Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Jim | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
2. Baker, David R | St. Paul | MN | United Kingdom | |||||
3. Baron, Glenn | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
4. Dahm, Philipp | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
5. Del Carmen, Jay R | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
6. Hilger, Chris | MN | United States | ||||||
7. Kettlewell, Rod | Stillwater | MN | United States | |||||
8. Meyer-Grimberg, Christoph | St. Paul | MN | Germany | |||||
9. Ransom, Michael | Rochester | MN | United States | |||||
10. Reynolds, Jonathan | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
11. Scanlon, Kevin | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
12. Thompson, John | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Jim /Griffin, David |
St. Paul
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Allen, Bruce /Thaemert, Don |
/Dellwood |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Baron, Glenn /Syvertsen, Peter E. |
St. Paul
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Davis, Jim /McManus, Karen J |
/Minnetonka |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Dougherty, Mary /Scott, Bill |
Minneapolis
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Hutchinson, David C. /Squires, Rod |
Roseville
/ |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Jensen, Roger /Kettlewell, Rod |
St. Paul
/Stillwater |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Kramer, Leon /Tippett, Michael |
St. Paul
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Krueger, Greg /Morrison, Bob |
Minneapolis
/St Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Mahar, Charles /Palm, Brad |
St.Paul
/Saint Louis Park |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Jim | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
2. Baron, Glenn | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
3. Hutchinson, David C. | Roseville | MN | United States | |||||
4. Kettlewell, Rod | Stillwater | MN | United States | |||||
5. Mahar, Charles | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
6. McCormick, Stanley R. | saint paul | MN | United States | |||||
7. Ransom, Michael | Rochester | MN | United States | |||||
8. Scott, Bill | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
9. Tippett, Michael | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Del Carmen, Jay R /Martinez, Ivan |
Minneapolis
/Golden Valley |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Fairman, Frank /McMillan, Spencer P. |
St. Paul
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Ghazanfar, Anas /Scanlon, Kevin |
Minneapolis
/St Paul |
/MN |
Pakistan
/United States |
|||||
4. Krawczyk, Evan /Lonnquist, John A |
MInneapolis
/Edina |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Lusiba, Tony /Zenner, Aaron |
Brooklyn Center
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. McNamara, Tim /Zolnosky, Eric |
Rochester
/Woodbury |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baker, David R | St. Paul | MN | United Kingdom | |||||
2. Dasani, Kumar | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
3. Eusden, William R. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Hickey, Bill | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
5. Irfanullah, Asad | Rosemount | MN | United States | |||||
6. Irfanullah, Ibrahim A | MN | United States | ||||||
7. Ismail, Ahmad | MN | United States | ||||||
8. Krawczyk, Evan | MInneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
9. Lidyaev, Artem | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
10. Martinez, Ivan | Golden Valley | MN | United States | |||||
11. McMillan, Spencer P. | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
12. McNamara, Tim | Rochester | MN | United States | |||||
13. Nahum, Ari | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
14. Scanlon, Kevin | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
15. Thompson, Merrick | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
16. Zolnosky, Eric | Woodbury | MN | United States | |||||
B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baron, Glenn /Dasani, Elesh |
St. Paul
/Edina |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Dahm, Philipp /Finkelstein, Paul |
St Paul
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Dasani, Vishal /Irfanullah, Ibrahim A |
Edina
/ |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Dougherty, Mary /McManus, Karen J |
Minneapolis
/Minnetonka |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Eusden, William R. /Martinez, William |
Boston
/Golden Valley |
MA
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Hendrickson, Gordon /Wlaschin, Jhon T |
Eden Prairie
/St.Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Hutchinson, David C. /Thompson, John |
Roseville
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Irfanullah, Asad /Irfanullah, Ismail A |
Rosemount
/Rosemount |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Kornmann, Chris /Larson, Eric D |
/Roseville |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Thompson, Merrick /Vaz, Sheldon |
St. Paul
/St Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Jim | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
2. Bagwe, Suveer | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
3. Baron, Glenn | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
4. Cook, Parker A | New York | MN | United States | |||||
5. Dahm, Philipp | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
6. Dasani, Elesh | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
7. Dasani, Vishal | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
8. Denys, Carl | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
9. DeVore, Larry | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
10. Finkelstein, Paul | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
11. Hilger, Chris | MN | United States | ||||||
12. Irfanullah, Ismail A | Rosemount | MN | United States | |||||
13. Kettlewell, Rod | Stillwater | MN | United States | |||||
14. Martinez, William | Golden Valley | MN | United States | |||||
15. Meyer-Grimberg, Christoph | St. Paul | MN | Germany | |||||
16. ONeill, Priscilla | Minneapolis | Australia | ||||||
17. Pulitzer, Philip | Excelsior | MN | United States | |||||
18. Reynolds, Jonathan | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
19. Thompson, John | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
20. Thompson, Merrick | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
21. Vaz, Sheldon | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
22. Wardlaw, Alison | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
23. Wlaschin, Jhon T | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Denys, Carl /Hill, Lou |
Minneapolis
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Dougherty, Mary /Griffin, David |
Minneapolis
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Katopodis, Nik /Kornmann, Chris |
/ |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Meyer-Grimberg, Christoph /Meyer-Grimberg, Rene J |
St. Paul
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
Germany
/United States |
|||||
C Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bedford, Christopher L | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
2. Dasani, Vishal | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
3. Denys, Carl | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
4. Dougherty, Mary | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
5. Higinbotham, Kitty | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
6. Hill, Lou | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
7. Janjua, Tariq | MN | United States | ||||||
8. Katopodis, Nik | MN | United States | ||||||
9. Kershaw, Betsey | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
10. Kornmann, Chris | MN | United States | ||||||
11. Larson, Eric D | Roseville | MN | United States | |||||
12. Meyer-Grimberg, Rene J | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
13. ONeill, Priscilla | Minneapolis | Australia | ||||||
14. Ransom, Michael | Rochester | MN | United States | |||||
15. Scott, Bill | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
16. Wardlaw, Alison | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
Century Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Jim /Baron, Glenn |
St. Paul
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Dasani, Kumar /Fairman, Frank |
Edina
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Del Carmen, Jay R /Scanlon, Kevin |
Minneapolis
/St Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Dougherty, Mary /Griffin, David |
Minneapolis
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Hutchinson, David C. /Tippett, Michael |
Roseville
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Jensen, Roger /Zenner, Aaron |
St. Paul
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Kettlewell, Rod /Thompson, John |
Stillwater
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Lusiba, Tony /McManus, Karen J |
Brooklyn Center
/Minnetonka |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Martinez, Ivan /Perkins, Frank |
Golden Valley
/Tampa |
MN
/FL |
United States
/United States |
|||||
D Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dahm, Amir | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
2. Dasani, Aayush K | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
3. Hill, Kim | Mpls | MN | United States | |||||
4. Jadin, Mark | MN | United States | ||||||
5. Jesmer, Andrew | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
6. Sanin, Oscar | United States | |||||||
7. Weinkauf, Don | MN | United States | ||||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dasani, Kumar /ONeill, Priscilla |
Edina
/Minneapolis |
MN
/ |
United States
/Australia |
|||||
2. Del Carmen, Jay R /Kershaw, Betsey |
Minneapolis
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Dougherty, Mary /Zenner, Aaron |
Minneapolis
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Higinbotham, Kitty /Scanlon, Kevin |
Saint Paul
/St Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Kornmann, Chris /Meyer-Grimberg, Rene J |
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Martinez, Ivan /McManus, Karen J |
Golden Valley
/Minnetonka |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Wardlaw, Alison /Zolnosky, Eric |
Saint Paul
/Woodbury |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Super A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Almeida, David | Charlotte | NC | ||||||
2. Baker, David R | St. Paul | MN | United Kingdom | |||||
3. Del Carmen, Jay R | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
4. Eusden, William R. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Ghazanfar, Anas | Minneapolis | Pakistan | ||||||
6. Hickey, Bill | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
7. Hildebrand, Matt | Eagan | MN | United States | |||||
8. Lidyaev, Artem | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
9. Lusiba, Tony | Brooklyn Center | MN | United States | |||||
10. Martinez, Ivan | Golden Valley | MN | United States | |||||
11. McMillan, Spencer P. | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
12. McNamara, Tim | Rochester | MN | United States | |||||
13. Nahum, Ari | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
14. Pepper, Dan | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
15. Zenner, Aaron | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
16. Zolnosky, Eric | Woodbury | MN | United States |