Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arora, Kunal | Fri 6:30pm, SG2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Omair | Fri 6:30pm, SG3 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bourell, James | Fri 3:30pm, SG6 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
3. Capella, Carlton | Fri 6:00pm, SG2 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
4. Cha, Jude | Fri 3:30pm, SG5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Chiang, Aiden | Fri 6:00pm, SG4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Cupps JR, Christopher | Fri 3:30pm, SG3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
7. Eielson, John | Fri 3:00pm, SG6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Eielson, William P | Fri 3:30pm, SG5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Gupta, Rohan | Fri 6:00pm, SG1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Husain, Asher | Fri 3:30pm, SG2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Ibrahim, Dean | Fri 6:00pm, SG7 | Squantum | MA | United States | ||||
12. Morgan, Grayson | Fri 6:00pm, SG3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
13. Oliver, Grant | Fri 3:30pm, SG4 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
14. Pastel, Jackson | Fri 6:00pm, SG7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Santry, Hayden D. | Fri 3:30pm, SG3 | Greenwich, | CT | United States | ||||
16. Schwarz, Rubens | Fri 6:00pm, SG3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
17. Shah, Sidharth | Fri 3:30pm, SG2 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Shroff, Kiran | Fri 3:30pm, SG6 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Smith, Colin | Fri 3:00pm, SG6 | Concord | NH | United States | ||||
20. Tagliarini, Brendan | Fri 3:30pm, SG4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
21. Voloshin, Marc | Fri 6:30pm, SG1 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Imad H | Fri 8:30pm, SG6 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Avram, Jacob | Fri 5:00pm, SG7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boulan, Anden | Fri 5:00pm, SG1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Campbell, Reed | Fri 5:00pm, SG5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Capella, Lucas C | Fri 8:30pm, SG7 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chung, Jesse | Fri 4:30pm, SG6 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Edmands, Ike | Fri 5:00pm, SG7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Gillooly, Johnny | Fri 5:30pm, SG3 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
7. Graziano, Christian | Fri 5:00pm, SG6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Griggs, Tilford L | Fri 4:30pm, SG6 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
9. Guo, Maxwell R | Fri 5:00pm, SG3 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
10. Hinckley, Hudson J. | Fri 5:00pm, SG4 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
11. Ibrahim, Adam | Fri 5:30pm, SG2 | Squantum | MA | United States | ||||
12. Jolly, Shan | Fri 5:30pm, SG1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
13. Kazemekaitis, Lukas | Fri 5:00pm, SG2 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
14. Kim, Ryan | Fri 5:00pm, SG8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Li, Devon | Fri 4:30pm, SG8 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
16. Lu, Zachary E | Fri 5:30pm, SG2 | Charlotte | NC | United States | ||||
17. Mukhin, Artemy | Fri 5:00pm, SG4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Nam, Nathaniel | Fri 5:00pm, SG8 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
19. Nemani, Dhruv | Fri 4:30pm, SG8 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
20. Nieves, Alex | Fri 5:00pm, SG1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Okurowski, Hayden | Fri 5:00pm, SG3 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
22. Parisi, Roman | Fri 5:00pm, SG2 | Greenbrae | CA | United States | ||||
23. Shankaran, Nayan | Fri 5:00pm, SG6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
24. Shatzman, Chase | Fri 4:30pm, SG7 | Newtown Sq | PA | United States | ||||
25. Singh, Arjun | Fri 5:30pm, SG3 | Katy | TX | United States | ||||
26. Sipp, Cameron | Fri 4:30pm, SG7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
27. Thomas, Joshua | Fri 5:00pm, SG5 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
28. Werner, Henry G | Fri 5:30pm, SG1 | Hanover | NH | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Albani, Robert | Fri 11:30am, PA3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
2. Arader, Alexander J | Fri 11:30am, PA6 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avram, Robert | Fri 11:30am, PA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Burke, William S. | Fri 11:30am, PA6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cochinwala, Omar | Fri 11:00am, PA1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
4. Cupps JR, Bobby A. | Fri 11:00am, PA5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
5. Feldman, Felix | Fri 11:00am, PA7 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
6. French, Joseph | Fri 11:30am, PA5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Herbert, Grady G | Fri 11:30am, PA4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
8. Jacobs, Dietrich A. | Fri 11:30am, PA8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Kini, Nimai | Fri 11:30am, PA2 | Medfield | MA | United States | ||||
10. Kogan, Theo | Fri 11:30am, PA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Lenfest, Chase A. | Fri 11:00am, PA8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
12. Levy, Eli | Fri 11:30am, PA4 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
13. Merkel, Leo | Fri 11:00am, PA2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Merrill, James G. | Fri 11:00am, PA7 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
15. Mitchell, Isaac L | Fri 11:00am, PA2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
16. Monteiro, Ashton | Fri 11:00am, PA4 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
17. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 11:30am, PA5 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
18. Orr, Alexander E. | Fri 11:30am, PA7 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
19. Poirier, Hudson | Fri 11:00am, PA6 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
20. Robertson, Hart | Fri 11:30am, PA1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
21. Robertson, Hollis | Fri 11:00am, PA8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Santoro, Will | Fri 11:00am, PA5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
23. Sen, Arjun K | Fri 11:00am, PA3 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Serrano-Wu, Henry | Fri 11:00am, PA4 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
25. Sidhu, Kabir S | Fri 11:00am, PA6 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Suratt, Tobey | Fri 11:30am, PA7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
27. Venkatesan, Callan | Fri 11:30am, PA8 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
28. Wang, Alex | Fri 11:00am, PA3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
29. Wang, Brandon | Fri 11:30am, PA2 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
30. Wiltshire, Shomari | Fri 11:00am, PA1 | Eccles AA | Guyana | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abou Taleb, Nicolo | Fri 12:45pm, PA1 | Pelham | NY | Italy | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Daniyal | Fri 12:00pm, PA3 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Braff, Charles E | Fri 12:00pm, PA1 | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
3. Bulbulia, Jacob | Fri 12:45pm, PA8 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Campbell, Quintin A | Fri 12:00pm, PA5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Chiang, Alex | Fri 12:00pm, PA4 | East Hanover | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Fri 12:00pm, PA8 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
7. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Fri 12:00pm, PA4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
8. Eielson, Oliver J | Fri 12:45pm, PA8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Eyles, Ethan M | Fri 12:00pm, PA1 | Greenwich | CT | Australia | ||||
10. Hashmi, Sultan S | Fri 12:45pm, PA3 | Belvedere | CA | United States | ||||
11. Hogan, Tom | Fri 12:00pm, PA7 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
12. Iyer, Rohan | Fri 12:45pm, PA2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
13. Kakarla, Nikhil V | Fri 12:45pm, PA7 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
14. Koeppel, Jacob | Fri 12:00pm, PA6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
15. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 12:00pm, PA8 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Lee, Andrew J. | Fri 12:45pm, PA7 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
17. Mackesy, Coulter | Fri 12:00pm, PA3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
18. Malani, Neal R | Fri 12:00pm, PA2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
19. Nam, Zach | Fri 12:00pm, PA5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Nandakumar, Siddharth | Fri 12:45pm, PA5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
21. Nemr, Omar | Fri 12:00pm, PA2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Park, Winston | Fri 12:45pm, PA4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
23. Rankin, Alex S | Fri 12:45pm, PA4 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
24. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Fri 12:00pm, PA7 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
25. Roshkoff, Blake A | Fri 12:45pm, PA5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
26. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Fri 12:00pm, PA6 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
27. Saxena, Sameer | Fri 12:45pm, PA6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
28. Spiro, Alec H. | Fri 12:45pm, PA6 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
29. Stoltz, Conner | Fri 12:45pm, PA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
30. Wen, Collin | Fri 12:45pm, PA2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Wilkinson, Nick J. | Fri 12:45pm, PA3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bradlow, Zach R | Fri 1:30pm, PA3 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bruno, Kion | Fri 2:15pm, PA7 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
2. Burde, Jed | Fri 2:15pm, PA1 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
3. Camiener, Hugh | Fri 1:30pm, PA3 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
4. Crawford, Quinton Ayres | Fri 2:15pm, PA6 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
5. Dowling, Clark | Fri 2:15pm, PA2 | Lutherville Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
6. Durfee, Teddy | Fri 2:15pm, PA3 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
7. Fehn, Nicholas G | Fri 2:15pm, PA7 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
8. Gildea, Ned | Fri 2:15pm, PA5 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
9. Goldstein, Ben H | Fri 2:15pm, PA4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Ibrahim, Zac | Fri 1:30pm, PA4 | Squantum | 33 | United States | ||||
11. Johnson, Alexander P | Fri 1:30pm, PA7 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
12. Keller, PK | Fri 1:30pm, PA5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
13. Langdon, William M | Fri 2:15pm, PA4 | Maitland | FL | United States | ||||
14. Lee, Phillip J | Fri 2:15pm, PA1 | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | ||||
15. Lehv, Peter | Fri 1:30pm, PA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Leonard, Brian F. | Fri 1:30pm, PA8 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
17. Mackesy, Tyler S. | Fri 2:15pm, PA6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
18. Madan, Savir | Fri 1:30pm, PA5 | Trumbull | CT | United States | ||||
19. Maguire, Tyler | Fri 2:15pm, PA2 | Middletown | RI | United States | ||||
20. Mattson, Charles F. | Fri 1:30pm, PA8 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
21. Merrill, Charles | Fri 1:30pm, PA6 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
22. Orr, Maxwell E | Fri 1:30pm, PA4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
23. Rankin, Thomas B | Fri 1:30pm, PA2 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
24. Santry, Dana A. | Fri 2:15pm, PA8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
25. Schwartz, Alexander | Fri 2:15pm, PA8 | North Andover | MA | United States | ||||
26. Somerby, Henry | Fri 2:15pm, PA3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
27. Suratt, Tate | Fri 1:30pm, PA6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
28. Sutherby, John P. | Fri 1:30pm, PA2 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
29. Vanderhorst, Jack | Fri 1:30pm, PA7 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
30. Wang, Erik | Fri 2:15pm, PA5 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. White, Lucan | Fri 1:30pm, PA1 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bahn, Hannah | Fri 2:30pm, SG2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barave, Anusha | Fri 2:30pm, SG8 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Bourell, Lily | Fri 2:30pm, SG3 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
3. Doe, Kaitlyn | Fri 2:30pm, SG1 | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
4. Gabel, Julia | Fri 2:30pm, SG8 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
5. Graziano, Elle | Fri 2:30pm, SG7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Gupta, Layla | Fri 2:30pm, SG1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Mitchell, Sloane G | Fri 2:30pm, SG6 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
8. Poirier, Kaili | Fri 2:30pm, SG7 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
9. Robertson, Josie | Fri 2:30pm, SG5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Shankaran, Riya | Fri 2:30pm, SG4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
11. Sze, Charlotte O. | Fri 2:30pm, SG2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
12. Tan, Alexie | Fri 2:30pm, SG6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Thomas, Leah | Fri 2:30pm, SG3 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
14. Tompkins, Charlotte | Fri 2:30pm, SG5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Zaky, Mary | Fri 2:30pm, SG4 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brandon, Brigid | Fri 5:30pm, SG7 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brandon, Fionnoula | Fri 3:00pm, SG3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
2. Cochinwala, Hana | Fri 3:00pm, SG4 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
3. El-Masry, Gabi | Fri 5:30pm, SG5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Fazzinga, Grace E | Fri 5:30pm, SG8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Fox, Kitsy D | Fri 5:30pm, SG4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
6. Gallo, Barrett | Fri 6:00pm, SG6 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
7. Hermer, Carlota | Fri 3:00pm, SG5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Huffman, Poppy P | Fri 3:00pm, SG3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Jaffe, Alexandra K | Fri 5:30pm, SG8 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Mian, Maryam A | Fri 5:30pm, SG7 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Mitrano, Grace A. | Fri 3:00pm, SG5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
12. Park, Avery | Fri 6:00pm, SG5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
13. Pastel, Charlotte | Fri 5:30pm, SG4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Ronda, Lucy O. | Fri 5:30pm, SG6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Shroff, Maya | Fri 5:30pm, SG6 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Sprecher, Nili | Fri 6:00pm, SG8 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
17. Tumuluri, Ashna | Fri 5:30pm, SG5 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
18. Vashisht, Anya | Fri 3:00pm, SG4 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Rhea | Fri 3:30pm, SG1 | Wellesley Hills | United States | |||||
2. Aston, Bracie | Fri 4:00pm, SG2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bramen, Sydney | Fri 4:00pm, SG6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Cline, Quincy D. | Fri 4:00pm, SG4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. El-Masry, Claudia | Fri 4:00pm, SG1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Foregger, Lassiter I | Fri 4:30pm, SG1 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
5. Hashmi, Nasreen | Fri 4:30pm, SG3 | Belvedere | CA | United States | ||||
6. Hermer, Gala | Fri 4:30pm, SG4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Hoh, Sophia | Fri 4:30pm, SG2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Jaffe, Samantha K | Fri 4:30pm, SG4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Kacergis, Mary | Fri 4:00pm, SG3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
10. Kakarla, Anika | Fri 3:30pm, SG7 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
11. Karanja, Sora | Fri 4:00pm, SG8 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
12. Kim, Kylie E | Fri 4:00pm, SG5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Kuthari, Aarohi | Fri 4:00pm, SG2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Kuthari, Saachi | Fri 4:00pm, SG7 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Lee, Lindsay | Fri 4:30pm, SG3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
16. Li, Eugenia | Fri 4:00pm, SG7 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
17. Maebius, Erica | Fri 4:00pm, SG5 | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
18. Pande, Avika | Fri 4:00pm, SG6 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
19. Pandit, Rhea | Fri 3:30pm, SG8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Popat, Sarita | Fri 4:00pm, SG1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Ronda, Isabella A. | Fri 4:30pm, SG2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Salzman, Sophia | Fri 4:00pm, SG8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
23. Sarna, Anika | Fri 4:00pm, SG3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
24. Sasson, Sonya | Fri 4:30pm, SG5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
25. Schoonmaker, Ella | Fri 3:30pm, SG1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
26. Vermani, Sohni | Fri 4:30pm, SG1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
27. Voloshin, Maya | Fri 4:00pm, SG4 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
28. Wadhwa, Ishani | Fri 3:30pm, SG7 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Wang, Melanie W. | Fri 3:30pm, SG8 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
30. Welch, Winnie | Fri 4:30pm, SG5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | Fri 9:30am, PA2 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Alysa | Fri 9:30am, PA5 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bardorf, Maya R | Fri 9:00am, PA6 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
3. Bokhari, Maya J. | Fri 9:00am, PA7 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
4. Burhan, Aleezah | Fri 9:30am, PA1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Burke, Ellie W. | Fri 9:00am, PA1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Chang, Supriya | Fri 9:00am, PA7 | Orange | CT | United States | ||||
7. Cohen, Ella | Fri 9:00am, PA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Comai, Margaux S | Fri 9:00am, PA5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Cowhey, Amanda M | Fri 9:30am, PA4 | Ft Washington | PA | United States | ||||
10. Dewey, Griffin G. | Fri 9:30am, PA7 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
11. Flaherty, Grace W. | Fri 9:30am, PA7 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
12. Forshner, Charlotte A. | Fri 9:00am, PA4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Goverdhanam, Veda | Fri 9:30am, PA4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
14. Holding, Abby | Fri 9:00am, PA3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
15. Jiang, Sofia | Fri 9:30am, PA5 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Klein, Josephine H. | Fri 9:00am, PA8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
17. Lavin, Grace M | Fri 9:30am, PA8 | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | ||||
18. Mancuso, Margo | Fri 9:30am, PA6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
19. Meyerson, Megan E | Fri 9:00am, PA5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
20. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Fri 9:00am, PA4 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
21. Nelson, Connie | Fri 9:00am, PA2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
22. Reinert, Zoe | Fri 9:30am, PA8 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
23. Rolfe, Isabella | Fri 9:00am, PA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Sao, Ami B | Fri 9:30am, PA6 | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
25. Solecki, Ariana | Fri 9:00am, PA1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
26. Tessitore, Nicolina M. | Fri 9:30am, PA3 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
27. Usman, Zayna A. | Fri 9:30am, PA3 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
28. Verma, Priya R. | Fri 9:30am, PA1 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Weber, Darcy E | Fri 9:00am, PA6 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
30. Wilcox, Caroline | Fri 9:00am, PA8 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
31. Xu, Ellyn | Fri 9:30am, PA2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bednar, Sydney C. | Fri 10:00am, PA6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Charlotte E | Fri 10:00am, PA7 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
2. Berling, Audrey C | Fri 10:30am, PA8 | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
3. Cummings, Katerina | Fri 10:00am, PA7 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Dowling, Katherine | Fri 10:30am, PA3 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
5. Finney, Eva | Fri 10:30am, PA2 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
6. Gillis, Charlotte A. | Fri 10:30am, PA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Hinckley, Sasha | Fri 10:00am, PA8 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
8. Huffman, Binney B | Fri 10:00am, PA8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Jolly, Noor | Fri 10:00am, PA6 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
10. Krishnamurthy, Mia | Fri 10:00am, PA4 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
11. Lawrence, Rose | Fri 10:00am, PA3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
12. Lehv, Clara | Fri 10:30am, PA7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Lenfest, Alexa L. | Fri 10:30am, PA7 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
14. Malik, Fiza | Fri 10:00am, PA5 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
15. McDonough, Maya S | Fri 10:30am, PA1 | Manakin Sabot | VA | United States | ||||
16. McGuire, Marina | Fri 10:00am, PA2 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
17. O'connor, Erin | Fri 10:30am, PA6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Robinson, Olivia | Fri 10:30am, PA1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
19. Santoro, Grace | Fri 10:30am, PA8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
20. Seckendorf, Lily | Fri 10:30am, PA5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Shatzman, Alexis | Fri 10:30am, PA4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
22. Shatzman, Devon | Fri 10:30am, PA3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
23. Silva, Hope A. | Fri 10:30am, PA5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
24. Solecki, Amanda J. | Fri 10:00am, PA2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
25. Spaulding, Skyler H | Fri 10:00am, PA4 | Portland | ME | United States | ||||
26. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Fri 4:45pm, PA1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
27. Suntha, Kieran | Fri 10:30am, PA6 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
28. Tyminski, Isabella J. | Fri 10:30am, PA4 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
29. Walsh, Olivia | Fri 10:00am, PA5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
30. Welch, Brecon | Fri 10:00am, PA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States |