Tournaments - Entrants by division

NEISA Championships Girls Class A

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
Girls' I   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Manning, Ashley  , Rye NY United States
 2.  Brownell, Jesse S.  , Belmont MA United States
 3.  Park, Eujung G  , Lutherville MD United States
 4.  Sapinski, Katherine  , San Francisco CA United States
 5.  Tessitore, Nicolina M.  , Wallingford CT United States
 6.  Keller, Katie  , Rye NY United States
 7.  Abbrecht, Kelsey  , Wellesley MA United States
 8.  Bartlett, Natalie E.  , Rye NY United States
 9.  Bednar, Sydney C.  , Greenwich CT United States
 10.  Patel, Aariya  , Watertown India
 11.  Rose, Emily H.  , Greenwich CT United States
 12.  Ruan, Emily  , Woodbridge CT United States
 13.  Spahr, Caroline  , Milton MA United States
 14.  Stephenson, India  , Greenwich CT United States
Girls' II   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Chai, Julia H.  , Rye NY United States
 2.  Woodward, Harbour  , Bedford Corners NY United States
 3.  Moolani, Diya  , Pune NY United States
 4.  Sze, Ursula  , Cape Elizabeth ME United States
 5.  Salvatore, Carolina  , New Canaan CT United States
 6.  Bokhari, Maya J.  , Milton MA United States
 7.  Cohen, Ella  , New York NY United States
 8.  Wilcox, Caroline  , West Hartford CT United States
 9.  Sheth, Tia  , Boston MA United States
 10.  Dawson, Caroline  , Wellesley Hills MA United States
 11.  Hagani, Rachel  , Trumbull CT United States
 12.  Huchro, Victoria B.  , Scarborough NY United States
 13.  Kelly, Isabel C.  , Weston MA United States
 14.  Krishnamurthy, Mia  , Westport CT United States
 15.  Mactaggart, Emma C.  , Greenwich CT United States
Girls' III   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Huffman, Binney B  , Greenwich CT United States
 2.  Burke, Ellie W.  , Rye NY United States
 3.  O'connor, Erin  , Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Rolfe, Isabella  , Greenwich CT United States
 5.  Stonestreet, Sarah  , Weston MA United States
 6.  Bardorf, Maya R  , Newport RI United States
 7.  Winstanley, Allie P  , Concord MA United States
 8.  Jean-Jacques, Chandler  , Greenwich CT United States
 9.  Pollack, Sadie  , Greenwich CT United States
 10.  Leslie, Samantha  , Sudbury MA United States
 11.  Anand, Rhea  , Wellesley Hills United States
 12.  Conner, Sarah  , Groton MA United States
 13.  Lyng-Olsen, Helena  , Westport CT United States
 14.  Osborn, Keeley R.  , Chadds Ford PA United States
 15.  Palandjian, Charis  , United States
Girls' IV   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Dewey, Griffin G.  , New Canaan CT United States
 2.  Weber, Darcy E  , Newport RI United States
 3.  Gill, Becca B.  , Weston MA United States
 4.  Fleischner, Margaret  , Haverford PA United States
 5.  Georgas, Sophia  , Greenwich CT United States
 6.  Peterson, Abbie M  , West Newton MA United States
 7.  Chin, Ashley  , Tuxedo Park CT United States
 8.  Kardestuncer, Mitra  , Lyme CT United States
 9.  Matule, Caroline F.  , Charlestown MA United States
 10.  Lu, Amy  , Sudbury MA United States
 11.  King Freedman, Eliza  , New York NY United States
 12.  Aube, Claire E.  , Rye NY United States
 13.  Hornbostel, Summer  , New York NY United States
 14.  Worcester, Hope  , Lyme CT United States
 15.  Zonis, Maia  , New Canaan CT United States
Girls' V   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Holding, Abby  , Wellesley MA United States
 2.  Ferraro, Ellie P  , Wyndmoor PA United States
 3.  Calcano, Cameron  , Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Englert, Blair  , Jamaica Plain MA United States
 5.  Flinn, Nina  , Penn Valley PA United States
 6.  Sokol, Chloe  , Wilton CT United States
 7.  Tam, Tiffany  , Portland CT United States
 8.  Hinckley, Sasha  , Newport RI United States
 9.  Hurley, Casey  , MA United States
 10.  Lee, Katherine  , NH United States
 11.  Li, Shirley  , Hong Kong MA United States
 12.  Schofield, Amelia  , Newport RI United States
 13.  Stephenson, Lucy  , Greenwich CT United States
 14.  Stevenson, Samantha S.  , NY NY United States
 15.  Wangmo, Urgyen  , United States
Girls' VI   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Carney, Emma T.  , New Canaan CT United States
 2.  Chang, Supriya  , Orange CT United States
 3.  Silva, Hope A.  , Newtown Square PA United States
 4.  Hornbostel, Paula  , NY United States
 5.  Nemec, Grace  , Darien CT United States
 6.  Banerjee, Anika  , Wayland MA United States
 7.  Amin, Jana  , Milton MA United States
 8.  Das, Ishana  , MA United States
 9.  Bae, Yasmeen Y  , United States
 10.  Deng, Christine  , Old Greenwich CT United States
 11.  Henderson, Emily  , Greenwich CT United States
 12.  Lee, Alexis  , NH United States
 13.  Medina, Michelle  , New Haven CT United States
 14.  Santoro, Grace  , Boston MA United States
 15.  Smithie, Rachel  , United States
Girls' VII   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lee, Soo-Min  , United States
 2.  O'connor, Mary  , Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Kempczinski, Lily A  , Boston MA United States
 4.  Schuster, Kaitlin  , Sudbury MA United States
 5.  Bretl, Ariane L.  , Concord MA United States
 6.  Brockelman, Nina A.  , Greenwich CT United States
 7.  Cohen, Emma  , United States
 8.  Galusza, Charlotte  , United States
 9.  Kolb, Kaitlin  , Wellesley MA United States
 10.  Banks, Courtney  , Tuxedo Park CT United States
 11.  Aube, Haley C.  , Rye NY United States
 12.  Green, Georgina  , United States
 13.  Jennings, Claire  , Locust Valley CT United States
 14.  Sakheim, Madison E.  , Hamden CT United States
 15.  Sharma, Parinitha  , United States