Tournaments - Entrants by division

St. Luke's Winter Bronze

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Gianopulos, William Sat 11:00am, 3 NY United States
 2.  moulle-berteaux, sebastien Sat 9:00am, 2 Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Prymas, Holden Sat 9:00am, 2 CT United States
 4.  Park, Nathan Sat 9:00am, 1 Old Greenwich CT United States
 5.  Rubinchik, Eli Sat 11:00am, 4 United States
 6.  Cullen, Miles Sat 9:00am, 1 NY United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Savasoglu, Kaan Sat 12:00pm, 1 New Canaan CT United States
 2.  Friedman, Charles Sat 12:30pm, 2 Chappaqua NY United States
 3.  Xue, Eddie Sat 12:30pm, 1 Westport CT United States
 4.  Sheffield, Jack Sat 12:00pm, 2 CT United States
 5.  Sethi, Angad R Sat 10:00am, 2 Stamford CT United States
 6.  Walsh, Theodore Sat 9:30am, 2 CT United States
 7.  Woods, Toby Sat 9:30am, 1 New Canaan CT United States
 8.  Jessop, Cooper Sat 10:00am, 1 New Canaan CT United States
 9.  Hellmann, Robert Sat 10:00am, 1 New Canaan CT United States
 10.  Gordon, Ethan Sat 10:00am, 2 NY United States
 11.  Sparks, Kai Sat 9:30am, 2 CT United States
 12.  Liu, Ariston Sat 9:30am, 1 Westport1 CT United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Nemec, Alex O Sat 1:30pm, 1 Fairfield CT United States
 2.  Engel, Max A Sat 1:30pm, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 3.  Galit, Noah A Sat 1:00pm, 1 New York NY United States
 4.  Alenstein, Lyle Sat 11:00am, 1 Briarcliff Manor NY United States
 5.  Toland, Rory C Sat 1:00pm, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 6.  Bunan, Isaac Sat 1:00pm, 2 Westport CT United States
 7.  Cioffi, Peter Sat 1:00pm, 1 New Canaan CT United States
 8.  Hils, Nikolas Sat 11:00am, 2 CT United States
 9.  Karst, Jack Sat 11:00am, 1 United States
 10.  Ardrey, Max Sat 11:00am, 2 NY United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Daggett, Holden A Sat 11:30am, 2 Haverford PA United States
 2.  Holmes, Nicholas H Sat 11:30am, 1 New Canaan CT United States
 3.  Conti, Jack Sat 11:30am, 2 Darien United States
 4.  Selvala, Henry Sat 11:30am, 1 New Canaan CT United States
 5.  Paul, Joshua Sat 10:30am, United States
 6.  Hertz, Max Sat 10:30am, Briarcliff Manor NY United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
GU11 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Hoffmann, Alexx Sat 11:30am, 3 Pound Ridge NY United States
 2.  Miller, Ella Sat 12:00pm, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Wong, Amanda Sat 12:00pm, 3 Old Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Tobin, Charlotte Sat 9:30am, 3 New York NY United States
 5.  Naidich, Catherine Sat 11:30am, 4 CT United States
 6.  Hapgood, Ryan Sat 9:00am, 3 Darien CT United States
 7.  Type, Amanda Sat 9:00am, 3 Darien CT United States
 8.  Weisz, Lilly Sat 11:30am, 4 Westport CT United States
 9.  Young, Sydney Sat 12:00pm, 3 New Canaan CT United States
 10.  Krantz, Caroline Sat 9:30am, 3 CT United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Duncan, Sydney Sat 12:30pm, 3 Greenwich CT United States
 2.  Adams, Caroline Sat 1:00pm, 3 Briarcliff Manor NY United States
 3.  Pizzillo, Adriana Sat 1:00pm, 4 Tenafly NJ United States
 4.  Mischenko, Paige Sat 12:30pm, 4 Briarcliff Manor NY United States
 5.  Wong, Emily Sat 10:30am, 3 Old Greenwich CT United States
 6.  Cuccolo, Valentina Sat 10:30am, 1 Darien CT United States
 7.  Beecher, Caroline (lili) H Sat 10:30am, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 8.  Smith, Delaney Sat 10:00am, 3 New Canaan CT United States
 9.  Heffern, Amelia Sat 10:30am, 1 United States
 10.  Karst, Morgan Sat 10:00am, 3 Greenwich CT United States
 11.  Napolitano, Sophie Sat 10:30am, 2 CT United States
 12.  Fisher, Leah Sat 10:30am, 3 Westport CT United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
GU19 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found