Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adibi, Daniel B | Fri 4:30pm, WCC1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Angevine, John | Fri 4:30pm, WCC1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chiang, Aiden | Sat 8:35am, WCC3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Chung, Jesse | Sat 9:10am, WCC2 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Eielson, John | Fri 5:05pm, WCC1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Eielson, William P | Sat 8:35am, WCC4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Gertsen, Lars | Sat 9:10am, WCC1 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
8. Husain, Asher | Sat 8:35am, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Illick, Dwyer | Fri 4:30pm, WCC2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
10. Krause, Nikolai | Fri 4:30pm, WCC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Krishna, Rohan J | Fri 5:05pm, WCC1 | Chappaqua | NY | United States | ||||
12. Metrailler, Winn | Fri 5:05pm, WCC2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
13. Pastel, Jackson | Sat 8:35am, WCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Sharma, Rushil | Sat 9:10am, WCC1 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
15. Shroff, Kiran | Sat 8:00am, WCC4 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Srivastava, Neil | Fri 5:05pm, WCC2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
17. Starr, Elias | Sat 8:00am, WCC3 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
18. Sun, Yancy | Sat 8:35am, WCC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Uppuluri, Ajay N | Sat 8:35am, WCC2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Voloshin, Marc | Sat 8:00am, WCC4 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ashcraft, Marcus | Fri 6:15pm, WCC2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Baltzell, Gordon | Fri 6:50pm, WCC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Boulan, Anden | Fri 5:05pm, WCC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Capella, Lucas C | Fri 6:15pm, WCC1 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
5. Choi, Jackson | Fri 6:15pm, WCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Cukierman, Nathan | Fri 5:40pm, WCC1 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Dartnell, Alexander W. | Sat 10:20am, WCC1 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
8. Dartnell, Philip | Fri 6:15pm, WCC3 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
9. Denberg, Grayson | Fri 6:15pm, WCC2 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
10. Edmands, Ike | Fri 6:15pm, WCC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Hecker, Oscar | Fri 6:50pm, WCC3 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
12. Kazemekaitis, Lukas | Fri 5:05pm, WCC4 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
13. King, Daniel S | Fri 6:15pm, WCC4 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
14. Kohn, Zane | Fri 5:05pm, WCC3 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
15. Mathias, Chris | Fri 5:40pm, WCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. McCann, Beckett G | Fri 6:50pm, WCC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
17. Mital, Nevin | Fri 5:05pm, WCC3 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
18. Moxham, Maddox | Fri 5:40pm, WCC4 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
19. Mukhin, Artemy | Fri 6:15pm, WCC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Okonkwo, Oscar | Sat 11:00am, WCC2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
21. Paiva, Caio C | Fri 6:50pm, WCC2 | Lawrenceville | NJ | Brazil | ||||
22. Parisi, Roman | Fri 5:40pm, WCC3 | Greenbrae | CA | United States | ||||
23. Picheny, Lucas M | Fri 5:40pm, WCC3 | Chattanooga | TN | United States | ||||
24. Raine, Henry W. | Fri 5:40pm, WCC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
25. Starr, Zachary | Fri 6:50pm, WCC1 | Rockton | IL | United States | ||||
26. Uppuluri, Avinash | Fri 5:40pm, WCC2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Walden, Lucas M | Fri 5:40pm, WCC4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
28. Wen, Evan | Sat 9:10am, WCC3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Xue, Eddie | Fri 6:50pm, WCC3 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beck, Carson | Fri 4:30pm, LT3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Chin, Jared | Sat 12:20pm, LT3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Eun, Bennett | Fri 6:15pm, LT5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. French, Joseph | Fri 5:40pm, LT4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Gunton, John | Sat 1:00pm, LT1 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Hemingson, Josh C | Fri 7:25pm, LT5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Kang, Matthew | Fri 4:30pm, LT3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
8. Korengold, Benjamin | Fri 4:30pm, LT4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Kulsakdinun, Ryan | Fri 7:25pm, LT5 | Armonk | NY | United States | ||||
10. Lee, Marcus J | Fri 6:50pm, LT5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Menin, Lucas A. | Fri 6:15pm, LT5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Menin, Mason | Sat 1:00pm, LT5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Merrill, James G. | Fri 6:50pm, LT5 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
14. Mian, Hamza | Sat 11:40am, LT5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Monteiro, Ashton | Sat 12:20pm, LT5 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
16. Nguyen, Arthur A | Fri 6:15pm, LT4 | Tacoma | WA | United States | ||||
17. Orr, Alexander E. | Fri 5:05pm, LT5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
18. Park, Victor W | Fri 4:30pm, LT4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Sen, Arjun K | Fri 5:05pm, LT4 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Sidhu, Kabir S | Fri 6:50pm, LT4 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Smith, Fritz V | Fri 5:05pm, LT4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
22. Starr, Ari | Fri 5:05pm, LT5 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
23. Subramaniam, Samuel C | Fri 6:50pm, LT4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Syed, Rafay M. | Fri 5:40pm, LT5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
25. Tevatia, Arnav | Fri 6:15pm, LT4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
26. Wang, Alex | Fri 5:40pm, LT4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
27. Wang, Brandon | Fri 5:40pm, LT5 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abou Taleb, Nicolo | Fri 6:40pm, WSA2 | Pelham | NY | Italy | ||||
2. Aube, Andrew H. | Fri 4:40pm, WSA3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aube, William (Mac) | Fri 6:00pm, WSA2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Barr, Justin D | Fri 4:40pm, WSA2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Boateng, Caleb | Fri 6:40pm, WSA2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
6. Brew, Jesse | Fri 6:00pm, WSA3 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
7. Bulbulia, Jacob | Sat 11:20am, WSA2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Chen, Ryan A. | Sat 10:00am, WSA1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
9. Cruikshank, Robert P | Fri 5:20pm, WSA3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
10. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Fri 5:20pm, WSA1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
11. Devorsetz, Sam | Fri 4:00pm, WSA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Eielson, Oliver J | Fri 4:40pm, WSA3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Gampala, Roshan | Fri 4:00pm, WSA3 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
14. Gupta, Abhimanyu | Fri 6:00pm, WSA1 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
15. Henderson, Pierce P | Sat 11:20am, WSA1 | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
16. Kakarla, Nikhil V | Fri 4:00pm, WSA2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
17. Klein, Warren | Fri 5:20pm, WSA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 6:40pm, WSA1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Lew, Samuel H | Fri 6:40pm, WSA1 | Exeter | NH | United States | ||||
20. Lichstein, Will | Fri 4:40pm, WSA1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
21. Mahtab, Vivianna C | Fri 6:00pm, WSA1 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
22. Menin, Maxwell L | Fri 6:00pm, WSA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Mian, Haaris A. | Fri 6:00pm, WSA2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Nandakumar, Siddharth | Fri 4:00pm, WSA1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
25. Okurowski, William | Fri 4:00pm, WSA2 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
26. Rebak, Andrew | Fri 4:00pm, WSA1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Sprecher, Jordan D. | Fri 4:40pm, WSA2 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
28. Srivastava, Rishi | Fri 4:40pm, WSA1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
29. Yap, Saechow | Fri 5:20pm, WSA3 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goldstein, Ben H | Sat 12:40pm, WSA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Miller, Isaiah | Sat 12:00pm, WSA2 | Weston | CT | United States | ||||
3. Mullarkey, Tighe | Sat 12:40pm, WSA1 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
4. Nemr, Omar | Sat 12:00pm, WSA2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Nut, Jacob N | Sat 12:00pm, WSA1 | Newtown Square | PA | United Kingdom | ||||
6. Orr, Maxwell E | Sat 12:40pm, WSA2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Schumacher, Caleb | Sat 12:40pm, WSA2 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
8. Sutherby, Charlie M. | Sat 12:00pm, WSA1 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdullah, Ayana | Sat 8:00am, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bahn, Hannah | Sat 8:00am, WCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chin, Alexandra | Sat 8:00am, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Doe, Kaitlyn | Sat 12:20pm, WCC1 | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
5. Fallon, Daphne | Sat 12:20pm, WCC2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Fort, Phoebe | Sat 12:20pm, WCC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Moxham, Savannah | Sat 9:30am, WCC1 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
8. Palmer, Miley | Sat 8:00am, WCC2 | Ithaca | NY | United States | ||||
9. Phipps, Karina | Sat 9:30am, WCC1 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
10. Zaky, Mary | Sat 11:40am, WCC2 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Alicia J | Sat 8:35am, LT3 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
2. Chen, Ying-Chu | Sat 9:10am, LT2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. El-Masry, Claudia | Sat 9:10am, LT1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. El-Masry, Gabi | Sat 8:00am, LT3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Gallo, Barrett | Sat 8:35am, LT2 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
6. Goverdhanam, Rashi | Sat 8:00am, LT2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
7. Gupta, Mahika | Fri 4:30pm, LT2 | Danville | CA | United States | ||||
8. Koehler, Sophia | Sat 8:35am, LT3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Lee, Emma | Sat 9:10am, LT1 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
10. Mahaffy, Anniston | Sat 8:35am, LT2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Mian, Maryam A | Sat 8:00am, LT2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Mitrano, Grace A. | Fri 4:30pm, LT2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
13. Park, Avery | Sat 9:10am, LT2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
14. Pastel, Charlotte | Sat 8:35am, LT1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Shroff, Maya | Sat 8:35am, LT1 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Sprecher, Nili | Sat 8:00am, LT1 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
17. Voloshin, Maya | Sat 8:00am, LT3 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bradshaw, Willa R | Fri 6:50pm, LT2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Brail, Lindsey K. | Fri 5:05pm, LT3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bramen, Sydney | Fri 5:05pm, LT2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Cline, Quincy D. | Fri 5:40pm, LT1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Gallo, Brittan | Fri 6:15pm, LT2 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
6. Hoh, Sophia | Fri 6:50pm, LT1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Kagan, Anne | Fri 7:25pm, LT3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Kakarla, Anika | Fri 5:40pm, LT3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
9. Kukadia, Khushi | Sat 11:00am, LT1 | Manhasset | NY | United States | ||||
10. Kuthari, Aarohi | Fri 6:15pm, LT3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Lee, Sophia | Fri 5:40pm, LT2 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
12. Li, Eugenia | Fri 6:15pm, LT3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
13. Lodge, Grace | Fri 6:15pm, LT1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
14. Maebius, Erica | Fri 6:15pm, LT2 | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
15. Minnis, Clare | Fri 5:05pm, LT1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
16. Pande, Avika | Fri 5:05pm, LT2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
17. Pandit, Rhea | Fri 7:25pm, LT3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Popat, Sarita | Fri 6:50pm, LT1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Prokes, Ava | Sat 9:10am, LT3 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
20. Salzman, Sophia | Fri 6:50pm, LT2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Schumacher, Isabel S | Fri 5:40pm, LT2 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
22. Shumway, Anna | Fri 5:40pm, LT1 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
23. Tarar, Aisha | Fri 5:40pm, LT3 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
24. Trauber, Emma R | Fri 6:15pm, LT1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
25. Usman, Zayna A. | Sat 11:40am, LT3 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
26. Vermani, Sohni | Fri 5:05pm, LT3 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
27. Wang, Melanie W. | Fri 6:50pm, LT3 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
28. Xie, Katherine | Fri 5:05pm, LT1 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Yap, Kahjin | Fri 6:50pm, LT3 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhavsar, Jhansi D | Sat 8:40am, WSA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Goverdhanam, Veda | Sat 9:20am, WSA1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
3. Lee, Isabelle | Sat 8:40am, WSA1 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
4. Mactaggart, Annabelle G | Sat 1:20pm, WSA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Mashek, Rachel L. | Sat 12:40pm, WSA4 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
6. McGuire, Marina | Sat 8:40am, WSA1 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
7. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Sat 1:20pm, WSA2 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
8. Neild, Elaine C | Sat 8:40am, WSA2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Radzyminski, Alesia B. | Sat 8:40am, WSA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Ramos, Gabby | Sat 9:20am, WSA2 | Scotch Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Solecki, Ariana | Sat 8:40am, WSA2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Taylor, Nathalie | Sat 9:20am, WSA2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Tessitore, Nicolina M. | Sat 9:20am, WSA1 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chan, Renee C | Sat 4:00pm, WSA3 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Finney, Eva | Sat 12:00pm, WSA3 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
3. Kapoor, Sara M. | Sat 12:00pm, WSA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Singh, Saachi | Sat 12:00pm, WSA4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
5. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 12:00pm, WSA4 | Darien | CT | United States |