Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]Girls' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Aekrama | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
2. Brutus, Abigail | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Cabrera, Giselle | Bronx | NY | ||||||
4. Castillo, Heyssis | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Fletcher, Thomasine | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
6. Hartwell, Jessica | New York | NY | United States | |||||
7. Hernandez, Brenda | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
8. Hernandez, Sarai | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
9. Hicks, Tita | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
10. Irvin Conyers, Inaijah | New York | NY | United States | |||||
11. Melvin, Mikerria | Baltimore | MD | ||||||
12. Rojas, Jacqueline | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
13. Santos, Xitlaly | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
14. Silva, Eslin | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
15. Thomas, Kaiya | New York | NY | United States | |||||
16. Wright-Harris, La'Fayia | Newark | NJ | United States | |||||
Girls' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aviles, Jazlyn | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
2. Blanc, Abidjalyn | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Braswell, Zhae J | Newark | NJ | United States | |||||
4. Davis, Kamia | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
5. Fenelon, Micheka | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Gomez, Cynthia | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
7. Hadley, Adia | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
8. Hartwell, Michele | New York | NY | United States | |||||
9. Ho, Ny | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Little, Sarabi | Newark | NJ | United States | |||||
11. Moreno, Lilly | Newark | NJ | United States | |||||
12. Rojas, Gisselle | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
13. Schofield, Je'miah | Newark | NJ | United States | |||||
14. Smith, Mykayla | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
15. Tavarez, SolAngie | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
16. Torres, Paola | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Girls' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Almonte, Angeline | New York | NY | United States | |||||
2. Brundidge, Roche | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Cervantes, Atzi | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
4. Cisse, Marie | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
5. Conyers, Anayah | New York | NY | United States | |||||
6. Gama, Ixayana | New York | NY | United States | |||||
7. Lopez, Lissette | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
8. Maldonado, Yaryliz | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
9. Mota, Julissa | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
10. Paw, Ku | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
11. Sanchez, Phoebe A | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
12. Sarr, Habibatou | New York | NY | United States | |||||
13. Thet, Katherine | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
14. Torres, Saqqarah | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
15. Velásquez, Yasmin | Guatemala | SM | Guatemala | |||||
16. Wilson, Keturah | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
Girls' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Colby, Hailey | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
2. Coronel, Chelsea | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
3. Deras, Rosa | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
4. Eh, Paw Law | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
5. Hicks, Cara | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
6. Lima, Rebeca | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
7. Maynard, Natalie | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
8. Meza, Katherine | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
9. Murray, Alina | New York | NY | United States | |||||
10. Pedraza, Rebeca | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
11. Perez, Jaynalee | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
12. Rodriguez, Rose | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
13. Shee, Hser Paw | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
14. Silva, Nuelly | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
15. Wisdom, Angelina | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
Girls' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arias Gomez, Johansi | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Blakely, Imani | Newark | NJ | United States | |||||
3. Clay, Samaiya | New York | NY | United States | |||||
4. Desravines, Gracey | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. diaz, cristel | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
6. Eddins, Trinity | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
7. Farrel, Symone | Newark | NJ | United States | |||||
8. Kerr, T'Nyah | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
9. Lopez, Grismerly | Lawrence | MA | ||||||
10. Martinez, Jackelyn | Parsippany | NJ | United States | |||||
11. Mclean, Mischa | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
12. Medina, Mabel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Nelson-Saunders, Julieanna | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
14. Otero, Natalia | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
15. Smithwick-Bey, Eleah | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Girls' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abina, Abisola | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
2. Bosch, Nayeli | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
3. Burt, Kealie | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
4. Cespedes, Mashenna | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
5. Ciriaco, Sweety | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Delacruz, Ashley | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
7. Dennis, Joy | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
8. Farrell, Gianna | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Gonzalez, Kairiana | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
10. Lenoir, London | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
11. Nguyen, Tracy | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
12. Perez, Mileyda | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
13. Ramirez, Jocelyn | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
14. Rodriguez, Jayrene | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
15. Vargas, Jasmine | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
16. Vasquez, Ana | Providence | RI | United States |