Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Budhram, Arin | Mon 5:45pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Elriani, Jack | Tue 6:30pm, ANX3 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
3. Gupta, Rohan | Mon 5:00pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. MacDermott, Finn | Mon 5:00pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Robertson, Hart | Tue 6:30pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Shap, Aiden | Mon 5:45pm, ANX3 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Nick | Mon 6:30pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Apthorpe, Rex | Tue 4:15pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn, Ny | NY | United States | ||||
3. Avram, Jacob | Mon 5:45pm, ANX3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Barrow, Hudson | Wed 5:00pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Caffuzzi, Carlo | Mon 6:30pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Fishman, Samuel | Mon 5:00pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Haun, Tucker A | Wed 5:00pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. McCann, Beckett G | Tue 4:15pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Nolen, Graydon | Tue 4:15pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Roberts, Matthew | Tue 4:15pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Walden, Lucas M | Mon 5:45pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Wilson, Ian | Mon 5:00pm, ANX4 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avram, Robert | Mon 7:30pm, ANX4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. French, Joseph | Mon 7:30pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Lichstein, Will | Mon 7:00pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Lungstrum, Jack | Mon 7:00pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Merkel, Leo | Mon 7:00pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Robertson, Hollis | Mon 7:00pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Thin, Gabriel M | Mon 7:00pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goldston, Toby | Mon 7:30pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Suratt, Tate | Wed 7:30pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Velazquez, Maxwell | Mon 7:30pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kramer, Eli W | Wed 7:00pm, Cas E | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Worth, Tiber M. | Wed 7:00pm, Cas E | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
BU9 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. FISHMAN, THEODORE | Tue 3:45pm, ANX3 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
2. Fort, Roger | Tue 4:15pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Morris, Reed | Tue 4:15pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Pitt, Sebastian | Tue 3:45pm, ANX3 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
5. Robertson, Whit F | Tue 3:45pm, ANX4 | NY | United States | |||||
6. Sloane, Fox | Tue 3:45pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn, Ny | ||||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brennan, Chloe E | Tue 5:00pm, ANX4 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
2. Brooks, Frances | Tue 5:00pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bunn, Eleanor | Tue 5:00pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Fort, Phoebe | Wed 4:15pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. MacDermott, Maeve | Wed 4:15pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Nolen, Chapin | Wed 4:15pm, ANX4 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
7. Oakley, Ava | Wed 4:15pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brennan, Jackie | Tue 5:25pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Cline, Quincy D. | Mon 6:30pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Dua, Siona | Mon 6:30pm, ANX3 | United States | ||||||
4. Hermer, Carlota | Tue 5:25pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Houser, Caroline | Mon 6:30pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Ronda, Lucy O. | Tue 5:25pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Ruggie, Madeleine | Tue 5:25pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. wilson, sadie | Mon 6:30pm, ANX4 | Millerton | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Furnas, Penelope A. | Mon 7:00pm, ANX4 | Merion Station | PA | United States | ||||
2. Hermer, Gala | Mon 7:00pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Ronda, Isabella A. | Tue 6:30pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ervasti, Lark | Tue 7:30pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Lungstrum, Ella | Tue 7:30pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Walden, Tessa M. | Tue 7:30pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU9 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Apthorpe, Ridley | Mon 3:45pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn, Ny | ||||||
2. Barrett, Willa | Mon 3:45pm, ANX4 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
3. Burke, Charlotte | Mon 3:45pm, ANX3 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
4. Gupta, Layla | Wed 3:45pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Haines, Sophie | Wed 3:45pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn, Ny | ||||||
6. Oakley, Eloise | Mon 3:45pm, ANX4 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
7. Robertson, Josie | Wed 3:45pm, ANX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Slovin, Georgia | Wed 3:45pm, ANX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States |