Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abelli, Paolo | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
2. Archibald Jr., Paul | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Baricos, William H. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Casagrande, John | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Corey III, John | MA | United States | ||||||
6. Eielson, Jennifer | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Fretz, Ramsay | MA | United States | ||||||
8. Gozigian, Glynis | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Griffin, Michael | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Grossman, Michael | Boston | MA | ||||||
11. Hunter, Bill | United States | |||||||
12. Kessler, James E | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
13. Levine, Ezra | Sudbury | MA | United States | |||||
14. Nouel, Alexandra | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
15. Orbon, E. Randall | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
16. Pelechatz, Dara-Lynn | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
17. Russell, Antoinette | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
18. Schipani, Gil | MA | United States | ||||||
19. Schmitt, Bill | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
20. Thornby, Ken | United States | |||||||
21. Walton, Claire | Boston | United States | ||||||
22. Waterfall, Eve | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
23. White, Luke | MA | United States | ||||||
3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abelli, Paolo | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
2. Ansin, G. Ryan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Blier, Chris | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Casagrande, John | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Coolidge, Mary | Boynton Beach | FL | United States | |||||
6. Davis, Benjamin | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
7. Derby, Nicholas | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Elcock, James L. | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
9. Elcock, James L. | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
10. Facey, Jerald | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
11. Fretz, Ramsay | MA | United States | ||||||
12. Galperin, Alex | West Newton | MA | United States | |||||
13. Griffin, Michael | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Grossman, Michael | Boston | MA | ||||||
15. Hempleman, Carter | MA | United States | ||||||
16. Hunter, Bill | United States | |||||||
17. Johnson, Edward K. K. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
18. Kellogg III, James | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
19. Kessler, James E | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
20. Lawrence, Rob | MA | United States | ||||||
21. Peffer, Suzanne | Bretton Woods | NH | United States | |||||
22. Pierce, Josh | Brookline | United States | ||||||
23. Pierpont, Alex | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
24. Quigley, Stephen | Boston | United States | ||||||
25. Santoro, Paul | United States | |||||||
26. Scheve, Peter | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
27. Schipani, Gil | MA | United States | ||||||
28. Schmitt, Bill | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
29. Stuparich, Mauro | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
30. Sutton, Glendon | United States | |||||||
31. Turton, Lucas | Boston | United States | ||||||
32. Veson, John | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Jesse B | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
2. Burns, Mark | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
3. Derby, Nicholas | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Facey, Jerald | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
5. Gibbs, Matthew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Godbout, Blake | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
7. Hardy, Trevor | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Hempleman, Carter | MA | United States | ||||||
9. Kim, Hoil | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
10. Kohlberg, Alexander L. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Lawrence, Rob | MA | United States | ||||||
12. Lesniak, Matthew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Lowell, Christopher | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Manley, Todd F. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
15. Neumeier, Stephen | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
16. O'Brien, Chris | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
17. Pierce, Josh | Brookline | United States | ||||||
18. Plaisted, Alex | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
19. Rashin, Samuel D. | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
20. Rubin, Alli | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
21. Stuparich, Mauro | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
22. Tan, Eng | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
23. Thayer, Sam | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
24. Uddin, Nabil | Boston | MA | ||||||
25. Weiss, Zachary | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
26. Cummings, Katerina | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
27. Hallowell, Rory | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Basnight, Todd Andrew | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
2. Berc, Brent | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Blank, Timothy C. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Chaplin, Dicken | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Gaklis, Steve | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
6. Hartnett, Jon | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
7. Ho, Gregory W. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
8. Kardon, Elliot | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Keravuori, William H. H. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Kohlberg, Alexander L. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Lesniak, Matthew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
12. Lowell, Christopher | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Manley, Todd F. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
14. O'Brien, Chris | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
15. O'rourke, Thomas B. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
16. Rahbar, Cameron | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
17. Schafer, Corey N | Etna | NH | United States | |||||
18. Scott, Strother | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
19. Spring, Peter | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
20. Tan, Eng | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
21. Thayer, Sam | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
22. Uddin, Nabil | Boston | MA | ||||||
23. Walker, Ian L | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
24. Weiss, Zachary | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
25. Cummings, Katerina | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, William L. | Mill Neck | NY | United States | |||||
2. Basnight, Todd Andrew | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
3. Chaplin, Dicken | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Crane, Greg | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
5. DeSantis, Scott J. | New york | MA | United States | |||||
6. Hamlin, Tucker R | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Hartigan, William B. | Concord | NH | United States | |||||
8. Ho, Gregory W. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
9. Humber, Charlie | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
10. Keravuori, William H. H. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Lane, Jesse | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
12. Malloy, Pat | Boston | MA | ||||||
13. McClintock, Liam W. | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
14. Meyer, Trey | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
15. Mullaney, Ryan J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
16. O'rourke, Thomas B. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
17. Poirier, Scott | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
18. Scott, Strother | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
19. McElroy, Patrick | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
20. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
21. Santoro, Ryan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
22. Cummings, Nicholas | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baricos, William H. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Blank, Timothy C. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Elcock, James L. | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
4. Elcock, James L. | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
5. Gaklis, Steve | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
6. Godbout, Blake | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
7. Harkins, Robert | West Newton | MA | United States | |||||
8. Kanwal, Amrit | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Kim, Hoil | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
10. Neumeier, Stephen | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
11. Pierpont, Alex | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
12. Poirier, Scott | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
13. Thayer, Sam | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Women Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blasberg, Jeanne M | Westerly | RI | United States | |||||
2. Coolidge, Mary | Boynton Beach | FL | United States | |||||
3. Fagan, Serena M. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
4. McKee, Mary Belknap | Newton Center | MA | United States | |||||
5. Murphy (Bragg), Ali | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Peffer, Suzanne | Bretton Woods | NH | United States | |||||
7. Roskoz, Bry | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Rubin, Alli | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Schafer, Corey N | Etna | NH | United States |