul |
Alexandria
/Livingston |
VA
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Hollick, John R. /Jordan, Bruce |
Owings Mills
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Macon, Stewart /Mitchell, Steven |
Reisterstown
/ |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Mitchell, Isaac L /Makell, James |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Steinmann, Dell /Classen, Ward |
Towson
/Ruxton |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bedore, Patrick T. /Tutrone, Taylor W |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dayton, Kelly /Holter Jr, Christopher L. |
Baltimore
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. DeVries, Lawson /Gaynor, William C |
Owings Mills
/Washington |
MD
/DC |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Haley, Christopher P /Sobhy, Omar |
Lutherville
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Johnstone, Wade /Rosen, David J |
Baltimore
/Towson |
MD
/MD |
Australia
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kao, Christopher T /Shin, Philip |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Korn, Ben M. /Little, Cullen F |
Stevenson
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Smith III, Hillen /Ragontse, Lefika |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Super B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. brown, edward /Gray, Walter |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Campbell, Curtis H. /Hart IV, Edward |
Baltimore
/Hunt Valley |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dayton, Kelly /Meek, James |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fenwick III, Charles C. /Porter, John C. |
Cockeysville
/Stevenson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kao, Christopher T /Shin, Philip |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Miller, J.B. /Ottenritter, Slater |
Lutherville
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Sevier, Jason /Rienhoff, Will |
Cockeysville
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. White III, William /McGee, Emmett F |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Mixed B Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. brown, edward /Cushman, Nancy |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Corkum, Jack S /Galambos, Emma L. |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Everts, Elizabeth A /Hollick, John R. |
Monkton
/Owings Mills |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Finney, Eva /Knipp, Samuel |
Lutherville
/Cockeysville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gowen, Thomas L /Sangree, Suzanne |
Annapolis
/ |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Heffernan, Peter J. /Cromwell, Patrice McConnell M |
Buck Hill Falls
/Baltimore |
PA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Mitchell, Isaac L /Schuster, Emily A. |
Baltimore
/Timonium |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. White III, William /Schmidt, V. Vaughan |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Mixed U19 Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 40+ Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Everts, Elizabeth A /Wong, Patricia Y |
Monkton
/Ruxton |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schmidt, V. Vaughan /Cromwell, Patrice McConnell M |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schuster, Abigail E /Schuster, Emily A. |
Timonium
/Timonium |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |