Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 PDC Squash Club Championship

Entrants by division

Century Open Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Cronje, Adrian
     /Hardie, Eben
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 2.  Frazer, John
     /Newton, Floyd
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 3.  Frazer, John
     /Green, Bj
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 4.  Clement, Dallas
     /Granade, Erik
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 5.  Green, Bj
     /Paris, Trey
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 6.  Benedict, Charlie
     /Woodhams, John N.
 ,
/Atlanta

/GA
United States
 7.  Leeson, Douglas B.
     /Weaver, Jay
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 8.  Newton, Floyd
     /Paris, Trey
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 9.  Shelton, Jim
     /Wright, Robert
 ,
/

/GA
United States
 10.  Tindall, Tom
     /Wamsley, Tom
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
Men A Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Benedict Iii, William N.
     /Granade, Erik
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 2.  Duncan, Sawyer
     /Woodhams, John N.
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 3.  Cronje, Adrian
     /Mayo, Scott
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 4.  Clement, Dallas
     /Post, Allen
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 5.  Beard, Brooks
     /Tindall, Tom
 ,
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 6.  Calamari, Matt
     /Lanier, Taylor
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 7.  Leeson, Douglas B.
     /Menning, Preston
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
Men A Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Lanier, Taylor  , Atlanta GA United States
 2.  Post, Allen  , Atlanta GA United States
 3.  Woodhams, John N.  , Atlanta GA United States
 4.  Benedict Iii, William N.  , Atlanta GA United States
 5.  Nichols, Douglas P  , Atlanta GA United States
 6.  Duncan, Sawyer  , Atlanta GA United States
 7.  Cronje, Adrian  , Atlanta GA United States
 8.  Paris, Trey  , Atlanta GA United States
 9.  Clement, Dallas  , Atlanta GA United States
 10.  Keatley, Bo  , Atlanta GA United States
 11.  Lancaster, Merritt  , Atlanta GA United States
Men B Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Bailey, Andrew B.
     /Keatley, Bo
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 2.  Benedict Iii, William N.
     /Paris, Trey
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 3.  Duncan, Sawyer
     /Griffith, Ted
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 4.  Cronje, Adrian
     /Goodman, Scott
 , Atlanta
/
GA
/
United States
 5.  Frazer, John
     /Weaver, Jay
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 6.  Green, Bj
     /Wright, Robert
 , Atlanta
/
GA
/GA
United States
 7.  Miller, Trey
     /Mills, David
 , Atlanta
/
GA
/
United States
 8.  Davison, Mike
     /Leeson, Douglas B.
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 9.  Beard, Brooks
     /Tindall, Tom
 ,
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 10.  Brown, Casey
     /Ferguson, Brad
 ,
/
GA
/GA
United States
 11.  Lesley, Brett
     /Menning, Preston
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 12.  Mayo, Scott
     /Wamsley, Tom
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 13.  Rees, Scott
     /Wright, Scotland
 ,
/

/
United States
Men B Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Collie, David  , GA United States
 2.  Frazer, John  , Atlanta GA United States
 3.  Read, George  , Atlanta GA
 4.  Keatley, Bo  , Atlanta GA United States
 5.  Green, Bj  , Atlanta GA United States
 6.  Davison, Mike  , Atlanta GA United States
 7.  Griffith, Ted  , Atlanta GA United States
 8.  Lancaster, Merritt  , Atlanta GA United States
 9.  Mills, David  , United States
 10.  Roberts, Graham  , Atlanta GA United States
 11.  Beard, Brooks  , GA United States
 12.  Roberts, W. Graham  , Atlanta GA United States
 13.  Mohr Jr, Julian  , Atlanta GA United States
 14.  Groton, Hunter Jr  , GA United States
 15.  Felton, Carle  , GA United States
 16.  Healey, Quill  , Altanta GA United States
 17.  Pirrung, Kiefer  , United States
 18.  Healy, Quill  , United States
Men C Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Frazer, John
     /Hood, Chad
 , Atlanta
/
GA
/GA
United States
 2.  Keatley, Bo
     /Lesley, Alec
 , Atlanta
/
GA
/
United States
 3.  Davison, Mike
     /Green, Bj
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 4.  Griffith, Ted
     /Ribaudo, Andrew
 , Atlanta
/
GA
/
United States
 5.  Mills, David
     /Mohr Jr, Julian
 ,
/Atlanta

/GA
United States
 6.  Maccoll, Alec
     /Van Winkle, Edward
 , Atlanta
/
GA
/
United States
 7.  Cobb, Catherine A
     /Rees, Scott
 , Atlanta, Georgia
/
GA
/
United States
 8.  Hardie, Kacy
     /Knutson, Anne C.
 ,
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 9.  Felton, Carle
     /Pilcher, Paul
 ,
/
GA
/
United States
 10.  Roberts, Bradley E.
     /Roberts, W. Graham
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 11.  Benedict, Charlie
     /Goodman, Scott
 ,
/

/
United States
 12.  Brown, Casey
     /Shelton, Jim
 ,
/
GA
/
United States
 13.  Geddes, Jim
     /Williams, Hamilton
 ,
/Atlanta
SC
/GA
United States
 14.  Huber, Merritt
     /Roberts, Graham
 ,
/Atlanta

/GA
United States
Men C Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Griffith, Ted  , Atlanta GA United States
 2.  Mills, David  , United States
 3.  Roberts, Graham  , Atlanta GA United States
 4.  Roberts, W. Graham  , Atlanta GA United States
 5.  Maccoll, Alec  , Atlanta GA United States
 6.  Mohr Jr, Julian  , Atlanta GA United States
 7.  Wall, Zach  , GA United States
 8.  Groton, Hunter Jr  , GA United States
 9.  Dolan, Philip M.  , Atlanta GA United States
 10.  Groton, Hunter  , GA United States
 11.  Felton, Carle  , GA United States
 12.  Healey, Quill  , Altanta GA United States
 13.  Levy, Bert  , GA United States
 14.  McRae, Douglas  , United States
 15.  Sentor, Taylor  , United States
 16.  Inman, Walker  , United States
 17.  Pirrung, Kiefer  , United States
 18.  Roberts, Bradley E.  , Atlanta GA United States
 19.  Johnson, McKay  , United States
 20.  West, Alex  , GA United States
 21.  Davis, Bryan  , United States
 22.  Roberts, Madison  , United States
 23.  Slagle, Wes  , United States
 24.  Jaxon, JJ  , United States
 25.  Moister, Preston C.  , Houston TX United States
 26.  Gurley, Henry  , GA United States
 27.  Healy, Quill  , United States
Men D Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Hood, Chad
     /Ribaudo, Andrew
 ,
/
GA
/
United States
 2.  Maccoll, Alec
     /Van Winkle, Edward
 , Atlanta
/
GA
/
United States
 3.  Felton, Carle
     /Pilcher, Paul
 ,
/
GA
/
United States
 4.  Healey, Quill
     /Lancaster, Merritt
 , Altanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 5.  Moister, Preston C.
     /Williams, Hamilton
 , Houston
/Atlanta
TX
/GA
United States
 6.  Ide, Bill
     /Roberts, W. Graham
 ,
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 7.  Coffin, John
     /Davis, Bryan
 , Atlanta
/
GA
/
United States
 8.  Geddes, Charles
     /Geddes, Jim
 ,
/

/SC
United States
 9.  Healy, Quill
     /Lancaster, Merritt
 ,
/Atlanta

/GA
United States
Men D Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Wall, Zach  , GA United States
 2.  Levy, Bert  , GA United States
 3.  McRae, Douglas  , United States
 4.  Sentor, Taylor  , United States
 5.  Inman, Walker  , United States
 6.  Johnson, McKay  , United States
 7.  West, Alex  , GA United States
 8.  Davis, Bryan  , United States
 9.  Roberts, Madison  , United States
 10.  Slagle, Wes  , United States
 11.  Jaxon, JJ  , United States
 12.  Moister, Preston C.  , Houston TX United States
 13.  Gurley, Henry  , GA United States
Mixed Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Clement, Dallas
     /Clement, Lauren
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 2.  Griffith, Ted
     /Hardie, Sarah
 , Atlanta
/
GA
/GA
United States
 3.  Cobb, Catherine A
     /Woodhams, John N.
 , Atlanta, Georgia
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
 4.  Hardie, Eben
     /Howard, kacy
 , Atlanta
/
GA
/GA
United States
 5.  Knutson, Anne C.
     /Lanier, Taylor
 , Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
Women 2.5 Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Smith, Tiffany
     /Worrell, Anne
 ,
/
GA
/GA
United States
Women 2.5 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
Women 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Clement, Lauren  , Atlanta GA United States
 2.  Howard, kacy  , GA United States
 3.  McClatchey, Hadley  , Atlanta GA United States
 4.  Hardie, Sarah  , GA United States