Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 Heights Casino Junior Club Championships

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Elriani, Jack Tue 6:30pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Robertson, Hart Tue 6:30pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Gupta, Rohan Mon 5:00pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Shap, Aiden Mon 5:45pm, ANX3 BROOKLYN NY United States
 5.  MacDermott, Finn Mon 5:00pm, ANX4 NY United States
 6.  BUDHRAM, ARIN Mon 5:45pm, ANX3 BROOKLYN NY United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Agger, Nick Mon 6:30pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Caffuzzi, Carlo Mon 6:30pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Walden, Lucas M Mon 5:45pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Apthorpe, Rex Tue 4:15pm, ANX3 Brooklyn, Ny NY United States
 5.  Avram, Jacob Mon 5:45pm, ANX3 New York NY United States
 6.  McCann, Beckett Tue 4:15pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 7.  Fishman, Samuel Mon 5:00pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Haun, Tucker A Wed 5:00pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 9.  Roberts, Matthew Tue 4:15pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 10.  Barrow, Hudson Wed 5:00pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 11.  Wilson, Ian Mon 5:00pm, ANX4 BROOKLYN NY United States
 12.  Nolen, Graydon Tue 4:15pm, ANX3 United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lichstein, Will Mon 7:00pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Avram, Robert Mon 7:30pm, ANX4 New York NY United States
 3.  Robertson, Hollis Mon 7:00pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Lungstrum, Jack Mon 7:00pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 5.  Merkel, Leo Mon 7:00pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Thin, Gabriel M Mon 7:00pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 7.  French, Joseph Mon 7:30pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Velazquez, Maxwell Mon 7:30pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Suratt, Tate Wed 7:30pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Goldston, Toby Mon 7:30pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Worth, Tiber M. Wed 7:00pm, Cas E Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Kramer, Eli W. Wed 7:00pm, Cas E Brooklyn NY United States
BU9 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Morris, Reed Tue 4:15pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Fort, Roger Tue 4:15pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Pitt, Sebastian Tue 3:45pm, ANX3 United States
 4.  Robertson, Whit Tue 3:45pm, ANX4 NY United States
 5.  FISHMAN, THEODORE Tue 3:45pm, ANX3 BROOKLYN NY United States
 6.  Sloane, Fox Tue 3:45pm, ANX4 Brooklyn, Ny NY
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bunn, Eleanor Tue 5:00pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Brooks, Frances Tue 5:00pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Fort, Phoebe Wed 4:15pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Oakley, Ava Wed 4:15pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 5.  Nolen, Chapin Wed 4:15pm, ANX4 BROOKLYN NY United States
 6.  Brennan, Chloe E Tue 5:00pm, ANX4 BROOKLYN NY United States
 7.  MacDermott, Maeve Wed 4:15pm, ANX4 NY United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Cline, Quincy D. Mon 6:30pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Houser, Caroline Mon 6:30pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Ronda, Lucy O. Tue 5:25pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Brennan, Jackie Tue 5:25pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 5.  Ruggie, Madeleine Tue 5:25pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Hermer, Carlota Tue 5:25pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 7.  Wilson, Sadie Mon 6:30pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Dua, Siona Mon 6:30pm, ANX3 United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ronda, Isabella A. Tue 6:30pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Hermer, Gala Mon 7:00pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Furnas, Penelope A. Mon 7:00pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ervasti, Lark Tue 7:30pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Lungstrum, Ella Tue 7:30pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Walden, Tessa M. Tue 7:30pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
GU9 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Burke, Charlotte Mon 3:45pm, ANX3 BROOKLYN NY United States
 2.  Robertson, Josie Wed 3:45pm, ANX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Gupta, Layla Wed 3:45pm, ANX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Apthorpe, Ridley Mon 3:45pm, ANX3 Brooklyn, Ny NY
 5.  BARRETT, WILLA Mon 3:45pm, ANX4 BROOKLYN NY United States
 6.  Haines, Sophie Wed 3:45pm, ANX4 Brooklyn, Ny NY
 7.  OAKLEY, ELOISE Mon 3:45pm, ANX4 BROOKLYN NY United States
 8.  Slovin, Georgia Wed 3:45pm, ANX3 Brooklyn, Ny NY United States