Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Century Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benedict, Charlie /Woodhams, John N. |
, |
/Atlanta |
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Clement, Peter W /Granade, Erik |
, | Haverford
/Atlanta |
PA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Cronje, Adrian /Hardie, Eben |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Frazer, John /Newton, Floyd |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Frazer, John /Green, Bj |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Green, Bj /Paris, Trey |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Leeson, Douglas B. /Weaver, Jay |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Newton, Floyd /Paris, Trey |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Shelton, Jim /Wright, Robert |
, |
/ |
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Tindall, Tom /Wamsley, Tom |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beard, Brooks /Tindall, Tom |
, |
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Benedict, William N. /Granade, Erik |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Calamari, Matt /Lanier, Taylor |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Clement, Peter W /Post, Allen |
, | Haverford
/Atlanta |
PA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Cronje, Adrian /Mayo, Scott |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Duncan, Sawyer /Woodhams, John N. |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Leeson, Douglas B. /Menning, Preston |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benedict, William N. | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
2. Clement, Peter W | , | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Cronje, Adrian | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
4. Duncan, Sawyer | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
5. Keatley, Bo | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
6. Lancaster, Merritt | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
7. Lanier, Taylor | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
8. Nichols, Douglas P | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
9. Paris, Trey | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
10. Post, Allen | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
11. Woodhams, John N. | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bailey, Andrew /Keatley, Bo |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
/United States |
||||
2. Beard, Brooks /Tindall, Tom |
, |
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Benedict, William N. /Paris, Trey |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Brown, Casey /Ferguson, Brad |
, |
/ |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Cronje, Adrian /Goodman, Scott |
, | Atlanta
/ |
GA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Davison, Mike /Leeson, Douglas B. |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Duncan, Sawyer /Griffith, Ted |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Frazer, John /Weaver, Jay |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Green, Bj /Wright, Robert |
, | Atlanta
/ |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Lesley, Brett /Menning, Preston |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Mayo, Scott /Wamsley, Tom |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Miller, Trey /Mills, David |
, | Atlanta
/ |
GA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Rees, Scott /Wright, Scotland |
, |
/ |
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beard, Brooks | , | GA | United States | |||||
2. Collie, David | , | GA | United States | |||||
3. Davison, Mike | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
4. Felton, Carle | , | GA | United States | |||||
5. Frazer, John | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
6. Green, Bj | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
7. Griffith, Ted | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
8. Groton, Hunter W | , | GA | United States | |||||
9. Healey, Quill | , | Altanta | GA | United States | ||||
10. Healy, Quill | , | United States | ||||||
11. Keatley, Bo | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
12. Lancaster, Merritt | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
13. Mills, David | , | United States | ||||||
14. Mohr Jr, Julian | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
15. Pirrung, Kiefer | , | United States | ||||||
16. Read, George | , | Atlanta | ||||||
17. Roberts, Graham | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
18. Roberts, W. Graham | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benedict, Charlie /Goodman, Scott |
, |
/ |
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Brown, Casey /Shelton, Jim |
, |
/ |
GA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Cobb, Catherine A /Rees, Scott |
, | Atlanta, Georgia
/ |
GA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Davison, Mike /Green, Bj |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Felton, Carle /Pilcher, Paul |
, |
/ |
GA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Frazer, John /Hood, Chad |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Geddes, Jim /Williams, Hamilton |
, |
/Atlanta |
SC
/GA |
/United States |
||||
8. Griffith, Ted /Ribaudo, Andrew |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Hardie, Kacy /Knutson, Anne C. |
, |
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Huber, Merritt /Roberts, Graham |
, |
/Atlanta |
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Keatley, Bo /Lesley, Alec |
, | Atlanta
/ |
GA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Maccoll, Alec /Van Winkle, Edward |
, | Atlanta
/ |
GA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Mills, David /Mohr Jr, Julian |
, |
/Atlanta |
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Roberts, Bradley E. /Roberts, W. Graham |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men C Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davis, Bryan | , | United States | ||||||
2. Dolan, Philip M. | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
3. Felton, Carle | , | GA | United States | |||||
4. Griffith, Ted | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
5. Groton, Hunter | , | GA | United States | |||||
6. Groton, Hunter W | , | GA | United States | |||||
7. Gurley, Henry | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Healey, Quill | , | Altanta | GA | United States | ||||
9. Healy, Quill | , | United States | ||||||
10. Inman, Walker | , | United States | ||||||
11. Jaxon, JJ | , | United States | ||||||
12. Johnson, McKay | , | United States | ||||||
13. Levy, Bert | , | GA | United States | |||||
14. Maccoll, Alec | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
15. McRae, Douglas | , | United States | ||||||
16. Mills, David | , | United States | ||||||
17. Mohr Jr, Julian | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
18. Moister, Preston C. | , | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
19. Pirrung, Kiefer | , | United States | ||||||
20. Roberts, Bradley E. | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
21. Roberts, Graham | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
22. Roberts, Madison | , | United States | ||||||
23. Roberts, W. Graham | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
24. Sentor, Taylor | , | United States | ||||||
25. Slagle, Wes | , | United States | ||||||
26. Wall, Zach | , | GA | United States | |||||
27. West, Alex | , | GA | United States | |||||
Men D Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coffin, John /Davis, Bryan |
, | Atlanta
/ |
GA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Felton, Carle /Pilcher, Paul |
, |
/ |
GA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Geddes, Charles /Geddes, Jim |
, |
/ |
/SC |
United States
/ |
||||
4. Healey, Quill /Lancaster, Merritt |
, | Altanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Healy, Quill /Lancaster, Merritt |
, |
/Atlanta |
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Hood, Chad /Ribaudo, Andrew |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Ide, Bill /Roberts, W. Graham |
, |
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Maccoll, Alec /Van Winkle, Edward |
, | Atlanta
/ |
GA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Moister, Preston C. /Williams, Hamilton |
, | Houston
/Atlanta |
TX
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men D Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davis, Bryan | , | United States | ||||||
2. Gurley, Henry | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Inman, Walker | , | United States | ||||||
4. Jaxon, JJ | , | United States | ||||||
5. Johnson, McKay | , | United States | ||||||
6. Levy, Bert | , | GA | United States | |||||
7. McRae, Douglas | , | United States | ||||||
8. Moister, Preston C. | , | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
9. Roberts, Madison | , | United States | ||||||
10. Sentor, Taylor | , | United States | ||||||
11. Slagle, Wes | , | United States | ||||||
12. Wall, Zach | , | GA | United States | |||||
13. West, Alex | , | GA | United States | |||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Clement, Peter W /Clement, Lauren |
, | Haverford
/Atlanta |
PA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Cobb, Catherine A /Woodhams, John N. |
, | Atlanta, Georgia
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Griffith, Ted /Hardie, Sarah |
, | Atlanta
/ |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Hardie, Eben /Howard, Kacy |
, | Atlanta
/ |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Knutson, Anne C. /Lanier, Taylor |
, | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women 2.5 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Smith, Tiffany /Worrell, Anne |
, |
/ |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Clement, Lauren | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
2. Hardie, Sarah | , | GA | United States | |||||
3. Howard, Kacy | , | GA | United States | |||||
4. McClatchey, Hadley | , | Atlanta | GA | United States |