Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]Boys' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdelhafez, Mohamed | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Alexandria | NY | United States | ||||
2. Amir, Yassin | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
3. amory, henry | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Atef, Ismael A | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Cairo | NY | Egypt | ||||
5. Cisse, Frederick | Fri 7:30pm, 7 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
6. Eldesouky, Hussien | Fri 7:30pm, 7 | Sheffield | Egypt | |||||
7. Gemma, Benjamin | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Barrington | RI | United States | ||||
8. Hanson, Tarquin | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Mach, Christopher | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
10. Montima, Jason | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Stoughton | MA | United States | ||||
11. Perez, Edwardo | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
12. Poehlein, Henry | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Easthampton | MA | United States | ||||
13. Polyakov, Dennis | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
14. Tolba, Aly | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
15. Voldman, Duda | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
16. Walker, Jonathan M | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Kingston 8 | FL | Jamaica | ||||
Boys' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bailey, Thomas W | Fri 7:00pm, 9 | Waccabuc | NY | United States | ||||
2. Browder, Connor C. | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Defeo, Britt | Fri 7:00pm, 10 | United States | ||||||
4. Derby, Sasha | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Portland | CT | United States | ||||
5. Doucette, Andrew | Fri 7:00pm, 5 | Simsbury | CT | |||||
6. Elsobaihy, Youssef | Fri 7:00pm, 8 | Kent | CT | Egypt | ||||
7. Koenigsbauer, Peter J. | Fri 7:00pm, 11 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
8. Lin, Hongshen | Fri 7:00pm, 11 | Concord | MA | China | ||||
9. Miller, Isaiah | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Weston | CT | United States | ||||
10. Molina, Eric | Fri 7:00pm, 9 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
11. Omana, Brendan R. | Fri 7:00pm, 7 | New Milford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Raja, Nithish | Fri 7:00pm, 5 | Easthampton | MA | United States | ||||
13. Soper, Jack | Fri 7:00pm, 8 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
14. Thomas, Brinton | Fri 7:00pm, 10 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
15. Vrattos, Charlie | Fri 7:00pm, 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Wang, Stanley | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | United States | ||||||
Boys' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Peter | Fri 6:30pm, 10 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Brent, Rodney J. | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cheng, Jonathan | Fri 6:30pm, 9 | Hong Kong | ||||||
4. Diliberto, Logan M | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Dobron, Sebastian | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Barrington | RI | United States | ||||
6. Graber, Kyle P | Fri 6:30pm, 11 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
7. Luo, Alex | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | CT | United States | |||||
8. Mach, Ryan | Fri 6:30pm, 8 | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
9. McCandless, Reid A | Fri 6:30pm, 7 | CT | United States | |||||
10. Miller, Chanler | Fri 6:30pm, 8 | Haverford | CT | United States | ||||
11. Robbins, Joey | Fri 6:30pm, 9 | Easthampton | MA | United States | ||||
12. Selkowitz, John M. | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
13. Shaffelburg, Jacob | Fri 6:30pm, 11 | Port williams | NS | Canada | ||||
14. Shepherd, George | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Supasorn, Milo | Fri 6:30pm, 10 | Kent | CT | United States | ||||
16. Yamamoto, Rintaro | Fri 6:30pm, 7 | 13 | Japan | |||||
Boys' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bertsch, Hayden | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bessey, Marshall | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. Burgin, Tate | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Dhiman, Karan | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Toronto | ON | England | ||||
5. Dotson, Preston | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
6. Kemper, Deke | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Portland | CT | United States | ||||
7. Leung, Jeffy | Thu 6:00pm, 5 | Tuxedo Park | CT | United States | ||||
8. Lytle, Alex | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | CT | United States | |||||
9. Patty, Liam H. | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
10. Schmalz, Dylan | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Wassaic | NY | United States | ||||
11. Seeley, Connor | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Haverford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Senecal, Tyler | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
13. Sowka, Reece | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Trumbull | CT | United States | ||||
14. Van Liew, Bennett | Thu 6:00pm, 5 | Middletown | RI | United States | ||||
15. Xavier, Kevin | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | United States | ||||||
16. Yoon, Eric | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | United States | ||||||
Boys' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahn, Nathaniel | Fri 6:00pm, 10 | Singapore | United States | |||||
2. Bonavire, Ben | Fri 6:00pm, 9 | Portland | CT | United States | ||||
3. Davey, Walker | Fri 5:30pm, 8 | United States | ||||||
4. Dewees, Luke | Fri 6:00pm, 8 | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
5. Dowler, Will | Fri 5:30pm, 8 | CT | United States | |||||
6. Patty, Andrew M. | Fri 5:30pm, 11 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
7. Rooney, John | Fri 5:30pm, 9 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
8. Rosenbaum, Sam | Fri 6:00pm, 11 | Palm Beach Gardens | FL | United States | ||||
9. Rush, Ben | Fri 6:00pm, 8 | East Longmeadow | MA | United States | ||||
10. Ryan, Sean R | Fri 5:30pm, 9 | Concord | NH | United States | ||||
11. Sampath, Rohan | Fri 6:00pm, 11 | Lincoln | RI | United States | ||||
12. Sekar, Vishnu | Fri 5:30pm, 10 | MA | United States | |||||
13. Story, Howard C. | Fri 5:30pm, 10 | Fort Washington | PA | United States | ||||
14. Thomas, Ian | Fri 6:00pm, 9 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
15. Tilden, Ted | Fri 5:30pm, 11 | RI | United States | |||||
16. Xie, Yi | Fri 6:00pm, 10 | Southborough | United States | |||||
Boys' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Achatz, Mike | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Suffield | CT | United States | ||||
2. Baravalle, Cameron | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Millbrook | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bloch, Toby | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
4. Daniel, William Q | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
5. Dursht, Ethan | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. Franz, Sam | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Madison | CT | United States | ||||
7. gray, leighton | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
8. Hunnewell, Ben | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | MA | United States | |||||
9. McLanahan, Teddy M. | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Glen Cove | NY | United States | ||||
10. Newcomer, Blake | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Rhee, Kevin | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | MA | United States | |||||
12. Shannon iii, Paul | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | MA | United States | |||||
13. Steiner, Willem | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | CT | United States | |||||
14. Vrattos, Gus | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | NY | United States | |||||
15. Walker, Khalil | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Wilson, William C. | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Boys' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brambill, Edward | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | United States | ||||||
2. Burke, Judge | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Curtis, Rieilly | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
4. Fearons, Patrick | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | RI | United States | |||||
5. Fisher, Bud | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Poughkeepsie | NY | United States | ||||
6. Goldberg, Jude | Fri 5:00pm, 11 | United States | ||||||
7. Hill, Cameron M | Fri 5:00pm, 10 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Janoschek, Steven C | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
9. Jin, Aaron | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
10. Koenigsbauer, Theodore | Fri 5:00pm, 11 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
11. Lane, Will | Fri 5:00pm, 10 | United States | ||||||
12. Mongillo, Domenic | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Southborough | MA | United States | ||||
13. Panariello, Piero | Fri 5:00pm, 9 | United States | ||||||
14. Suchato, Ninja | Fri 5:00pm, 9 | United States | ||||||
15. Swift, Nathan | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | United States | ||||||
16. Veloria, Lucas | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | United States |