Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]Boys' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ball, Leighton C. | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bekhiet, Ibrahim | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
3. Kniesche, Niklas | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
4. Lim, Jason | Sat 11:30am, 4 | RI | ||||||
5. Megliola, Andre H | Sat 11:30am, 3 | NH | United States | |||||
6. Shen, Aiden | Sat 11:30am, 1 | United States | ||||||
7. Taylor, George | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Walsh, Matthew M | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
Boys' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bekhiet, Abdallah | Sat 11:00am, 5 | Pawling | NY | United States | ||||
2. Choo, Nicholas | Sat 11:00am, 5 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Cristiani, Marco | Sat 11:00am, 8 | United States | ||||||
4. Frank, Drew | Sat 11:00am, 7 | RI | United States | |||||
5. Haigney, Maxwell A. | Sat 11:00am, 6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Hitzrot, David | Sat 11:00am, 6 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
7. Rote, Charles | Sat 11:00am, 8 | Westhampton Beach | NY | United States | ||||
8. Salvi, Gabe | Sat 11:00am, 7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
Boys' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cao, Jonathan | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Westford | MA | United States | ||||
2. Kase, Levi | Sat 11:00am, 3 | RI | United States | |||||
3. Kasten, Robbie | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Washington | DC | |||||
4. Krieble, Henry | Sat 11:00am, 1 | CT | United States | |||||
5. Maki, Ari | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Miller, Carl | Sat 11:00am, 2 | RI | United States | |||||
7. Subramanian, Sam | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
8. Webber, Joseph | Sat 11:00am, 2 | NY | United States | |||||
Boys' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goddard, Henry | Sat 10:30am, 5 | United States | ||||||
2. Kase, Kobe | Sat 10:30am, 8 | United States | ||||||
3. Kim, Beomjoon | Sat 10:30am, 6 | Seoul | ||||||
4. Lim, Alex | Sat 10:30am, 7 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Oh, Marcello | Sat 10:30am, 6 | RI | United States | |||||
6. Phan, Giao | Sat 10:30am, 8 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
7. Ravalese, Joseph | Sat 10:30am, 5 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Yau, Lap Kan | Sat 10:30am, 7 | United States | ||||||
Boys' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adelstein, Myles | Sat 10:30am, 4 | United States | ||||||
2. Hadden, Maclean H | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Liuzza, Matthew | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Portsmouth | RI | United States | ||||
4. Marottolo, Matthew | Sat 10:30am, 1 | CT | United States | |||||
5. Park, Minjoo | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Seoul | ||||||
6. Shattan, Davis | Sat 10:30am, 2 | CT | United States | |||||
7. Tanner, Nate | Sat 10:30am, 4 | NY | United States | |||||
8. Wiegand, Ben | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
Boys' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bayer, James | Sat 10:00am, 5 | United States | ||||||
2. Bulanowski, Marty | Sat 10:00am, 8 | RI | United States | |||||
3. Copley, Thomas | Sat 10:00am, 7 | United States | ||||||
4. Ecker, Rodger L | Sat 10:00am, 6 | United States | ||||||
5. Gloss, Sam | Sat 10:00am, 6 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
6. Kase, Jesse | Sat 10:00am, 8 | United States | ||||||
7. Mantzikos, Michael | Sat 10:00am, 7 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
8. Massey, Walker | Sat 10:00am, 5 | United States | ||||||
Boys' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boyd, Evan | Sat 10:00am, 2 | United States | ||||||
2. Correa, Nelson | Sat 10:00am, 1 | United States | ||||||
3. Ewing, James | Sat 10:00am, 3 | United States | ||||||
4. Remijan, Michael | Sat 10:00am, 2 | United States | ||||||
5. Sapovits, Benjamin | Sat 10:00am, 4 | RI | United States | |||||
6. Smith, Trip | Sat 10:00am, 1 | MD | United States | |||||
7. Taylor, Campbell | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Yan, Junhan | Sat 10:00am, 4 | United States |