Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Century Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beitman, Aaron L /Sibble, Edward M. |
Melrose
/Milton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Brazilian, John H. /Wetherill, Stephen H. |
Boston
/Ambler |
MA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Bryson, Matthew /Butters, Thomas J. |
Boston
/NULL |
MA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Dewees, Rob /Horwitz, Josh |
Irasburg
/West Newton |
VT
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frazier, Robert /Goodall, Peter S. |
Watertown
/Dover |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gibbs, Matthew /Latimore, Daniel W. |
Boston
/Waban |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Goodleaf, Randy /Hall, David P. |
New York
/Boston |
NY
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Harkins, Robert /Kanwal, Amrit |
West Newton
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Hartigan, William B. /Poor, Thomas M |
Concord
/ Palm Beach Gardens |
NH
/FL |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Humber, Charlie /Slater, Andrew W. |
Wellesley
/Scituate |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jannetta, Gregory S. s /Kirby, Erik W. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Keating, Michael /Papanna, Ranga |
Boston
/Medford |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Lantos, Steve /Rubin, Ron |
Brookline
/Brookline |
MA
/MA |
United States
/ |
|||||
3. Lifford, Doug J /Poirier, Scott |
Boston
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Malloy, Pat /Tierney, Albert G. |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
/United States |
|||||
5. Rosenthal, Daniel /Walker, Ian L |
Marblehead
/Marblehead |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Thorndike, Ben /Uddin, Nabil |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/ |
|||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alonso, Robert /Williams, Dean |
N. Hampton
/Bridgewater |
NH
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Beebe, Scott /Cortes, Joseph |
Milton
/Cambridge |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Chilton, Court /Davidson, Malcolm L. |
cambridge
/Milton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Duffey, Joseph E. E. /Iselin, Nick |
NULL
/Newtonville |
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Fagan, James C. /Vohr, Neal |
Weston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Frantzis, John /Lutes, Chris A. |
Auburndale
/Somerville |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frazier, Robert /Goodall, Peter S. |
Watertown
/Dover |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harkins, Robert /Poor, Thomas M |
West Newton
/ Palm Beach Gardens |
MA
/FL |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Kanwal, Amrit /Lifford, Doug J |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Poirier, Scott /Spahr, Chris |
Wellesley
/Milton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Slater, Andrew W. /Tierney, Albert G. |
Scituate
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Peltz, Gerson | Boston | United States | ||||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bennett, Robert P. /McGuire, David S. |
Boston
/Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Bernheimer, Leonard /Brazilian, John H. |
Natick
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Bostwick, Pete /Chilton, Court |
Village of Golf
/cambridge |
FL
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Davidson, Malcolm L. /Thorndike, Ben |
Milton
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Dewees, Rob /Sibble, Edward M. |
Irasburg
/Milton |
VT
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Dinerman, Robert /Poor, Thomas M |
New York
/ Palm Beach Gardens |
NY
/FL |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Duffey, Joseph E. E. /Tierney, Albert G. |
NULL
/Weston |
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Frantzis, John /Zide, Lenard B. |
Auburndale
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Keating, Michael /Quinn, Tom M |
Boston
/Lincoln |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alonso, Robert /Williams, Dean |
N. Hampton
/Bridgewater |
NH
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Beebe, Scott /Cortes, Joseph |
Milton
/Cambridge |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Beitman, Aaron L /Sibble, Edward M. |
Melrose
/Milton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Berenshtein, Stanislav A. /Livingston, Sam |
Swampscott
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Berns, Jordan C. /Hill, Tyler |
Cohasset
/Cohasset |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Bride, Jay /Bubna, Nilesh |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Bryson, Matthew /Harvey, Zachary |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Caplan, Mac /Willwerth, Ben |
Wayland
/Needham |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Chan, James G. /Hailer, John T. |
Somerville
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
Ireland
/United States |
|||||
10. Chaplin, Dicken /McNeill, Chris W. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Chestnut, Wendell K. K. /Fagan, James C. |
Melrose
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. Chilton, Court /Hartnett, Jon |
cambridge
/Dover |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. Crane, Greg /Santoro, Paul |
Jamaica Plain
/ |
MA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
14. Crosier, Hope M. /McKee, Mary Belknap |
Wellesley
/Newton Center |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
15. Davidson, Malcolm L. /Grodin, Joshua |
Milton
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
16. Dell'erario, Brian /Dell'Erario, Joseph |
Marblehead
/Boston |
MA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
17. Derby, Nicholas /Tedeschi, David R |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
18. Dewees, Rob /Horwitz, Josh |
Irasburg
/West Newton |
VT
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
19. Fagan, Serena M. /Rubin, Alli |
Weston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
20. Frantzis, John /Wang, Michael A. |
Auburndale
/Newton Centre |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frazier, Robert /Goodall, Peter S. |
Watertown
/Dover |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gibbs, Matthew /Latimore, Daniel W. |
Boston
/Waban |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ginman, Alexander T. /Mireku, Victor |
Boston
/Braintree |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gozigian, Glynis /Lifford, Doug J |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Harkins, Robert /Siagel, Errin |
West Newton
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Hybels, David /Little, David A. |
Marblehead
/Danvers |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Jannetta, Gregory S. s /Kirby, Erik W. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Kanwal, Amrit /Lowell, Christopher |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Koeppel, Jacob /Cummings, Nicholas |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Kohlberg, Alexander L. /O'rourke, Thomas B. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Levis, John /Oliveira, Alex |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Little, Thomas /Lynch, Christopher |
Newton
/West Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Little, Thomas /Lynch, Christopher |
Newton
/West Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Lutes, Chris A. /Ross, Benjamin E |
Somerville
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. McKee, Michael G /Paterson, Neil |
Newton
/Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/Canada |
|||||
4. Morais, Jean Paul G. /Zide, Lenard B. |
Dorchester
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
Brazil
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Patteson, James K /Hinckley, Tyler |
Atlanta
/Swampscott |
GA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Patton, Ryan /Plaisted, Alex |
/Newton |
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Raskin Lantos, Joey /Winston, Thomas (Jack) |
Cambridge
/Chestnut Hill |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Silver, Matthew /Uddin, Nabil |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/ |
|||||
2. Thorndike, Ben /Walker, Ian L |
Boston
/Marblehead |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men B+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brazilian, John H. /Wang, Michael A. |
Boston
/Newton Centre |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Bride, Jay /Bubna, Nilesh |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Brinch, Adam S. /Vernick, Gregory |
Boston
/West Roxbury |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Bryson, Matthew /Harvey, Zachary |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Calahan, Zac A. /Mullaney, Ryan J |
Darien
/Boston |
CT
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Chestnut, Wendell K. K. /Fagan, James C. |
Melrose
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Cohen, Franklin /Froot, Mark |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
/United States |
|||||
8. Cortes, Joseph /Crosier, Hope M. |
Cambridge
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Crane, Greg /Linn, Andrew V. |
Jamaica Plain
/Concord |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Derby, Nicholas /Kirby, Julian S. |
Boston
/Dover |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DeSantis, Scott J. /Hamlin, Tucker R |
New york
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frantzis, John /Lowell, Christopher |
Auburndale
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Frazier, Robert /Goodall, Peter S. |
Watertown
/Dover |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Hall, David P. /Horwitz, Josh |
Boston
/West Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Harkins, Robert /Lifford, Doug J |
West Newton
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Humber, Charlie /McKee, Mary Belknap |
Wellesley
/Newton Center |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Kanwal, Amrit /Morais, Jean Paul G. |
Boston
/Dorchester |
MA
/MA |
United States
/Brazil |
|||||
7. Kardon, Elliot /Kardon, Max |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Keravuori, William H. H. /Poor, Morgan R. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Kohlberg, Alexander L. /McIntire, Peter T. |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Lane, Jesse /Uddin, Nabil |
Wellesley Hills
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/ |
|||||
11. McClintock, Liam W. /McNeill, Chris W. |
Wellesley Hills
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. McLaughlin, Brandon /Rubin, Alli |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. Patton, Ryan /Walker, Ian L |
/Marblehead |
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
14. Poirier, Scott /Rocha Maturi, Fernanda |
Wellesley
/Argentina |
MA
/MA |
United States
/Argentina |
|||||
15. Prichett, Glenn /Rich, Woody |
Dover
/San Francisco |
MA
/CA |
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Raskin Lantos, Joey /Koeppel, Jacob |
Cambridge
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beitman, Aaron L /Platt, Spencer |
Melrose
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Bennett, Robert P. /Sparta, Daniel A. |
Boston
/Lexington |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Berenshtein, Stanislav A. /Livingston, Sam |
Swampscott
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Berry, Wendy A /Greene, Susan M |
Auburndale
/Auburndale |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Bride, Elizabeth D. D. /Roskoz, Bry |
Waban
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Bride, Jay /Gibbs, Matthew |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Brown, Jesse B /Stanton, Timothy E. E. |
Wellesley Hills
/Cohasset |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Burns, Mark /Grodin, Joshua |
Dover
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Caplan, Mac /Ginman, Alexander T. |
Wayland
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Colehower, William H /Cornish, Charlie |
Marblehead
/Sudbury |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Correa, Will /Sewall, Scott |
Boston
/Boston |
/MA |
/United States |
|||||
2. Crawford, Christopher L /Raine, George B. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Curtis, David /Deck, Raymond |
Boston
/Cambridge |
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. DeFeis, Guy /Stern, Paul |
Wellesley
/Wayland |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Farmer, Matthew /Pontillo, John |
Boston
/ |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Frazier, Robert /Goodall, Peter S. |
Watertown
/Dover |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gandhok, Harmeet /Wilkosz, Joshua |
Cambridge
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Hailer, John T. /Hartnett, Jon |
Boston
/Dover |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hastings, Ripley /Elcock, James L. |
Weston
/Westwood |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hemenway, John /Plominski, John (drew) |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Hybels, David /Little, David A. |
Marblehead
/Danvers |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Jannetta, Gregory S. s /Kirby, Erik W. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Johnson, Edward K. K. /Lowell, Christopher |
Weston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Johnson, Nick /Peltz, Gerson |
Concord
/Boston |
MA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Keating, Michael /Papanna, Ranga |
Boston
/Medford |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Knowlton, Griffin /Ralph, Morgan |
Wellesley Hills
/Boston |
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Latimore, Daniel W. /Rahbar, Cameron |
Waban
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Levis, John /Oliveira, Alex |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Little, Thomas /Lynch, Christopher |
Newton
/West Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Lunkoto, Robert K /Lunkoto, Robert K |
Hyde Park
/Hyde Park |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lutes, Chris A. /Ross, Benjamin E |
Somerville
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. McKee, Michael G /Paterson, Neil |
Newton
/Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/Canada |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mireku, Victor /Lunkoto, Robert K |
Braintree
/Hyde Park |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Newton, Dave /Siagel, Errin |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. O'rourke, Thomas B. /Kohlberg, Alexander L. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Patton, Ryan /Schutzer, Michael |
/Boston |
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pierpont, Alex /Baranski, Mark |
Brookline
/ |
MA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Raskin Lantos, Joey /Cummings, Nicholas |
Cambridge
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Silver, Lorraine /Silver, Matthew |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Hameed /Roberts, John |
Cambridge
/Boston |
/ |
Finland
/United States |
|||||
2. Ahmed, William L. /McLaughlin, Brandon |
Mill Neck
/Boston |
NY
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassett, Graham /Hyett, Jonathan P. |
Mountain Lakes
/Boston |
NJ
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brownell, Timmy /Singh, Justin |
Belmont
/Melbourne |
MA
/VIC |
United States
/Australia |
|||||
2. Bryson, Matthew /McClintock, Liam W. |
Boston
/Wellesley Hills |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cannon, Andy /French, Wyatt |
Watertown
/ |
ME
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chestnut, Wendell K. K. /Fagan, James C. |
Melrose
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Cohen, Franklin /Froot, Mark |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
/United States |
|||||
3. Cortes, Joseph /Mahmoud, Marwan |
Cambridge
/ |
MA
/ |
United States
/Egypt |
|||||
4. Crane, Greg /Poirier, Scott |
Jamaica Plain
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Dinerman, Robert /Rich, Woody |
New York
/San Francisco |
NY
/CA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Hall, David P. /Uddin, Nabil |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/ |
|||||
7. Hartigan, William B. /Humber, Charlie |
Concord
/Wellesley |
NH
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hitchenor, Gavan /Berner, Robby |
Boston
/New York |
NW
/NY |
England
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ingham, Alex /Tedeschi, David R |
Stl
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
England
/United States |
|||||
2. Kanwal, Amrit /Morais, Jean Paul G. |
Boston
/Dorchester |
MA
/MA |
United States
/Brazil |
|||||
3. Kardon, Elliot /Kardon, Max |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Kirby, Julian S. /Mullaney, Ryan J |
Dover
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Lane, Jesse /McIntire, Peter T. |
Wellesley Hills
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Lifford, Doug J /Montgelas, Rudolph M. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Malloy, Pat /Tierney, Albert G. |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mireku, Victor /Ginman, Alexander T. |
Braintree
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Roberts, Thaddeus H /Thompson, Ryan |
Brookline
/Concord |
MA
/MA |
United States
/Namibia |
|||||
2. Rocha Maturi, Fernanda /Sobhy, Amanda |
Argentina
/Philadelphia |
MA
/PA |
Argentina
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnson, Nick | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abramson, Jennifer S. /Kachroo-Levine, Kirin |
Somerville
/Cambridge |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassett, Graham /Rocha Maturi, Fernanda |
Mountain Lakes
/Argentina |
NJ
/MA |
United States
/Argentina |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beitman, Aaron L /Roberts, Eliza |
Melrose
/Melrose |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Blasberg, Jeanne M /Hall, David P. |
Westerly
/Boston |
RI
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Bride, Elizabeth D. D. /Bride, Jay |
Waban
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Bryson, Matthew /Warfield, Cory T |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Chestnut, Wendell K. K. /Roskoz, Bry |
Melrose
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Crosier, Hope M. /Hitchenor, Gavan |
Wellesley
/Boston |
MA
/NW |
United States
/England |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dahlman, Paige /Kardon, Max |
Portland
/Weston |
OR
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DeFeis, Guy /Dendy, Joyce |
Wellesley
/Waltham |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Fagan, Serena M. /Mullaney, Ryan J |
Weston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Gandhok, Harmeet /Hay-Smith, Hannah |
Cambridge
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Hyett, Jonathan P. /Leonard, Kayley M |
Boston
/Harrison |
MA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Kirby, Julian S. /Sobhy, Sabrina |
Dover
/Sea Cliff |
MA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Lifford, Doug J /McKee, Mary Belknap |
Boston
/Newton Center |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Malloy, Pat /Sobhy, Amanda |
Boston
/Philadelphia |
MA
/PA |
/United States |
|||||
8. McLaughlin, Brandon /Rubin, Alli |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Nouel, Alexandra /Stuparich, Mauro |
Newton
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Schafer, Corey N /Thompson, Ryan |
Etna
/Concord |
NH
/MA |
United States
/Namibia |
|||||
11. Silver, Lorraine /Silver, Matthew |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. Spahr, Caroline /Spahr, Chris |
Milton
/Milton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Peltz, Gerson | Boston | United States | ||||||
Parent-Child Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brownell, Christina S. /Brownell, Jesse S. |
Belmont
/Belmont |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Crane, David /Crane, Greg |
Boston
/Jamaica Plain |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crawford, Christopher L /Crawford, Quinton Ayres |
Boston
/Marblehead |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crosier, Hope M. /Crosier, Wilder |
Wellesley
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Fagan, James C. /Fagan, Serena M. |
Weston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Kardon, Kara /Kardon, Max |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Kirby, Erik W. /Kirby, Julian S. |
Boston
/Dover |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Koeppel, Jacob /Koeppel, Seth H. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Poirier, Hudson /Poirier, Scott |
Wellesley
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Poor, Morgan R. /Poor, Thomas M |
Boston
/ Palm Beach Gardens |
MA
/FL |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Raskin Lantos, Joey /Lantos, Steve |
Cambridge
/Brookline |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Rubin, David C. /Rubin, Ron |
Brookline
/Brookline |
MA
/MA |
United States
/ |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Santoro, Paul /Santoro, Ryan |
/Boston |
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Schweizer, Anthony /Schweizer, Declan |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Stuparich Nouel, Sebastian /Stuparich, Mauro |
Newton Center
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Sibling Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crawford, Quinton Ayres /Crawford, Preston |
Marblehead
/Marblehead |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cummings, Katerina /Cummings, Nicholas |
Weston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Dell'erario, Brian /Dell'Erario, Joseph |
Marblehead
/Boston |
MA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Eielson, Oliver J /Eielson, Caroline M |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fagan, Christina /Fagan, Serena M. |
Concord
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Fagan, James C. /Fagan, Serena M. |
Weston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Farmer, Matthew /Pontillo, John |
Boston
/ |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kardon, Elliot /Kardon, Max |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Koeppel, Cole /Koeppel, Jacob |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. McClintock, Conor C. /McClintock, Liam W. |
Wellesley
/Wellesley Hills |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Mehta, Alyssa J /Mehta, Sophie |
Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
|||||
5. Qualifier 1b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Qualifier 2b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Qualifier 3b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/ |
|||||
8. Qualifier 4b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
/ |
|||||
9. robie, brad /Robie, Jonathan |
Marblehead
/Holliston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Test, Alfred /Test, Appic |
/Walker |
/MI |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Test, Test /Test, Test |
Sadf
/New York |
AK
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Women B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blank, Tricia /Ebling, Gayane Z. |
/Boston |
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Bride, Elizabeth D. D. /Kornack, Kinsey C |
Waban
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Burns, Kathryn /Faulkner, Bryce |
Boston
/Chicago |
MA
/IL |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Conlon, Nicole Z. /Conway, Kathryn M. |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Coolidge, Mary /Rosenthal, Jacqueline |
Boynton Beach
/Marblehead |
FL
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Crimmins, Jessica P. P. /Pelechatz, Dara-Lynn |
Brookline
/Cambridge |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Djazani, Azi /Nouel, Alexandra |
Boston
/Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Doman, Katherine /Peffer, Suzanne |
Boston
/Bretton Woods |
MA
/NH |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Gozigian, Glynis /Silver, Lorraine |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Hickin, Elizabeth A. /Vanderslice, Megan |
Weston
/boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Hoag, Kristine /Scricco, Ivy |
Dorchester
/Boston |
/MA |
/United States |
|||||
12. Kardon, Kara /Mattioli, June |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. Karthigesan, Jothie /Larson, Pam |
Boston
/Cambridge |
MA
/MA |
/United States |
|||||
14. Post, Alexandra /Post, Samantha |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
15. Russell, Antoinette /Washburne, Caroline |
Jamaica Plain
/Boston |
MA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
16. Van Middlesworth, Vera /Waterfall, Eve |
Brighton
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ariffin, Nessrine /Murphy (Bragg), Ali |
Cambridge
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
Malaysia
/United States |
|||||
2. Belknap, Lee T /McKee, Mary Belknap |
Branford
/Newton Center |
CT
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Berry, Wendy A /Greene, Susan M |
Auburndale
/Auburndale |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Blasberg, Jeanne M /Schafer, Corey N |
Westerly
/Etna |
RI
/NH |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Bride, Elizabeth D. D. /Roskoz, Bry |
Waban
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Crosier, Hope M. /Fagan, Serena M. |
Wellesley
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Gozigian, Glynis /Silver, Lorraine |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Leonard, Kayley M /Sobhy, Sabrina |
Harrison
/Sea Cliff |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Mehta, Sophie /Warfield, Cory T |
Toronto
/Boston |
ON
/MA |
Canada
/United States |
|||||
10. Rubin, Alli /Spahr, Caroline |
Boston
/Milton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hickin, Elizabeth A. | Weston | MA | United States |