Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gertsen, Lars | Sat 8:30am, T3 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jafri, Hamza | Sat 8:30am, T4 | South Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
2. Kantamaneni, Harshil | Fri 5:10pm, T1 | Springboro | OH | United States | ||||
3. Krizek, Blake | Fri 5:10pm, T2 | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
4. Lahorra, Ignatius | Sat 8:30am, T3 | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
5. Martin, Nicolas | Fri 5:10pm, T1 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
6. McLaughlin, Colten | Sat 8:30am, T2 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
7. Miklus, Daniel M | Fri 5:10pm, T2 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
8. Schulman, Adrian | Sat 8:30am, T4 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
9. Voloshin, Marc | Sat 8:30am, T5 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Applebaum, Joey | Fri 3:00pm, T3 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arif, Rayyan | Fri 2:30pm, T1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
2. Capella, Lucas C | Fri 6:45pm, T4 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chaudhary, Reed | Fri 3:00pm, T1 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
4. Edmands, Ike | Fri 2:30pm, T3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Farrag, Yassin | Fri 6:10pm, T5 | Miamisburg | OH | Egypt | ||||
6. Friedman, Milo | Fri 2:30pm, T2 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
7. Fuloria, Varun S. | Fri 6:10pm, T2 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
8. Greppin, Chase | Fri 6:10pm, T3 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
9. Holcomb, Caine | Fri 2:30pm, T4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
10. Inman-Benavente, Vandrick J | Fri 3:00pm, T2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
11. Kazemekaitis, Lukas | Fri 2:30pm, T3 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
12. Lippert, Trey | Fri 2:30pm, T5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
13. Lu, Zachary E | Fri 2:30pm, T1 | Charlotte | NC | United States | ||||
14. Malhotra, Neal | Fri 2:30pm, T2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
15. McCann, Beckett G | Fri 3:00pm, T2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Nam, Nathaniel | Fri 2:00pm, T5 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
17. Patel, Zane | Fri 5:40pm, T1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
18. Seruma, Linus S | Fri 3:00pm, T1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Shafqat, Sameer | Fri 3:00pm, T3 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
20. Sheumack, Thomas | Fri 6:10pm, T4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
21. Tew, Alexander L. | Fri 2:30pm, T5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
22. Thomas, Joshua | Fri 6:10pm, T1 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
23. Wiser, Rustin D | Fri 2:00pm, T5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
24. Yang, Seraph | Fri 2:30pm, T4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Arjun | Fri 2:00pm, CC1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barkman, Lars | Fri 2:00pm, CC5 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Chandra, Arhan | Fri 2:00pm, CC3 | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Albert | Fri 1:30pm, CC2 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
4. Chin, Jared | Fri 1:30pm, CC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Clifford, Brooks P. | Fri 3:00pm, CC1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Clifford, Charlie | Fri 2:00pm, CC1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Cossrow, Ben | Fri 1:30pm, CC1 | Jenkintown | PA | United States | ||||
8. Eun, Bennett | Fri 2:30pm, CC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Farrag, Abdelrahman | Fri 1:30pm, CC5 | Miamisburg | OH | Egypt | ||||
10. Gunton, John | Fri 2:00pm, CC4 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Hemingson, Josh C | Fri 2:00pm, CC5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Herbert, Grady G | Fri 1:30pm, CC5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
13. Khafaji, Zain | Fri 2:00pm, CC2 | Hilliard | OH | United States | ||||
14. Kiernan, Sean M | Fri 2:30pm, CC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Kirby, Spencer | Fri 2:00pm, CC2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
16. Levy, Eli | Fri 2:30pm, CC4 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
17. Lin JR, Hudson W. | Fri 2:30pm, CC5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
18. Liu, Ethan | Fri 1:30pm, CC3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
19. Mehnert, Alex C | Fri 1:30pm, CC3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
20. Merrill, James G. | Fri 2:30pm, CC1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
21. Monteiro, Ashton | Fri 2:30pm, CC3 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
22. Price, Philip Hyun Su | Fri 2:30pm, CC5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
23. Scott, Alexander | Fri 2:00pm, CC3 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
24. Sumnar, Edmund J. | Fri 2:30pm, CC3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
25. Tew, John Paul | Fri 1:30pm, CC1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
26. Thakkar, Rana K | Fri 3:00pm, CC1 | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
27. Wang, Emerson | Fri 1:30pm, CC4 | Boston | MA | Hong Kong | ||||
28. Zarbin, Nicolas | Fri 2:30pm, CC2 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Zhu, Matthew | Fri 2:00pm, CC4 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
30. Zhuang, Austin W | Fri 1:30pm, CC2 | Collegeville | PA | United States | ||||
31. Zia, Kamran | Fri 2:30pm, CC1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Zain R | Fri 4:05pm, CC5 | Morgan Hill | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Andrew H. | Fri 3:30pm, CC5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aube, William (Mac) | Fri 3:30pm, CC1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Ayres, Beck | Fri 3:30pm, CC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Barr, Justin D | Fri 4:05pm, CC2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Braff, Charles E | Fri 4:05pm, CC1 | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
6. Chen, Ryan A. | Fri 3:00pm, CC2 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
7. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Fri 4:40pm, CC2 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
8. Freed, Samuel | Fri 3:00pm, CC2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
9. Gelinas, Nolan R | Fri 4:40pm, CC1 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
10. Glaser, Andrew T | Fri 4:05pm, CC3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
11. Hajek, Francis E. | Fri 3:00pm, CC3 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
12. Haroon, Mikail | Fri 3:00pm, CC5 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
13. Hogan, Tom | Fri 4:05pm, CC2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
14. Howard, Ashby | Fri 4:40pm, CC2 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
15. Iyer, Rohan | Fri 4:05pm, CC4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
16. Khafaji, Karrar I | Fri 4:05pm, CC1 | Hilliard | OH | Iraq | ||||
17. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 3:30pm, CC2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Leavy, Asher | Fri 3:30pm, CC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
19. Lee, Andrew J. | Fri 3:30pm, CC3 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
20. Lim, Peter J | Fri 4:05pm, CC5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
21. Malani, Neal R | Fri 3:00pm, CC4 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
22. Manning, Freddy Q. | Fri 3:00pm, CC3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
23. Nam, Zach | Fri 4:05pm, CC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Nandakumar, Siddharth | Fri 3:30pm, CC3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
25. Pardo, Louis A. | Fri 4:05pm, CC4 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
26. Park, Winston | Fri 3:00pm, CC5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
27. Roshkoff, Blake A | Fri 3:30pm, CC4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
28. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Fri 3:30pm, CC2 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
29. Saxena, Sameer | Fri 4:40pm, CC1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
30. Shah, Christian | Fri 3:30pm, CC5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
31. Wang, Matthew | Fri 3:00pm, CC4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bagli, Rohan | Fri 5:50pm, CC5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baldini, CJ | Fri 4:40pm, CC3 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bradlow, Zach R | Fri 5:50pm, CC5 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
3. Burde, Jed | Fri 6:30pm, CC2 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
4. Charlton, Harry T | Fri 5:50pm, CC4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Charlton, Samuel T | Fri 4:40pm, CC5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Crawford, Quinton Ayres | Fri 5:15pm, CC2 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
7. Darnell, Cameron | Fri 5:15pm, CC3 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
8. Ding, Andrew | Fri 4:40pm, CC3 | Buffalo Grove | IL | United States | ||||
9. Fournaris, Thomas R | Fri 5:50pm, CC3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Geraci, Victor Maximilian | Fri 4:40pm, CC5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Gildea, Ned | Fri 5:15pm, CC1 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
12. Hadar, Aaron J | Fri 5:15pm, CC2 | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
13. Halprin, Alexander E. | Fri 5:15pm, CC1 | Saddle River | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Henderson, Pierce P | Fri 4:40pm, CC4 | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
15. Khan, Amin | Fri 5:15pm, CC5 | Windsor | ON | Canada | ||||
16. Lam, Gordon | Fri 5:15pm, CC4 | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | ||||
17. Lee, Phillip J | Fri 5:50pm, CC1 | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | ||||
18. Maguire, Tyler | Fri 5:50pm, CC2 | Middletown | RI | United States | ||||
19. Merrill, Charles | Fri 5:50pm, CC1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
20. Mosse, Nathaniel A | Fri 4:40pm, CC4 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
21. Orr, Maxwell E | Fri 5:15pm, CC5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
22. Pope, Liam T. | Fri 5:50pm, CC3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
23. Sarathy, Manoj K | Fri 5:15pm, CC4 | Medina | WA | United States | ||||
24. Schiltz, Benjamin C. | Fri 5:50pm, CC4 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
25. Schwartz, Alexander | Fri 5:50pm, CC2 | North Andover | MA | United States | ||||
26. Sutherby, John P. | Fri 5:15pm, CC3 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
27. Tobin, John W. | Fri 6:30pm, CC1 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
28. Wang, Vincent | Fri 6:30pm, CC1 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
29. White, Lucan | Sat 10:15am, CC1 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
30. Zhu, Daniel S | Fri 6:30pm, CC2 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berling, Sarah E | Fri 4:40pm, T1 | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chin, Alexandra | Sat 8:00am, T4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Fakhoury, Helena | Sat 8:00am, T4 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
3. Friedlander, Eva | Fri 4:40pm, T2 | PA | United States | |||||
4. Mehnert, Charlotte | Sat 8:00am, T2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
5. Sallam, Lara I | Fri 4:40pm, T1 | Vernon Hills | IL | Egypt | ||||
6. Shah, Ariana | Sat 8:00am, T5 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
7. Sze, Charlotte O. | Fri 4:40pm, T2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
8. Tew, Elisabeth | Sat 8:00am, T3 | Loveland | OH | United States | ||||
9. Thomas, Leah | Sat 8:00am, T3 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Aanvi | Fri 2:00pm, T1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Batra , Shirin | Fri 1:30pm, T2 | Oakville | ON | Canada | ||||
2. Brandon, Brigid | Fri 1:30pm, T4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Brandon, Fionnoula | Fri 1:30pm, T3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
4. Chan, Ivy | Fri 2:00pm, T3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
5. Curran, Cecilia | Fri 2:00pm, T3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dodd, Mariam | Fri 1:30pm, T1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
7. Dodd, Ulla | Fri 2:00pm, T1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
8. Fakhoury, Alessandra | Fri 1:30pm, T5 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
9. Fazzinga, Grace E | Fri 1:30pm, T3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Gelinas, Audrey | Fri 5:40pm, T3 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
11. Jackson, Maura Cameron | Fri 1:30pm, T1 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
12. Khan, Zaynab A. | Fri 5:10pm, T5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
13. Lippert, Holland | Fri 2:00pm, T2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
14. Maheshwari, Ananya | Fri 4:40pm, T3 | Windsor | ON | Canada | ||||
15. Mitrano, Grace A. | Fri 1:30pm, T5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
16. Motch, Margaret (maggie) | Fri 4:40pm, T4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
17. Muthu, Kriti | Fri 4:40pm, T5 | Houston | TX | India | ||||
18. Nasr, Layah | Fri 5:10pm, T4 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
19. Park, Avery | Fri 5:40pm, T4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
20. Schloss, Stephanie | Fri 1:30pm, T4 | Cleveland | OH | United States | ||||
21. Sumnar, Maddie | Fri 2:00pm, T2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
22. Syed, Sanah | Fri 1:30pm, T2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
23. Tumuluri, Ashna | Fri 5:10pm, T3 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Aanya | Fri 3:30pm, T4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aston, Ashleigh | Fri 7:20pm, T4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Bracie | Fri 7:20pm, T3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Ayyappan, Amrutha | Fri 3:30pm, T5 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
4. Bardin, Mika | Fri 6:45pm, T1 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
5. Chaudhary, Morgan Y. | Fri 6:45pm, T2 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
6. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Fri 6:45pm, T2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Dey-Kohli, Mehak | Fri 3:30pm, T4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
8. Duffy, Mary E | Fri 7:20pm, T2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
9. Haroon, Alizeh | Fri 3:00pm, T4 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
10. Hoh, Sophia | Fri 3:00pm, T5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Lee, Lindsay | Fri 3:00pm, T5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
12. Li, Eugenia | Fri 7:20pm, T3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
13. Lippert, Lily | Fri 3:00pm, T4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
14. O'Connor, Anne | Fri 7:20pm, T4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Purushothaman, Aditi | Fri 6:45pm, T3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
16. Sasson, Sonya | Fri 6:45pm, T3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Usman, Zayna A. | Fri 7:20pm, T1 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
18. Valvani, Naaz | Fri 7:20pm, T5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Vander, Eliza A | Fri 3:30pm, T5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bardorf, Maya R | Fri 3:30pm, T1 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burke, Ellie W. | Fri 7:55pm, T1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Carter, Emma | Fri 7:55pm, T4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Chugh, Tara | Fri 7:55pm, T3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Cohen, Ella | Fri 3:30pm, T3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Cowhey, Amanda M | Fri 8:30pm, T2 | Ft Washington | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dey-Kohli, Sehar | Fri 3:30pm, T2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
7. Gidwaney, Zarine A. | Fri 3:30pm, T3 | Winnetka | IL | United States | ||||
8. Glaser, Devon J | Fri 3:30pm, T2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
9. Jafri, Batool | Fri 3:30pm, T1 | Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
10. Kay, Christa C | Fri 8:30pm, T1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
11. Kay, Theresa F | Fri 7:55pm, T2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
12. Khan, Zahra | Thu 4:05pm, T4 | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
13. Lim, Nicole S | Fri 4:05pm, T3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
14. Maheshwari, Aparna | Fri 4:05pm, T1 | Windsor | ON | Canada | ||||
15. Mancuso, Margo | Fri 4:05pm, T1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
16. Meyerson, Megan E | Fri 4:05pm, T5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
17. Monderer, Nieve | Fri 4:05pm, T3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Pearson, Maggie Y | Fri 4:05pm, T5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
19. Qu, Joy | Fri 8:30pm, T3 | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
20. Schoonmaker, Ella | Thu 4:05pm, T4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
21. Watts-Roy, Emma Kate | Fri 4:05pm, T2 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
22. Wolf, Emma V | Fri 7:55pm, T5 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
23. Xu, Ellyn | Fri 4:05pm, T2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bednar, Sydney C. | Fri 8:20pm, CC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chin, Caroline | Fri 8:55pm, CC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chokshi, Alisa A. | Fri 8:55pm, CC5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Khan, Sara | Fri 8:20pm, CC5 | Windsor | ON | Canada | ||||
4. Manning, Ashley | Fri 8:55pm, CC2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. McClatchey, Hadley | Fri 8:55pm, CC1 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
6. O'connor, Erin | Fri 8:20pm, CC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Shafqat, Sonya | Fri 8:55pm, CC2 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
8. Shatzman, Alexis | Fri 8:20pm, CC5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
9. Shatzman, Devon | Fri 8:55pm, CC3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
10. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 11:35am, CC2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
11. Stephenson, India | Fri 8:55pm, CC5 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
12. Stephenson, Lucy | Fri 8:55pm, CC1 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
13. Valvani, Noor | Fri 8:55pm, CC3 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
14. Varma, Lara | Fri 8:55pm, CC4 | Cos Cob | CT | United States |