Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ballo, Alexis P. | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bradbury, Jack W | Raleigh | NC | United States | |||||
2. Corkum, Jack S | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
3. Inglesby, Ben | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
4. Knipp, Samuel | Cockeysville | MD | United States | |||||
5. Mitchell, Isaac L | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Thomas, Logan | Lutherville Timonium | MD | United States | |||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Savoy | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
2. Dawn, Aerlyn | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
3. Dowling, William T | Lutherville | MD | United States | |||||
4. Dupont, Tavonte | Columbia | Colombia | ||||||
5. Knipp, Carter | Cockeysville | MD | United States | |||||
6. Reid, Michael | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
7. Shayotovich, Randy | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
8. Sutton, Jason | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chriss, Evan A | Lutherville | MD | United States | |||||
2. Corkum, Jack S | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
3. Courtemanche, Ned | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Etheridge, Randal B | Butler | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Everts, Elizabeth A | Monkton | MD | United States | |||||
2. Galambos, Emma L. | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
3. Gray, Walter | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
4. Harriss, John | Alexandria | VA | United States | |||||
5. Horn, Dale | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
6. Pearl, Zion | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
7. Poles, Brett | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schuster, Eliza J. | Timonium | MD | United States | |||||
2. Shayotovich, Randy | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ballo, Alexis P. | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
2. Chriss, Evan A | Lutherville | MD | United States | |||||
3. Courtemanche, Ned | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
4. Dowling, Clark | Lutherville Timonium | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Etheridge, Randal B | Butler | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Inglesby, Ben | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
2. Khan, Zain R | Ellicott City | MD | United States | |||||
3. Kines, Alan | Towson | MD | United States | |||||
4. Knipp, Samuel | Cockeysville | MD | United States | |||||
5. Kolodner, Brad | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
6. Makell, James | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
7. Mitchell, Isaac L | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
8. Ottenritter, Slater | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schuster, Abigail E | Timonium | MD | United States | |||||
2. Schuster, Emily A. | Timonium | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Smith III, Hillen | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Courtemanche, Ned | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
2. Devor, John R. | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
3. Jordan, Bruce | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
4. Knipp, Samuel | Cockeysville | MD | United States | |||||
5. Kolodner, Brad | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
6. Linehan, John | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
7. McGee, Emmett F | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
8. Mitchell, Isaac L | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schuster, Abigail E | Timonium | MD | United States | |||||
2. Schuster, Emily A. | Timonium | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shin, Philip | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Haley, Christopher P | Lutherville | MD | United States | |||||
2. Linehan, John | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Martin, Reagan M | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Medvecky, Craig R. | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
2. Shin, Philip | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Austin, Peter | Cockeysville | MD | United States | |||||
2. Brush, John M. | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
3. McGee, Emmett F | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
4. Shayotovich, Randy | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Men 65+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bourke, Denis L. | Reisterstown | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Everd, Robert L. | Fallston | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hollick, John R. | Owings Mills | MD | United States | |||||
2. Swanson, Brian L. | Stevenson | MD | United States | |||||
Men 75+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bourke, Denis L. | Reisterstown | MD | United States | |||||
2. Hollick, John R. | Owings Mills | MD | United States | |||||
Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bedore, Patrick T. | Baltimore | United States | ||||||
2. Bradley, J. Zachary | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bukhari, Syed | Rockville | Pakistan | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Garner, Ben | Owings Mills | MD | England | |||||
2. Haley, Christopher P | Lutherville | MD | United States | |||||
3. Johnstone, Wade | Baltimore | MD | Australia | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Little, Cullen F | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
2. Reith, George G | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sobhy, Omar | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
2. Tutrone, Taylor W | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Markoe, Abby | MD | United States | ||||||
2. Mitchell, Sloane G | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dowling, Katherine | Lutherville | MD | United States |