Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]Boys' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abou El Einen, Aly | Fri 8:15pm, 6 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
2. Armour, Robinson J. | Fri 7:30pm, 10 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
3. Bell, Jack | Fri 7:30pm, 10 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Bernhard, Alexander | Fri 8:15pm, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Chu, Janson | Fri 8:15pm, 1 | NH | Hong Kong | |||||
6. Curtis, Will | Fri 8:15pm, 1 | Australia | WA | Australia | ||||
7. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Fri 8:15pm, 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
8. Finkelstein, Max A. | Fri 8:15pm, 8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Ghaeli, Justin | Fri 8:15pm, 4 | Richmond Hill | ON | Canada | ||||
10. Hussein, Aly | Fri 7:30pm, 9 | Marion | MA | Egypt | ||||
11. Jeyabalan, Sanjeev | Fri 8:15pm, 5 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysia | |||||
12. Loop, Christian | Fri 8:15pm, 4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
13. Mattson, Charles F. | Fri 7:30pm, 9 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
14. McElroy, Patrick | Fri 8:15pm, 3 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
15. Ramesh, Gautam S | Fri 8:15pm, 6 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
16. Shah, Chaitanya | Fri 8:15pm, 5 | Mumbai | India | |||||
Boys' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Advani, Raunak | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Mumbai | CT | India | ||||
2. Blatchford, Ian | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
3. Burke, Rick F. | Fri 7:30pm, 8 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Fri 7:30pm, 6 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
5. Durfee, Teddy | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
6. Ezzo, Youssef | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Cairo | C | Egypt | ||||
7. Holey, William C | Fri 7:30pm, 8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Kanwal, Deven S. | Fri 7:30pm, 7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Kelly, Ryan | Fri 7:30pm, 7 | Ireland | ||||||
10. Kiwan, Omar | Fri 7:30pm, 6 | cairo | C | Egypt | ||||
11. Lew, Samuel H | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Exeter | NH | United States | ||||
12. Mackesy, Tyler S. | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
13. McIntyre, Myles | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
14. Patel, Ishaan S. | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
15. White, Lucan | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
16. Wilkinson, Nick J. | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Boys' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bai, Liam | Fri 6:45pm, 2 | Marion | MA | United States | ||||
2. Clayton, Taylor B. | Fri 6:45pm, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Crawford, Quinton Ayres | Fri 6:45pm, 3 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
4. Cumberbatch, Khamal J. | Fri 6:45pm, 8 | Bridgetown | 4 | Barbados | ||||
5. Fang, Wesley L | Fri 6:45pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Feeley, Patrick F. | Fri 6:45pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Illick, Cyrus D. | Fri 6:45pm, 4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
8. Keigher, Peter H | Fri 6:45pm, 8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Koeppel, Jacob | Fri 6:45pm, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Manning, Freddy Q. | Fri 6:45pm, 5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
11. McFadden, Delancey R. | Fri 6:45pm, 7 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
12. Rucker, Stuart A. | Fri 6:45pm, 6 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
13. Vanderhorst, Jack | Fri 6:45pm, 5 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
14. Wang, Erik | Fri 6:45pm, 2 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
15. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Fri 6:45pm, 6 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
16. Wurts, Merritt W. | Fri 6:45pm, 4 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
Boys' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burke, William S. | Fri 6:00pm, 8 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chan, Weldon | Fri 6:45pm, 9 | Exeter | NH | United States | ||||
3. Cowhey, Brian M | Fri 6:00pm, 9 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
4. Curtis, Samuel J. | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Wallingford | CT | United States | ||||
5. Eielson, Oliver J | Fri 6:00pm, 10 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. George, Ishaan | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Swampscott | MA | United States | ||||
7. Geraci, Victor Maximilian | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Lee, Andrew J. | Fri 6:00pm, 10 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Lee, Jack | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
10. Lord, Hunter | Fri 6:00pm, 9 | Fair Haven | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Maria, Gyan S | Fri 6:45pm, 10 | Trumbull | CT | United States | ||||
12. Santoro, Ryan | Fri 6:00pm, 8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Shrager, Scott H | Fri 6:45pm, 10 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Sughrue, Owen B | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Marion | MA | United States | ||||
16. York, Ryan | Fri 6:45pm, 9 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
Boys' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Braff, Charles E | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
2. Carabatsos, Nicholas | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | North Andover | MA | United States | ||||
3. Charlton, Samuel T | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Curry, John F. | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Denious, Peter L. | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
6. Ho, Jei-Chen | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Bangkok | United States | |||||
7. Huang, Sean | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Marion | MA | United States | ||||
8. Ibrahim, Zac | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Squantum | 33 | United States | ||||
9. Jung, Andrew | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
10. Kim, Sean | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Lazor, Matthew | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | W Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Leonard, Brian F. | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
13. Lyng-Olsen, C. Burton | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
14. Mangiapane, Alex | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Davidson | NC | |||||
15. Smith, Jackson | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
16. Wambach, Julian D | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Boys' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Freed, Samuel | Fri 5:00pm, 10 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
2. Koeppel, Cole | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Lazor, Jack M. | Fri 5:30pm, 9 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Lin, Jonathan | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Madan, Savir | Fri 5:00pm, 10 | Trumbull | CT | United States | ||||
6. Michaels, Sam | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | NH | United States | |||||
7. Okoli, Obinna | Fri 5:30pm, 10 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
8. Pope, Liam T. | Fri 5:30pm, 10 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Powell, Dylan | Fri 5:30pm, 9 | Portland | CT | United States | ||||
10. Santry, Dana A. | Fri 5:00pm, 9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Sawyers, Robert | Fri 5:30pm, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Schwartz, Alexander | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | North Andover | MA | United States | ||||
13. Smith, Tobey | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | Cincinnati | CT | United States | ||||
14. Wang, Vincent | Fri 5:30pm, 8 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
15. Willwerth, Andrew | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
16. Yamakawa, Yudai | Fri 5:00pm, 9 | Marion | MA | United States | ||||
Boys' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Constable, Oliver | Fri 5:00pm, 7 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Crawford, Preston | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
3. Culhane, Henry | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Fairman, Joshua | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
5. Felton, Andrew J. | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Henderson, Pierce P | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
7. Hinzen, Krishan | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Wallingford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Horton, Mason | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Scottsdale | AZ | United States | ||||
9. Illick, Kit E. | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
10. Luke, Euan | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Morneau, Edward | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
12. Schoenholtz, Teddy | Fri 5:00pm, 7 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
13. Tan, Henry | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
14. Victorino, Jose | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Lawrence | MA | United States | ||||
15. Whittemore, Thomas H. | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
16. Zeien, ryan | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Marion | MA | United States |