Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arora, Kunal | Fri 12:05pm, T5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Athar, Omair | Fri 11:30am, T5 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
3. Beck, Carson | Fri 12:05pm, T5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
4. Chiang, Aiden | Fri 12:05pm, T4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Elriani, Jack | Fri 10:20am, T4 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Gupta, Rohan | Fri 11:30am, T4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Jafri, Hamza | Fri 10:55am, T4 | South Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
8. McLaughlin, Colten | Fri 10:55am, T4 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
9. Morgan, Grayson | Fri 11:30am, T5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
10. Plimpton, Walter | Fri 12:05pm, T4 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Santry, Hayden D. | Fri 11:30am, T4 | Greenwich, | CT | United States | ||||
12. Sawant, Anay | Fri 10:55am, T5 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
13. Schwarz, Rubens | Fri 10:20am, T4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
14. Sun, Yancy | Fri 10:55am, T5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Uppuluri, Ajay N | Fri 10:20am, T5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Voloshin, Marc | Fri 10:20am, T5 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Applebaum, Joey | Fri 8:35am, CSC1 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Imad H | Fri 10:20am, CSC3 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Boulan, Anden | Fri 10:20am, CSC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Carney, Thomas | Fri 8:00am, CSC1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Chaudhary, Reed | Fri 9:45am, CSC3 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Rick | Fri 10:20am, CSC3 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dartnell, Alexander W. | Fri 8:35am, CSC3 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
7. Farrag, Yassin | Fri 9:10am, CSC2 | Miamisburg | OH | Egypt | ||||
8. Friedman, Milo | Fri 9:45am, CSC1 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
9. Fuloria, Varun S. | Fri 9:10am, CSC1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
10. Greppin, Chase | Fri 9:45am, CSC1 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
11. Haq, Ahmad | Fri 8:00am, CSC1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
12. Herbert, Graeme G | Fri 9:10am, CSC2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
13. Hodgson, Johan | Fri 9:10am, CSC3 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
14. Jolly, Shan | Fri 8:00am, CSC2 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
15. Kanchi, Nikhil | Fri 8:35am, CSC2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
16. Kempner, Teddy G. | Fri 9:45am, CSC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Kim, Ryan | Fri 9:10am, CSC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Klein, Max P. | Fri 10:20am, CSC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
19. Nemani, Dhruv | Fri 9:10am, CSC1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
20. Okonkwo, Oscar | Fri 10:20am, CSC2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
21. Pannu, Himanshu | Fri 8:35am, CSC3 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
22. Patel, Zane | Fri 9:45am, CSC3 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
23. Raine, Henry W. | Fri 8:00am, CSC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Robertson, Hart | Fri 9:45am, CSC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
25. Sipp, Cameron | Fri 8:35am, CSC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Srivastava, Rishi | Fri 8:35am, CSC1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
27. Tang, Wenqing | Fri 10:55am, CSC1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
28. Thomas, Joshua | Fri 8:00am, CSC3 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
29. Velasco, Oliver | Fri 10:55am, CSC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Vera, Elian | Fri 10:20am, CSC2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
31. Wang, Brandon | Fri 8:00am, CSC3 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Avi | Fri 10:55am, T1 | Monroe Township | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Agger, Nick | Fri 12:05pm, T2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Albani, Robert | Fri 1:15pm, T2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
4. Arader, Alexander J | Fri 12:05pm, T3 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Avram, Robert | Fri 10:55am, T3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Benstock, Ethan | Fri 10:55am, T1 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
7. Bhagwati, Arav V. | Fri 1:50pm, T2 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
8. Bown, Drew | Fri 1:50pm, T1 | Glenside | PA | United States | ||||
9. Carney, Tad E. | Fri 10:55am, T2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
10. Chandra, Arhan | Fri 12:05pm, T2 | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
11. Chitturi, Varun | Fri 12:40pm, T1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
12. Cupps JR, Bobby A. | Fri 1:15pm, T3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
13. Elmarassy, Mero | Fri 10:55am, T2 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
14. Ghafoor, Azhan | Fri 11:30am, T2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
15. Glaser, Andrew T | Fri 11:30am, T1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
16. Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth | Fri 1:15pm, T2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
17. Gunton, John | Fri 12:40pm, T2 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Herbert, Grady G | Fri 10:55am, T3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
19. Kang, Matthew | Fri 1:15pm, T1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
20. Kiernan, Sean M | Fri 12:40pm, T3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
21. Kumar, Shivin | Fri 11:30am, T2 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
22. Luthra, Rehan | Fri 12:05pm, T3 | Kirkland | WA | United States | ||||
23. Menin, Mason | Fri 1:50pm, T1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Monteiro, Ashton | Fri 12:40pm, T2 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
25. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 11:30am, T1 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
26. Robertson, Hollis | Fri 1:15pm, T3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
27. Rosini, Justin M | Fri 11:30am, T3 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
28. Sidhu, Kabir S | Fri 1:50pm, T2 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Sutton, Lachlan | Fri 1:15pm, T1 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
30. Thakkar, Rana K | Fri 11:30am, T3 | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
31. Valia, Rohan | Fri 12:40pm, T3 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
32. Wen, Evan | Fri 12:40pm, T1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Zain R | Fri 11:20am, CCC2 | Morgan Hill | CA | United States | ||||
2. Aube, William (Mac) | Fri 10:40am, CCC1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Baldini, CJ | Fri 12:00pm, CCC1 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Barr, Andrew T | Fri 9:20am, CCC1 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
5. Beeson, David | Fri 8:40am, CCC1 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
6. Bulbulia, Jacob | Fri 8:00am, CCC3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Chen, Ryan A. | Fri 11:20am, CCC1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
8. Clayton, Taylor B. | Fri 8:00am, CCC3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Fri 10:00am, CCC1 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
10. Dinana, Taha | Fri 12:00pm, CCC1 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | Egypt | ||||
11. Eyles, Ethan M | Fri 10:40am, CCC2 | Greenwich | CT | Australia | ||||
12. Gambhir, Shaam P | Fri 8:40am, CCC1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
13. Huberman, Morgan | Fri 10:40am, CCC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Keller, Patrick | Fri 12:00pm, CCC3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
15. Korn, Rohan | Fri 11:20am, CCC2 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
16. Mackesy, Coulter | Fri 11:20am, CCC3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
17. Malani, Neal R | Fri 9:20am, CCC1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
18. Mian, Hamza | Fri 10:40am, CCC3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Minnis, Andrew | Fri 10:40am, CCC2 | Bryan Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
20. Nagaraj, Kedar | Fri 11:20am, CCC3 | Medina | WA | United States | ||||
21. Park, Winston | Fri 10:00am, CCC1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
22. Roshkoff, Blake A | Fri 8:40am, CCC3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
23. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Fri 11:20am, CCC1 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
24. Santry, Dana A. | Fri 8:00am, CCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
25. Saxena, Sameer | Fri 10:00am, CCC3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
26. Shah, Christian | Fri 10:40am, CCC1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
27. Stoltz, Conner | Fri 9:20am, CCC3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
28. Tew, John Paul | Fri 12:00pm, CCC3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
29. Wen, Collin | Fri 9:20am, CCC3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
30. Wilkinson, Nick J. | Fri 8:00am, CCC1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
31. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Fri 8:40am, CCC3 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
32. Wurts, Merritt W. | Fri 10:00am, CCC3 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amir, Yassin | Fri 3:20pm, CCC2 | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
2. Burde, Jed | Fri 2:00pm, CCC3 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
3. Charlton, Harry T | Fri 2:40pm, CCC1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Cho, Alastair S | Fri 3:20pm, CCC3 | Reisterstown | MD | United States | ||||
5. East, Charlie | Fri 4:00pm, CCC1 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
6. Eill, Teddy | Fri 2:40pm, CCC3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
7. Ezratty, William | Fri 4:00pm, CCC3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Fehn, Nicholas G | Fri 1:20pm, CCC3 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
9. Fournaris, Thomas R | Fri 2:00pm, CCC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Gildea, Ned | Fri 2:00pm, CCC2 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
11. Giraldo, Mateo | Fri 2:40pm, CCC2 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Goldstein, Ben H | Fri 12:40pm, CCC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Huang, Dillon C | Fri 2:40pm, CCC1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
14. Joyce, Graham | Fri 12:40pm, CCC1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
15. Khan, Humza A | Fri 12:40pm, CCC1 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
16. Kramer, Eli W | Fri 2:40pm, CCC3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
17. Lam, Gordon | Fri 4:00pm, CCC2 | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | ||||
18. Leonard, Brian F. | Fri 4:00pm, CCC1 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
19. Little, Cullen F | Fri 2:00pm, CCC2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
20. Love, Charlie | Fri 1:20pm, CCC1 | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
21. McIntyre, Myles | Fri 2:00pm, CCC3 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
22. Menon, Ayush | Fri 12:40pm, CCC3 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
23. Mukherjee, Arin J. | Fri 3:20pm, CCC1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Orr, Maxwell E | Fri 4:00pm, CCC2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
25. Pal, Udai | Fri 3:20pm, CCC3 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
26. Randell, Millen | Fri 4:00pm, CCC3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
27. Rosini, Thomas P | Fri 2:40pm, CCC2 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
28. Rotzoll, Liam | Fri 3:20pm, CCC2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
29. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Fri 3:20pm, CCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Velazquez, Maxwell | Fri 2:00pm, CCC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
31. White, Lucan | Fri 1:20pm, CCC3 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
32. Yager, Spencer | Fri 1:20pm, CCC1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barave, Anusha | Fri 9:10am, T5 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Doe, Kaitlyn | Fri 8:00am, T5 | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
3. Elhaddad, Khadija | Fri 9:10am, T5 | VA | United States | |||||
4. Ketchum, Elizabeth | Fri 8:00am, T4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Lin Jr, Ava | Fri 8:00am, T4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
6. Lodge, Grace | Fri 9:45am, T5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
7. Mehnert, Charlotte | Fri 9:45am, T4 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
8. Motch, Siena | Fri 8:35am, T5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
9. Moxham, Savannah | Fri 8:35am, T5 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
10. Pannu, Denali | Fri 9:45am, T5 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
11. Patnam, Richa | Fri 8:35am, T4 | Atherton | CA | United States | ||||
12. Shah, Ariana | Fri 8:00am, T5 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
13. Tompkins, Charlotte | Fri 8:35am, T4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Viswanathan, Shriya | Fri 9:10am, T4 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
15. Wang, Caroline | Fri 9:10am, T4 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
16. Zaky, Mary | Fri 9:45am, T4 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. A. Zaidi, Zaina | Fri 1:15pm, CSC1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
2. Abdelaziz, Julie | Fri 12:40pm, CSC3 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
3. Abdelrahman, Fatima M | Fri 12:40pm, CSC2 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
4. Anand, Aanvi | Fri 11:30am, CSC2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
5. Ball, Sabine M | Fri 1:50pm, CSC2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
6. Bauhs, Sasha | Fri 10:55am, CSC2 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Bunn, Eleanor | Fri 1:50pm, CSC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Daniel, Kristen | Fri 1:15pm, CSC3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
9. Eielson, Caroline M | Fri 10:55am, CSC2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Gallo, Barrett | Fri 10:55am, CSC3 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
11. Gelinas, Audrey | Fri 12:40pm, CSC2 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
12. Goverdhanam, Rashi | Fri 12:05pm, CSC2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
13. Hill, Dixon | Fri 1:50pm, CSC1 | Willoughby | OH | United States | ||||
14. Jaffe, Alexandra K | Fri 12:05pm, CSC3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. Jaffe, Samantha K | Fri 12:05pm, CSC2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
16. Kang, Elise | Fri 1:15pm, CSC2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
17. Kim, Migyu | Fri 1:15pm, CSC3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
18. Mian, Maryam A | Fri 10:55am, CSC3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Motch, Margaret (maggie) | Fri 11:30am, CSC3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
20. Navani, Riya | Fri 12:05pm, CSC3 | Milpitas | CA | United States | ||||
21. Park, Avery | Fri 1:50pm, CSC1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
22. Pellegrino, Claire | Fri 12:40pm, CSC3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
23. Popat, Sarita | Fri 1:15pm, CSC2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Ronda, Lucy O. | Fri 12:40pm, CSC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
25. Salzman, Eva K | Fri 12:40pm, CSC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Schuster, Eliza J. | Fri 1:15pm, CSC1 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
27. Shroff, Maya | Fri 11:30am, CSC1 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
28. Sprecher, Nili | Fri 12:05pm, CSC1 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
29. Tarar, Aisha | Fri 11:30am, CSC2 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
30. Tumuluri, Ashna | Fri 12:05pm, CSC1 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
31. Vermani, Sohni | Fri 11:30am, CSC1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
32. Yap, Kahjin | Fri 11:30am, CSC3 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adam, Claudia C | Fri 9:10am, T3 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Ali, Alysa | Fri 9:45am, T1 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Aston, Ashleigh | Fri 8:00am, T1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Baker, Maeve | Fri 9:10am, T1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Bardin, Mika | Fri 8:35am, T2 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
6. Bell, Charlotte E | Fri 8:35am, T1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
7. Bhavsar, Jhansi D | Fri 8:00am, T3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Bunn, Anne C. | Fri 12:05pm, T1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Chaudhary, Morgan Y. | Fri 10:20am, T3 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
10. Cline, Quincy D. | Fri 8:35am, T3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Duffy, Mary E | Fri 9:10am, T1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
12. Fouts, Caroline M | Fri 9:45am, T2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
13. Gambhir, Maya | Fri 12:05pm, T1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
14. Glaser, Devon J | Fri 10:20am, T2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
15. Joshi, Riddhi | Fri 8:35am, T3 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
16. Kacergis, Mary | Fri 10:20am, T2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
17. Kay, Christa C | Fri 9:45am, T3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
18. Kukadia, Khushi | Fri 10:20am, T3 | Manhasset | NY | United States | ||||
19. Li, Eugenia | Fri 8:00am, T3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
20. Pande, Avika | Fri 9:10am, T2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
21. Pandit, Rhea | Fri 8:35am, T1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Purushothaman, Aditi | Fri 9:45am, T3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
23. Qu, Joy | Fri 9:10am, T3 | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
24. Ronda, Isabella A. | Fri 9:45am, T1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
25. Salzman, Sophia | Fri 10:20am, T1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
26. Schoonmaker, Ella | Fri 8:00am, T2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
27. Schuster, Abigail E | Fri 8:00am, T1 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
28. Shatzman, Devon | Fri 10:20am, T1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
29. Stoltz, Molly B | Fri 9:10am, T2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
30. Trauber, Emma R | Fri 9:45am, T2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
31. Usman, Zayna A. | Fri 8:00am, T2 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
32. Worth, Callie | Fri 8:35am, T2 | Mill Neck | NY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Dhivya | Fri 9:20am, CCC4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Burke, Ellie W. | Fri 10:00am, CCC4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Carter, Emma | Fri 11:20am, CCC5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
4. Chan, Renee C | Fri 8:00am, CCC4 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Chugh, Tara | Fri 10:00am, CCC2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Comai, Margaux S | Fri 10:00am, CCC4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Cowhey, Amanda M | Fri 8:40am, CCC5 | Ft Washington | PA | United States | ||||
8. Delalio, Callie B | Fri 10:00am, CCC5 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
9. Foley, Maureen R | Fri 8:40am, CCC4 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
10. Fraser, Pippa | Fri 10:40am, CCC4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
11. Hemani, Mahek | Fri 9:20am, CCC2 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Kay, Theresa F | Fri 11:20am, CCC4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
13. Klein, Josephine H. | Fri 9:20am, CCC5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Lavin, Grace M | Fri 8:00am, CCC5 | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | ||||
15. Mactaggart, Annabelle G | Fri 8:00am, CCC5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Mancuso, Margo | Fri 8:40am, CCC2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
17. Mashek, Rachel L. | Fri 8:40am, CCC5 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
18. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Fri 10:40am, CCC5 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
19. Oh, Penelope | Fri 10:00am, CCC5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Pellegrino, Caroline | Fri 10:00am, CCC2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
21. Pensler, Natasha L. | Fri 8:40am, CCC2 | Grosse Pointe Park | MI | United States | ||||
22. Rolfe, Isabella | Fri 12:00pm, CCC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
23. Schuster, Emily A. | Fri 10:40am, CCC5 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
24. Singh, Saachi | Fri 11:20am, CCC5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
25. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Fri 9:20am, CCC2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
26. Tessitore, Nicolina M. | Fri 8:00am, CCC4 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
27. Valvani, Noor | Fri 9:20am, CCC5 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
28. Verma, Priya R. | Fri 10:40am, CCC4 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Walsh, Olivia | Fri 12:00pm, CCC4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
30. Weil, Kristen I | Fri 9:20am, CCC4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
31. Westerfield, Lindsay | Fri 11:20am, CCC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
32. Wolf, Emma V | Fri 8:40am, CCC4 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Avni | Fri 12:40pm, CCC5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Arena, Caroline G | Fri 4:00pm, CCC4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aube, Claire E. | Fri 3:20pm, CCC5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Aube, Haley C. | Fri 12:40pm, CCC2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Berling, Audrey C | Fri 3:20pm, CCC5 | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
6. Brownell, Jesse S. | Fri 12:40pm, CCC2 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
7. Carney, Emma T. | Fri 1:20pm, CCC5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Curran, Julia A | Fri 12:00pm, CCC2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Daniel, Serena | Fri 1:20pm, CCC4 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
10. Fox, Bunny K | Fri 1:20pm, CCC4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
11. Glaser, Caroline J | Fri 1:20pm, CCC2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
12. Glaser, Katherine A | Fri 2:40pm, CCC4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
13. Huffman, Binney B | Fri 12:40pm, CCC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Krishnamurthy, Mia | Fri 2:00pm, CCC4 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
15. LaDow, Ania | Fri 2:00pm, CCC5 | Evergreen | CO | United States | ||||
16. Lentz, Elizabeth | Fri 12:40pm, CCC4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
17. Ong, Cassandra | Fri 2:40pm, CCC5 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
18. Park, Eujung G | Fri 12:00pm, CCC5 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
19. Robinson, Olivia | Fri 2:00pm, CCC5 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
20. Ross, Elisabeth | Fri 2:00pm, CCC4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
21. Sankaran, Samira | Fri 2:40pm, CCC5 | Menlo Park | CA | United States | ||||
22. Seckendorf, Lily | Fri 2:40pm, CCC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Sedky, Laila | Fri 4:00pm, CCC5 | Sammamish | WA | United States | ||||
24. Seymour, Grace | Fri 12:00pm, CCC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
25. Shatzman, Alexis | Fri 3:20pm, CCC4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
26. Spahr, Caroline | Fri 1:20pm, CCC2 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
27. Sreedhar, Meghna | Fri 12:40pm, CCC5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
28. Stefanoni, Marina E | Fri 12:00pm, CCC5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
29. Stephenson, India | Fri 1:20pm, CCC5 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
30. Stephenson, Lucy | Fri 4:00pm, CCC5 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
31. Sun, Brittany Y | Fri 4:00pm, CCC4 | Titusville | NJ | United States | ||||
32. Youssef, Nouran A | Fri 3:20pm, CCC4 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | Egypt |